Just For Schools Individual League

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2024 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools 1.10m | Schools 1.00m | Schools 90cm | Schools 80cm | Schools 70cm | Schools 60cm

Schools 1.10m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 48 Tolly Coleman SEPPELINO The Dixie Grammar School
2= 27 Jack Owens ASHLEY VI
2= 27 Kate Barrett MARLEY’S CLOVER Norwich High School For Girls
4 21 Tilly Fuller BILLY K2 Kings Schools Taunton
5= 15 Bethany Barrett DAVCO UPSALA Norwich High School For Girls
5= 15 Cara Rogers MULLAGH ALANAH
5= 15 Clea Sidaway HONEYCOAT
5= 15 Georgianna Nicholas CLONAKILTYS SATALIA
5= 15 Lily Hine DAKOTA BLUE
5= 15 Lucas Murphy R CANDY GIRL
5= 15 Mya Talbot-Chapman NIPURA XX
5= 15 Rebekka Sutherland MYSHALL DUNCAN
13= 12 Charlize Woodhouse JÄGERBOMB II
13= 12 Gracie Williams REBEL FRAN
13= 12 Holly Jones TREVADLOCK GOLDEN PEARL
16 10 Will Brown KABRAN DE REVE Z Clifton College
17 3 Summer Violet Mace PRIMA VERA IV
Schools 1.00m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 75 Evie Marcantonio COLOURKADE STATE OF THE NATION Norwich High School For Girls
2 69 Ela Isaac WEST CEFFYL DELIGHT
3 61 Jack Owens ASHLEY VI
4 58 Mya Talbot-Chapman NIPURA XX
5= 39 Lucas Murphy R CANDY GIRL
5= 39 Max Coleman CAYMAN The Dixie Grammar School
7= 30 Cecilie Mary Scarlet Sykes COLOURS OF ROMEO
7= 30 Grace Barker SANNABAYS KASSANOVA Great Torrington School
7= 30 Grace Fisher ACAPELLA IV
7= 30 Henrietta Jeanes FELLA III
7= 30 Kate Barrett MARLEY’S CLOVER Norwich High School For Girls
7= 30 Tolly Coleman SEPPELINO The Dixie Grammar School
13= 27 Emilia Kangurs BOWMOUNT RUSTY
13= 27 Harriet Lister CASHMIR JUMPER
13= 27 Holly Jones TREVADLOCK GOLDEN PEARL
16= 24 Olivia Banwell FAIRFIELD GORT Sidcot School
16= 24 Olivia Grace Pickard DJ SONATA
16= 24 Rachel Norgate PINECROFT ELEGANCE Stonar School
19 18 Dandi Page KENTUCKYS PICOBELLO Stonar School
20= 15 Annie Thompson SPRING LILLIE Ratcliffe College
20= 15 Arabella Ollivier SALTARE HUGO
20= 15 Bethany Barrett DAVCO UPSALA Norwich High School For Girls
20= 15 Cassandra Cope VINELLA X Wycombe Abbey
20= 15 Catherine Collins KAN KAN I Clifton College
20= 15 Ella Louise Newman IVY STORM
20= 15 Georgianna Nicholas CLONAKILTYS SATALIA
20= 15 Gracie Williams REBEL FRAN
20= 15 Isabelle Medcraft GTOWN SUNRISE
20= 15 Jessica Saunders RATHLEE OG
20= 15 Lily Hine DAKOTA BLUE
20= 15 Mia Boustead ELSIE'S STAR
20= 15 Olivia Banwell MOONEYS BOY Sidcot School
20= 15 Olivia Grace Spooner DAPPLE GREY DEW DROP Millfield School
34= 13 Isabelle Morris FOUNTAIN WILLOW
34= 13 Lilymay Dawe KILL BILL II The Dixie Grammar School
34= 13 Sophie Pritchard MARINA Z Kings Schools Taunton
37= 12 Amelia Jeffries LEMIERRE
37= 12 Beth Walford HAMBLEDON
37= 12 Ferris Lovell MBF AMIGOS FLIGHT Kings of Wessex Academy
37= 12 Isabella Moreton HAZELROCK IMPERIAL Twycross House School
37= 12 Maddie Fleming KILKILLAHARA QUALITY Clifton College
37= 12 Megan Pocock HANKY BRITANNIA Stonar School
37= 12 Mia Gibbs HARVEYS DAKOTA
37= 12 Phoebe Lodge ARDNEHUE APRIL GOLD
37= 12 Poppy Handley-Jones MAGHERA FADDA SON The Dixie Grammar School
37= 12 Sophie Baines LADY BASTILLE IV
47= 11 Annie Thompson JULIA B
47= 11 Emily Miller CHILLETTI I
47= 11 Will Brown KABRAN DE REVE Z Clifton College
50= 6 Lexi Nash BASKIN LADY LUX
50= 6 Tilly Fuller BILLY K2 Kings Schools Taunton
52= 3 Amelia Rickards LORD GLEAMER Clifton College
52= 3 Charlize Woodhouse JÄGERBOMB II
52= 3 Clea Sidaway HONEYCOAT
52= 3 Connie Cook DENNIS
52= 3 Evelina Roberts AYRTON II
52= 3 Isaac Overton STADMORSLOW HAROLD The Dixie Grammar School
52= 3 Leo Robertson ARVIKA ROYAL
52= 3 Nancy Young WOODPECKER II
52= 3 Summer Violet Mace PRIMA VERA IV
Schools 90cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 63 Amelia Rickards LORD GLEAMER Clifton College
2= 60 Ela Isaac WEST CEFFYL DELIGHT
2= 60 Olivia Banwell MOONEYS BOY Sidcot School
4 57 Mia Romanello GOODUN PALE BROOK STARSHINE
5= 48 Bethan Kear PLEASE BE CAREFUL Bishopston comprehensive
5= 48 Connie Cook DENNIS
7 46 Evie Marcantonio COLOURKADE STATE OF THE NATION Norwich High School For Girls
8= 42 Grace Barker SANNABAYS KASSANOVA Great Torrington School
8= 42 Olivia Banwell FLORENCE JOANNA Sidcot School
10 38 Summer Braine MISS JOSIE
11 36 Charlie Nunn KING BRIAN BORU Bablake School
12 33 Chloe Suppiah LE PETIT LORARDO Norwich High School For Girls
13 31 Olivia Banwell FAIRFIELD GORT Sidcot School
14= 30 Dandi Page KENTUCKYS PICOBELLO Stonar School
14= 30 Emilia Kangurs BOWMOUNT RUSTY
14= 30 Eve Giannotta OREO PATCHES
14= 30 Francesca Finneran FALAZA Worksop College
14= 30 Olivia Grace Pickard DJ SONATA
14= 30 Sophie Baines LADY BASTILLE IV
20 29 Alice De Quincey Adams TEXAS JOHN St Hughs Oxfordshire
21= 28 Jazzmine Rose Williams GLENAIRLEY MISS MONEYPENNY
21= 28 Molly Dewing TAWNYDUN TIERNEY
23= 27 Charlotte Oram TAUR MORE SUSI I The Dixie Grammar School
23= 27 Isabelle Medcraft GTOWN SUNRISE
23= 27 Melody Rontree SILVER STORM LAD
23= 27 Ruby Jones BELMONT BILLY BELLE Kings of Wessex Academy
23= 27 Theo Wills AMADEUS AJ Hugh Sexey Middle School
28 26 Annie Thompson JULIA B
29= 24 Lily Grace Burdge OLD MEADOW IZER OG
29= 24 Max Coleman CAYMAN The Dixie Grammar School
31 22 Ruby Beams EUAN SOCKS Stonar School
32 21 Annie Thompson SPRING LILLIE Ratcliffe College
33= 18 Amelia Jeffries LEMIERRE
33= 18 Florence Lee SEAPATRICK CARDENTO
33= 18 Harriet Lister CASHMIR JUMPER
33= 18 Henrietta Jeanes FELLA III
33= 18 Maddie Fleming KILKILLAHARA QUALITY Clifton College
38 16 Tolly Coleman SEPPELINO The Dixie Grammar School
39= 15 Amelia Stratton-Charlton JUMPING TOBY
39= 15 Arabella Ollivier SALTARE HUGO
39= 15 Beth Walford HAMBLEDON
39= 15 Eleanor Bastian-Mason BALLYGLUNIN GIRL
39= 15 Enoki Calvert-Ansari MULLAGHGLOSS REBEL Guildford High School
39= 15 Faith Bruno-Page KILKERN LUCILE
39= 15 Faye Walker RHYDYCAR TYWSOG DDU Bishopston comprehensive
39= 15 Florence Legg KELLOUGH PRIDE
39= 15 Grace Fisher ACAPELLA IV
39= 15 Imogen Mogridge CURROUGHMORE BRIDGE Gillingham School
39= 15 Isaac Overton STADMORSLOW HAROLD The Dixie Grammar School
39= 15 Jessica Miller NOAH III
39= 15 Jessica Saunders RATHLEE OG
39= 15 Kate Barrett MARLEY’S CLOVER Norwich High School For Girls
39= 15 Kezia Getson CORKHILL LADYBIRD
39= 15 Lola Brace DTL AYLE LADY Backwell School
39= 15 Marielle Del Valle ULTIMATE FASCINATION
39= 15 Monty Mole DYFFRYNTANAT INTREPID (BILBO)
39= 15 Mya Talbot-Chapman NIPURA XX
39= 15 Phoebe Lodge ARDNEHUE APRIL GOLD
39= 15 Purdie Orton BALLYMORE BOUNCER
39= 15 Scarlett Braidford JUST LIKE THAT II
39= 15 Sophie Pritchard CHASE THE ARTIST Kings Schools Taunton
39= 15 Tabitha Bluck WHITES MISCHIEF
63 14 Lily Williams-Musitano MOON SOLITAIRE
64= 13 Eva Porter SUGAR LOAF APOLLO
64= 13 Evelina Roberts AYRTON II
64= 13 Gracie Williams REBEL FRAN
64= 13 Nancy Young WOODPECKER II
64= 13 Sophie Pritchard RASPBERRY REBEL Kings Schools Taunton
69= 12 Amelia Byrne BALLYBROWN OSCAR Great Torrington SChool
69= 12 Coral Buckley KNOCKNAHORGAN FR TED
69= 12 Enoki Calvert-Ansari MULLAGH SHANE Guildford High School
69= 12 Felicity Lightfoot STORM WARS
69= 12 Grace Barker SADDLE SHACKS SABI SABI Great Torrington SChool
69= 12 Jack Hamilton ELEKTRA R
69= 12 Keira Merriman CASSI DE L’ABDENAIE Guildford High School
69= 12 Maddie John ELLIE MAY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
69= 12 Mia Boustead ELSIE'S STAR
69= 12 Mia Gibbs HARVEYS DAKOTA
69= 12 Poppy Handley-Jones MAGHERA FADDA SON The Dixie Grammar School
80= 11 Phoebe Wills AMADEUS AJ Kings of Wessex Academy
80= 11 Ronie Thomas ALFRED RED
82= 10 Chloe Harrigan BALLYSIMON NED
82= 10 Grace Evans LE NOIR
82= 10 Holly Jones TREVADLOCK GOLDEN PEARL
82= 10 Lola Brace ROYAL SMUGGLER Backwell School
86= 9 Lilymay Dawe KILL BILL II The Dixie Grammar School
86= 9 Thomas Worsley CARAMEL III
88 8 Amelie Badman WINTEC Kings of Wessex Academy
89 7 Olivia Carter HIGHBURREN LARK
90= 6 Bethany Barrett THE ARTISTS RAGS TO RICHES Norwich High School For Girls
90= 6 Cara Rogers MULLAGH ALANAH
90= 6 Emilia Walker GUIDARO
90= 6 Theo Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Hugh Sexey Middle School
94= 3 Amber Stiles SEIGNEUR'S DIAMOND The Downs
94= 3 Annabel Tory HAYBOB
94= 3 Beth Walford MEADOWSWEET CONKER Gillingham School
94= 3 Cassandra Cope VINELLA X Wycombe Abbey
94= 3 Catherine Collins KAN KAN I Clifton College
94= 3 Cecilie Mary Scarlet Sykes HYPER ACE
94= 3 Ella Louise Newman IVY STORM
94= 3 Grace Evans MONMOUTH ADVENTURER Kings of Wessex Academy
94= 3 Isabelle Medcraft BALLINDEREEN LASS
94= 3 Jess Coombes SOILSU
94= 3 Jessica Miller RASPBERRY REBEL Kings Schools Taunton
94= 3 Lexi Nash BASKIN LADY LUX
94= 3 Lily June Cordery LLANAN GLYNDWR Kings of Wessex Academy
94= 3 Lizzy Roe PONTOON SKY LARK Kings Schools Taunton
94= 3 Lucas Murphy R CANDY GIRL
94= 3 Lucie Munton MONICAMBER Bablake School
94= 3 Matthew Tory RENNO QUINTO
94= 3 Poppy Handley-Jones MILCHEM MONARCH The Dixie Grammar School
94= 3 Rachel Norgate PINECROFT ELEGANCE Stonar School
94= 3 Ruby Olivia Hicks DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH X
94= 3 Tara Woodhouse CUTTON PRINCESS
94= 3 Tilly Fuller BILLY K2 Kings Schools Taunton
94= 3 Zara Stanley THE MIDNIGHT PRINCE
Schools 80cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 118 Amelia Rickards LORD GLEAMER Clifton College
2 103 Lola Batch ROYAL OAK TOMMY
3 82 Daisy Broome MP OLLWYN The Dixie Grammar School
4 71 Edith Edwards BOWERBROOK BRIGHTER DAWN Bishopston comprehensive
5 59 Summer Braine MISS JOSIE
6= 52 Francesca Finneran FALAZA Worksop College
6= 52 Luchia Dawe ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
8= 45 Eve Giannotta OREO PATCHES
8= 45 Olivia Banwell FLORENCE JOANNA Sidcot School
10 44 Clementina Nottingham WESTCOAST EXPRESS
11= 43 Chloe Harrigan BALLYSIMON NED
11= 43 Olivia Banwell MOONEYS BOY Sidcot School
13= 42 Mia Romanello GOODUN PALE BROOK STARSHINE
13= 42 Theo Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Hugh Sexey Middle School
15 39 Sofia Diiulio JIMBO V Bishopston comprehensive
16 36 Darcy Hubbard LILLY XII
17= 33 Chloe Suppiah LE PETIT LORARDO Norwich High School For Girls
17= 33 Maddie John ELLIE MAY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
17= 33 Melody Rontree SILVER STORM LAD
20= 31 Florence Allsopp PRIMSLAND CHINA DOLL
20= 31 Harriet Bennett MY LITTLE RUBY Twycross House School
20= 31 Harriet Bennett TONTO LONE RANGER Twycross House School
20= 31 Jack Hamilton ELEKTRA R
24= 30 Coco Williams KINAMARA JOHN ELPHIN
24= 30 Kezia Getson CORKHILL LADYBIRD
26 29 William Cox BEARNA RUA PRINCE
27= 28 Eloise Shuttleworth STOCKSHILL TOFFEE APPLE Notting Hill and Ealing High School
27= 28 Jessica Miller NOAH III
27= 28 Phoebe Wills AMADEUS AJ Kings of Wessex Academy
27= 28 Tabitha Curtis KAZZAN Huish Episcopi Academy
31= 27 Daisy Barker OLLYMURS Great Torrington School
31= 27 Florence Lee SEAPATRICK CARDENTO
31= 27 Logan Goodman OUR VENTURE
34 26 Lily Grace Burdge OLD MEADOW IZER OG
35 25 Emilia Walker GUIDARO
36= 24 Charlie Nunn KING BRIAN BORU Bablake School
36= 24 Chloe Drewett CWMPEDRAN CALAN HAF Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
36= 24 Eleanor Bastian-Mason BALLYGLUNIN GIRL
39= 22 Clementina Nottingham EDNA'S SON
39= 22 Lily Watson SEAMUS II
41 21 Keira Rees-Jones CWMPLAS CELTIC-TEMPTRESS Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
42 20 Alice De Quincey Adams TEXAS JOHN St Hughs Oxfordshire
43 19 Lily Harvey CHANCE OF A LIFETIME II
44= 18 Bethan Kear PLEASE BE CAREFUL Bishopston comprehensive
44= 18 Carys Hughes CRAIGFRYN BARLEY'S BOY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
44= 18 Enoki Calvert-Ansari MULLAGH SHANE Guildford High School
44= 18 Isabelle Medcraft BALLINDEREEN LASS
44= 18 Maisie Weeks KNOCKMENAGH PEPPOLI Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
44= 18 Maisy Baxter WESTERLAKE FAGUS
44= 18 Matthew Tory RENNO QUINTO
44= 18 Robyn Burke CARNFFOI BLACK LACE Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
52= 16 Isla Brown STAPLEFORD HIGH SOCIETY Clifton College
52= 16 Rosabella Harrison FLASH XI
52= 16 Theo Wills AMADEUS AJ Hugh Sexey Middle School
55= 15 Amelia Byrne BALLYBROWN OSCAR Great Torrington SChool
55= 15 Amira Tanner CRYSTALS MIDNIGHT MYSTERY
55= 15 Annie Thompson SPRING LILLIE Ratcliffe College
55= 15 Charlotte Oram TAUR MORE SUSI I The Dixie Grammar School
55= 15 Evelina Roberts ATTYRORY GOLDEN LADY
55= 15 Evie Marcantonio COLOURKADE STATE OF THE NATION Norwich High School For Girls
55= 15 Evie Robinson MADGES LANE RASCAL
55= 15 Faith Bruno-Page KILKERN LUCILE
55= 15 Faye Walker RHYDYCAR TYWSOG DDU Bishopston comprehensive
55= 15 Felicity Lightfoot STORM WARS
55= 15 Imogen Mogridge CURROUGHMORE BRIDGE Gillingham School
55= 15 Jess Coombes SOILSU
55= 15 Kelsey Webber YARTY RIBBONS Kings of Wessex Academy
55= 15 Lara Davenport APHRODITIES ECHO Twycross House School
55= 15 Lara Davenport NEWOAK TRUFFLE Twycross House School
55= 15 Leah Wills AMADEUS AJ Kings of Wessex Academy
55= 15 Leah Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Kings of Wessex Academy
55= 15 Lily June Cordery LLANAN GLYNDWR Kings of Wessex Academy
55= 15 Lily Pierce ALL THAT JAZZ
55= 15 Mia haf Bowen SIMBAS PRIDE OF JOY
55= 15 Oliver Thomas DOYLAN FAIRY FOOTSTEPS Kings Schools Taunton
55= 15 Rory Foad POTSDAM JUNIOR Kings Schools Taunton
55= 15 Rory Foad QUARRY EDGE MINSTREL Kings Schools Taunton
55= 15 Sophie Pledger-Heywood STAR V
55= 15 Sophie Pritchard CHASE THE ARTIST Kings Schools Taunton
55= 15 Talia Davies GORFELYN PERSIAN-GOLD
55= 15 Tilly Webb CRAUGHWELL APACHE
82= 13 Abbie Rapley MOCKBEGGAR BUNNY II
82= 13 Charlie Moreton CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Twycross House School
82= 13 Darcy Shepherd FLEA (THE) II
82= 13 Eva Porter SUGAR LOAF APOLLO
82= 13 Isabelle Allen LAURINA NOOK Greenhill school
82= 13 Jacob Power ORO NERO
82= 13 Jazzmine Rose Williams GLENAIRLEY MISS MONEYPENNY
82= 13 Lily Williams-Musitano MOON SOLITAIRE
82= 13 Melody Rontree FUTURE LASS
82= 13 Scarlett Lane LANDIS ROCKET MAN 1 Clifton College
92= 12 Charlie Winter SPARKLES DAISY
92= 12 Charlotte Smith PORTARRA SPRITE Sidcot School
92= 12 Dolce Zulhayir BRIEF AFFAIR
92= 12 Grace Rickards TALPONCIAU HEIRLOOM Clifton College
92= 12 Isla Dickson CAMELLIA RUBY
92= 12 Lizzie Stephenson JEDI MASTER
92= 12 Mia Gibbs HARVEYS DAKOTA
99= 11 Charlotte Noys AMNERS HOT SPRINGS
99= 11 Harriet Bennett POPIES POP STAR Twycross House School
99= 11 Holly Morris MILFORD ENDYMION Backwell School
99= 11 Isabelle Medcraft GTOWN SUNRISE
99= 11 Lizzy Roe PONTOON SKY LARK Kings Schools Taunton
99= 11 Megan Celyn Jones BARNSVIEW CHAMPERS ON ICE
105 10 Ruby May Edwards MISS FLUTTERSHY
106= 9 Coral Buckley KNOCKNAHORGAN FR TED
106= 9 Eve Giannotta MONAINCHA JESSIES GIRL
106= 9 Lily-Ann Todd MONTANA YOGO SAPPHIRE
106= 9 Meadow Norris SUNDANCE IV Ysgol Penweddig
106= 9 Millie Dindorp LLWYNFRON RACHEL Bishopston comprehensive
106= 9 Ruby Jones BELMONT BILLY BELLE Kings of Wessex Academy
112 7 Katy Govier DOLDERWYDD COMET Crispin
113= 6 Annabel Tory HAYBOB
113= 6 Bethan Kear STREBOR MOJITO Bishopston comprehensive
113= 6 Grace Evans LE NOIR
113= 6 Gwennie Golding FLORENCE MARY Kings of Wessex Academy
113= 6 Lauren Munton MONKSHORN COMET Bablake School
113= 6 Lilymay Dawe KILL BILL II The Dixie Grammar School
113= 6 Molly Dewing TAWNYDUN TIERNEY
113= 6 Ruby Beams JAME’S KING Stonar School
113= 6 Sophie Pritchard RASPBERRY REBEL Kings Schools Taunton
122= 3 Alissia Farmer WAR DRUM
122= 3 Amalfi Preston KETFORD ANGEL DELIGHT St Hughs Oxfordshire
122= 3 Amber Eastley DIZZY MOMENT
122= 3 Amber Stiles SEIGNEUR'S DIAMOND The Downs
122= 3 Amelie Badman WINTEC Kings of Wessex Academy
122= 3 Annabelle Blight MR PARKROE SAMMY
122= 3 Bethany Barrett THE ARTISTS RAGS TO RICHES Norwich High School For Girls
122= 3 Cecilie Mary Scarlet Sykes HYPER ACE
122= 3 Charlotte Oram HARVEY XI The Dixie Grammar School
122= 3 Chloe John-Driscoll RIVIERA RIO Greenhill school
122= 3 Chloe Mcdonnell HAVENBEECH SILVER CONDOR
122= 3 Chloe Spiers LITTLE WONDER
122= 3 Daisy Dawson MISS SKY
122= 3 Efa Parry FLYING FURY
122= 3 Elen Hewitt BLODYN Y PASG
122= 3 Elsie Drea BRECKLYNS BELLE AMOR
122= 3 Elsie Drea MAESYCEIRW FINSCEAL BEO
122= 3 Enoki Calvert-Ansari BALLYVEANE REBEL Guildford High School
122= 3 Enoki Calvert-Ansari MULLAGHGLOSS REBEL Guildford High School
122= 3 Erin Hornby ALDENSFARM HEAVEN SENT The Downs
122= 3 Flora Cairns BAILANDO B
122= 3 Florence Legg WINCHAM GOLDEN AZTEC
122= 3 Francesca Finneran HAZY MEARA Worksop College
122= 3 Gracie Durbin ZIMBELSTERN B
122= 3 Hattie Miller CATHAEL PEGASUS Backwell School
122= 3 Imogen Moulder CORKHILL LADY
122= 3 Imogen Moulder CRAIGIEHOLM LITTLE MINX
122= 3 Isabella Moreton HILLTOP CLOUDY BAY Twycross House School
122= 3 Isabella Moreton THISTLEDOWN DARK RIVER Twycross House School
122= 3 Isla Millership GEM(PIPPA) The Dixie Grammar School
122= 3 Jazzmine Rose Williams HIP HOP HORAY
122= 3 Jenny Craig LADY KARA
122= 3 Jessica Miller RASPBERRY REBEL Kings Schools Taunton
122= 3 Lola Brace GINEBRA Backwell School
122= 3 Lucy Reynolds POLLY IV Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
122= 3 Lulu Lovell ROCK ON ROCARA
122= 3 Maddie Fleming KILKILLAHARA QUALITY Clifton College
122= 3 Maisy Hickin MELAU NAKITA Ysgol Bro Preseli
122= 3 Marielle Del Valle MAYFLY MURROUGH
122= 3 Olivia Banwell HARPER SEVEN Sidcot School
122= 3 Phoebe Sydenham EDENWOODS RIVERDANCE
122= 3 Ruby Olivia Hicks DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH X
122= 3 Scarlet Ralph MEADOWHILL CRUISING Stonar School
122= 3 Scarlett Braidford JUST LIKE THAT II
122= 3 Sophia Fuller ROBIN HOOD LAD
122= 3 Sophie Baines BALLYERK WATERFALL
122= 3 Sophie Mawdesley FIELDSIDE ROYAL APPROVAL Twycross House School
122= 3 Sophie Mawdesley LLANGEITHO VALOIR Twycross House School
122= 3 Tabitha Prothero RHYTHM Z
122= 3 Tamara Ollivier LITTLE HAZLENUT
122= 3 William John Hugh Pickard BARACKS STAR
122= 3 Zara Stanley THE MIDNIGHT PRINCE
Schools 70cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 128 Poppy Dayment PARKHILLS LITTLE DIVA
2 120 Grace Rickards TALPONCIAU HEIRLOOM Clifton College
3 104 Sophie Girdley DYKEBECK WILD LUPIN
4 103 Lola Batch GOLDEN BOY 5
5 88 Daisy Broome MP OLLWYN The Dixie Grammar School
6 86 Clementina Nottingham WESTCOAST EXPRESS
7 84 Keira Rees-Jones CWMPLAS CELTIC-TEMPTRESS Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
8 75 Henrietta Henton TENNESSEE WHISKEY
9 60 William Cox BEARNA RUA PRINCE
10 57 Hattie Miller CATHAEL PEGASUS Backwell School
11 56 Maisie Weeks KNOCKMENAGH PEPPOLI Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
12 55 Harriet Bennett TONTO LONE RANGER Twycross House School
13 52 Aria Skinner MUSBURY MYRDDIN
14 51 Hetti Mcloughlin STORMBREAKER II
15 49 Millie Carson GREEN MEADOWS PAVAROTTI Hugh Sexey Middle School
16 48 Harry Honeyball SARDIS CASSIUS
17 47 Edith Edwards BOWERBROOK BRIGHTER DAWN Bishopston comprehensive
18 45 Harriet Bennett MY LITTLE RUBY Twycross House School
19 43 Darcy Hubbard LILLY XII
20= 42 Oliver Thomas DOYLAN FAIRY FOOTSTEPS Kings Schools Taunton
20= 42 Rose Carney DOYLAN SPRING SONG
22 39 Macy Stokes KALMARA WHAT A SURPRISE
23= 34 Chloe Suppiah BALLINA MIRACLE Norwich High School For Girls
23= 34 Florence Allsopp PRIMSLAND CHINA DOLL
25= 32 Avay Merriman TREFRIW MARKUS
25= 32 Luchia Dawe ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
27= 31 Clementina Nottingham EDNA'S SON
27= 31 Lily Watson SEAMUS II
27= 31 Maddie John ELLIE MAY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
30= 30 Daisy Broome LARKHAVEN PRELUDE The Dixie Grammar School
30= 30 Kezia Getson CORKHILL LADYBIRD
30= 30 Leah Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Kings of Wessex Academy
33= 29 Amber Eastley DIZZY MOMENT
33= 29 Sofia Diiulio JIMBO V Bishopston comprehensive
35 28 Lara Davenport NEWOAK TRUFFLE Twycross House School
36= 26 Amelia Rickards LORD GLEAMER Clifton College
36= 26 Charlotte Noys AMNERS HOT SPRINGS
36= 26 Chloe Drewett CWMPEDRAN CALAN HAF Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
39= 24 Leah- Marie Harris FRANCISCO BELLE Backwell School
39= 24 Maisie Conway SILVER STAR II
41= 21 Grace Barker MONTRUTH MISSION IMPOSSIBLE The Dixie Grammar School
41= 21 Lily Harvey CHANCE OF A LIFETIME II
41= 21 Lily May Drewett JACK POT Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
44 19 Oscar Hoyer-Ratcliffe ON LEXUS The Dixie Grammar School
45= 18 Flora Pengelley JESSY WONDER Kings Schools Taunton
45= 18 Francesca Finneran HAZY MEARA Worksop College
45= 18 Harriette Milnes DUN DEALER
45= 18 Katy Govier RHYDDLAD DANCING BOY BILLY Crispin
45= 18 Olivia Blackmore BUACHAILL DHOIRE LOCHAIN
45= 18 Sophie Bowen MYNYDD BLUE BOY
51 17 Jessica Quick RED REBEL 4TH Hugh Sexey Middle School
52 16 Carys Hughes CRAIGFRYN BARLEY'S BOY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
53= 15 Arleya Murphy TRELLECH BLITHE SPIRIT
53= 15 Bethan Reynolds RUSSET V Stonar School
53= 15 Chloe Mcdonnell HAVENBEECH SILVER CONDOR
53= 15 Coco Williams KINAMARA JOHN ELPHIN
53= 15 Eleanor Bastian-Mason BALLYGLUNIN GIRL
53= 15 Enoki Calvert-Ansari MULLAGH SHANE Guildford High School
53= 15 Eve Giannotta OREO PATCHES
53= 15 Evie Fletcher CARRABEG HERO II
53= 15 Faith Bruno-Page KILKERN LUCILE
53= 15 Grace Bennett LISSINARD HERO Twycross House School
53= 15 Harriet Lister BOWER PEGASUS
53= 15 Imogen Hooper LITTLE NAPOLEON
53= 15 Isabelle Allen LAURINA NOOK Greenhill school
53= 15 Jessica Williams PORTMORE SUNFLOWER
53= 15 Logan Goodman BALFOUR COMMANDER
53= 15 Lucy Poirier TABOO III Notre Dame
53= 15 Lucy Rogers STAR PUZZLE
53= 15 Macy Stokes DOYLAN GORGEOUS GUY
53= 15 Matilda Bandey PUMPHILL PIMPERNEL Cheam School
53= 15 Matilda Holyoake GARDEN OF EDEN Sidcot School
53= 15 Olivia Blunden FOUNTHILL TRUE STORY Guildford High School
53= 15 Pippa-Jo Jackson Houston BRIERYHILL MATADOR
53= 15 Robyn Burke CARNFFOI BLACK LACE Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
53= 15 Rosabella Harrison FLASH XI
53= 15 Ruby May Edwards MISS FLUTTERSHY
78 14 Skye Gowing SILVERFIELD MONKEY LOVE
79= 13 Branwen Shaw LIEGE LUPO
79= 13 Charlie Moreton CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Twycross House School
79= 13 Charlotte Rose MIKEY II
79= 13 Darcy Shepherd FLEA (THE) II
79= 13 Eboni Doughty WILKISMOOR HARLEQUIN
79= 13 Isabelle Thomlinson CYFLAWN ANNABELLE
79= 13 Jess Coombes SOILSU
79= 13 Maisy Baxter WESTERLAKE FAGUS
79= 13 Poppy Dayment WESTERLAKE FAGUS
79= 13 Ruby Tallant MOCHULLA TIMMY
79= 13 Scarlett Lane LANDIS ROCKET MAN 1 Clifton College
79= 13 William Cox COUNTRY COLOUR SPOT
91= 12 Amber Eastley ROCKYVIEW RONNIE
91= 12 Chloe Spiers LITTLE WONDER
91= 12 Francesca Finneran MAGIC MONKEY Worksop College
91= 12 Georgina Chambers MACHNO ROYAL KING DALEY
91= 12 Megan Huskinson BEST FRIENDS FOREVER Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
91= 12 Millie Dindorp LLWYNFRON RACHEL Bishopston comprehensive
91= 12 Olivia Harraway RSPCA ROSIE
98= 11 Charlie Moreton THISTLEDOWN DARK RIVER Twycross House School
98= 11 Elli-May Baskerville GILLY STAR
98= 11 Jazzmine Rose Williams HIP HOP HORAY
98= 11 Mollie Joscelyne PJ’S CLONSHIRE VENTURE
98= 11 Rory Foad GALAXY TOMMY Kings Schools Taunton
98= 11 Rosie Saunders LAITHEHILL COBWEB
98= 11 William Cox LITTLE OKEHURST
105 10 Jack Hamilton ELEKTRA R
106= 9 Bethan Kear STREBOR MOJITO Bishopston comprehensive
106= 9 Daisy Dawson MISS SKY
106= 9 Isabel Greenall THE FIELDS HUGO BOSS Twycross House School
106= 9 Lily-Ann Todd MONTANA YOGO SAPPHIRE
106= 9 Olivia Banwell HARPER SEVEN Sidcot School
106= 9 Thea Pompey IRISH ROUGE Hugh Sexey Middle School
112= 7 Holly Morris MILFORD ENDYMION Backwell School
112= 7 Isla Brown KILCRANATHAN PRINCESS Clifton College
112= 7 Levi Hay CORRIB MILLIE Greenhill school
112= 7 Rory Foad POTSDAM JUNIOR Kings Schools Taunton
116= 6 Briony Wariner THE KNIGHT KISSED PRINCE Backwell School
116= 6 Chloe Spiers TURN IT UP CHARLIE
116= 6 Francesca Finneran FALAZA Worksop College
116= 6 Frankie Ridout BELLA BLAZER
116= 6 Harriet Thomas MISS MAGGIE MAY Kings Schools Taunton
116= 6 Imogen Moulder CRAIGIEHOLM LITTLE MINX
116= 6 Isaac Overton DOYLAN ROYAL GIFT The Dixie Grammar School
116= 6 Isla Brown STAPLEFORD HIGH SOCIETY Clifton College
116= 6 Kelsey Webber YARTY RIBBONS Kings of Wessex Academy
116= 6 Lucy Reynolds POLLY IV Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
116= 6 Lyla Benfield DISNEY DELIGHT
116= 6 Matilda Joslin KILSHANNIG SPIRIT Kings Schools Taunton
116= 6 Melody Rontree FUTURE LASS
116= 6 Scarlett Shean LONGTHWAITES JACK SPARROW
130= 3 Alissia Farmer WAR DRUM
130= 3 Amy Wadsley PANDORA BONITA
130= 3 Aoife Fleming INDIANA IV Clifton College
130= 3 Arleya Murphy GOLDEN BIRCH
130= 3 Bella Hughes HALESTORM TIPSY II
130= 3 Bethany Coombs POP SOCKS
130= 3 Charlie Hoyer-Ratcliffe ABELLONA II The Dixie Grammar School
130= 3 Charlotte Oram HARVEY XI The Dixie Grammar School
130= 3 Chloe John-Driscoll RIVIERA RIO Greenhill school
130= 3 Coral Buckley KNOCKNAHORGAN FR TED
130= 3 Daisy Barker OLLYMURS Great Torrington School
130= 3 Dolce Zulhayir BRIEF AFFAIR
130= 3 Ebony Lane HIGGONMORE HARRY
130= 3 Ellie Williams GORSGANDRYLL LITTLE HARRY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
130= 3 Elsie Drea BRECKLYNS BELLE AMOR
130= 3 Elsie Drea MAESYCEIRW FINSCEAL BEO
130= 3 Emilia Walker GUIDARO
130= 3 Faye Walker PETAL II Bishopston comprehensive
130= 3 Felicity Lightfoot STORM WARS
130= 3 Finn Murphy KINGLANDS PRINCE OF TIDE St Hughs Oxfordshire
130= 3 Frankie Ridout MR RED SOX
130= 3 Georgia Keel CUI BARLEY BLUE
130= 3 Georgia Wariner DALCOTES BAIKAL Backwell School
130= 3 Grace Lampson BIRCHLANDS POLLYANNA
130= 3 Gracie Durbin ZIMBELSTERN B
130= 3 Harriet Thomas MY LITTLE COCO POP Kings Schools Taunton
130= 3 Honor Goodman I AM SONIC
130= 3 Isabella Moreton COEVERESSA DE ROUET Twycross House School
130= 3 Isabella Moreton THISTLEDOWN DARK RIVER Twycross House School
130= 3 Jenny Craig LADY KARA
130= 3 Jessica Fenwick SKIPPY XV Twycross House School
130= 3 Jessica Rayson ANNEFIELD'S JUDY Twycross House School
130= 3 Jessie Cowling DAWNTIME DEXTER Huish Episcopi Academy
130= 3 Kate Barrett INDIANS ANGEL Norwich High School For Girls
130= 3 Liliana Lopes CARLCOL GIRL
130= 3 Lily June Cordery LLANAN GLYNDWR Kings of Wessex Academy
130= 3 Lucie Munton MONICAMBER Bablake School
130= 3 Lucy Rogers OG BUTTON WFS
130= 3 Marielle Del Valle MAYFLY MURROUGH
130= 3 Melody Rontree SILVER STORM LAD
130= 3 Mia Cheetham FERGUSON UNO
130= 3 Millie Calver CUT THE MUSTARD
130= 3 Nyah Lucas OUR GYPSY GAMBLE
130= 3 Oliver Thomas ECLIPSE XX Kings Schools Taunton
130= 3 Phoenix Hartt CORRELLI -TURBO TED Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
130= 3 Rebecca Curtis FANAD BREEZE Huish Episcopi Academy
130= 3 Rory Foad QUARRY EDGE MINSTREL Kings Schools Taunton
130= 3 Rose Williams MATERIAL GIRL CASSIE
130= 3 Russell Sucksmith PILGRYMS DAUGHTER OF FORTUNE Hugh Sexey Middle School
130= 3 Scarlett Neil FAIRLIGHT LIBERTY Clifton College
130= 3 Scarlett Rose Cox PRINCESS FANCY
130= 3 Scarlett Short HILLCOT MARIGOLD
130= 3 Sophie Elliott REDVERE BELINI
130= 3 Sophie Mawdesley FIELDSIDE ROYAL APPROVAL Twycross House School
130= 3 Sophie Pritchard RASPBERRY REBEL Kings Schools Taunton
130= 3 Summer Braine MISS JOSIE
130= 3 Tabitha Prothero RHYTHM Z
130= 3 Talia Davies GORFELYN PERSIAN-GOLD
130= 3 Theo Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Hugh Sexey Middle School
130= 3 Tilly Webb CRAUGHWELL APACHE
130= 3 Violet Guerin MILLCROFT CHERUB
130= 3 Violet Mennie PRINGLE
130= 3 William Cox CLONMOYLE COWBOY
130= 3 William John Hugh Pickard BARACKS STAR
Schools 60cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 194 Grace Rickards TALPONCIAU HEIRLOOM Clifton College
2 153 Sophie Girdley DYKEBECK WILD LUPIN
3 126 Poppy Dayment PARKHILLS LITTLE DIVA
4 99 Scarlett Rose Cox MENEDH KNIGHT
5 93 Aria Skinner MUSBURY MYRDDIN
6 79 Amber Eastley ROCKYVIEW RONNIE
7 77 Henrietta Henton TENNESSEE WHISKEY
8 59 Lucy Rogers STAR PUZZLE
9= 51 Harry Honeyball SARDIS CASSIUS
9= 51 Lily May Drewett JACK POT Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
11 49 Grace Bennett LISSINARD HERO Twycross House School
12= 48 Clemmie Law HALDON HILL LUCKY CHARM Sherborne Preparatory School
12= 48 Oscar Hoyer-Ratcliffe ON LEXUS The Dixie Grammar School
14 46 Hetti Mcloughlin STORMBREAKER II
15 45 Maisie Conway SILVER STAR II
16 43 Lauren Langford LLANQUIAN VENETIA
17= 42 Grace Barker MONTRUTH MISSION IMPOSSIBLE The Dixie Grammar School
17= 42 Rose Carney DOYLAN SPRING SONG
19 35 Dorothy Reakesmith ROWDOWN MAISIE
20 34 Matilda Bandey PUMPHILL PIMPERNEL Cheam School
21= 33 Imogen Hooper LITTLE NAPOLEON
21= 33 Logan Goodman BALFOUR COMMANDER
21= 33 Scarlett Rose Cox PRINCESS FANCY
24 30 Macy Stokes KALMARA WHAT A SURPRISE
25 28 Harriet Bennett MY LITTLE RUBY Twycross House School
26 27 Megan Huskinson BEST FRIENDS FOREVER Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
27 26 Maisie Weeks KNOCKMENAGH PEPPOLI Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
28= 24 Avay Merriman TREFRIW MARKUS
28= 24 Melody Rontree FUTURE LASS
30= 22 Amber Eastley DIZZY MOMENT
30= 22 Hattie Miller CATHAEL PEGASUS Backwell School
32= 21 Amber Eastley TINY TINKER I
32= 21 Megan Huskinson BRYN & TONIC Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
32= 21 Neli Mcloughlin MARTEL POPPY
32= 21 Ruby Tallant MOCHULLA TIMMY
36 20 Georgia Keel CUI BARLEY BLUE
37 19 Daisy Broome LARKHAVEN PRELUDE The Dixie Grammar School
38= 18 Charlie Moreton THISTLEDOWN DARK RIVER Twycross House School
38= 18 Gwen Davies LIEGE DUN A RUNNER
38= 18 Harriet Thomas MY LITTLE COCO POP Kings Schools Taunton
38= 18 Poppy Dayment WESTERLAKE FAGUS
38= 18 Rory Foad GALAXY TOMMY Kings Schools Taunton
43= 15 Amelie Bradshaw OCKNELL WOODEN IT BE NICE
43= 15 Amy Wadsley PANDORA BONITA
43= 15 Bella Hughes HALESTORM TIPSY II
43= 15 Chloe Drewett SCRUMMIES LOCKDOWN Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
43= 15 Evie Fletcher CARRABEG HERO II
43= 15 Lucy Poirier TABOO III Notre Dame
43= 15 Maisie Weeks TIF TOF
43= 15 Matilda Holyoake GARDEN OF EDEN Sidcot School
43= 15 Pippa-Jo Jackson Houston BRIERYHILL MATADOR
43= 15 Pippa-Jo Jackson Houston COSMIC CHAOS
53= 13 Charlotte Noys AMNERS HOT SPRINGS
53= 13 Clementina Nottingham WESTCOAST EXPRESS
53= 13 Flora Pengelley JESSY WONDER Kings Schools Taunton
53= 13 Freya Irish LITTLE MISS BUFFY
53= 13 Gwennie Golding FLORENCE MARY Kings of Wessex Academy
53= 13 Levi Hay CORRIB MILLIE Greenhill school
53= 13 Matilda Joslin KILSHANNIG SPIRIT Kings Schools Taunton
53= 13 Mollie Joscelyne PJ’S CLONSHIRE VENTURE
53= 13 Scarlett Lane LANDIS ROCKET MAN 1 Clifton College
53= 13 Scarlett Short HILLCOT MARIGOLD
53= 13 William Cox LITTLE OKEHURST
64= 12 Gracie Pratchett BROADRIVER HEATH
64= 12 Mia Harrison BEDWHIRION PURPLE Greenhill school
64= 12 Millie Carson GREEN MEADOWS PAVAROTTI Hugh Sexey Middle School
64= 12 Rosie Broome LARKHAVEN PRELUDE The Dixie Grammar School
64= 12 Scarlett Shean LONGTHWAITES JACK SPARROW
64= 12 Violet Guerin MILLCROFT CHERUB
64= 12 Zara Nunn GREY ROB
71= 11 Chloe Spiers LITTLE WONDER
71= 11 Katy Govier RHYDDLAD DANCING BOY BILLY Crispin
73 10 Lucy Poirier LUCKY CHARM IV Notre Dame
74= 9 Alissia Farmer WAR DRUM
74= 9 Ellie Williams GORSGANDRYLL LITTLE HARRY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
74= 9 Jessica Quick RED REBEL 4TH Hugh Sexey Middle School
74= 9 Lara Davenport HARWEL SINBAD Twycross House School
74= 9 Michael Kelly COCKLEBERRY BUCKANNEER
74= 9 Sofia Diiulio GLENROWAN FUDGE Bishopston comprehensive
80= 6 Branwen Shaw LIEGE LUPO
80= 6 Cara Rogers TALGARREG MISS DAISY
80= 6 Georgina Chambers INFIELD ROMEO
80= 6 Oliver Thomas ECLIPSE XX Kings Schools Taunton
80= 6 Russell Sucksmith PILGRYMS DAUGHTER OF FORTUNE Hugh Sexey Middle School
80= 6 Tabitha Prothero RHYTHM Z
80= 6 Thea Pompey IRISH ROUGE Hugh Sexey Middle School
80= 6 William Cox CLONMOYLE COWBOY
88= 3 Amber Kerr WITH A SCREW LOOSE Forehill primary
88= 3 Aoife Fleming INDIANA IV Clifton College
88= 3 Bella Rose Davies CANDYCANE PENELOPE Bishopston comprehensive
88= 3 Benjamin Henton-Young COVENHAM CAMEO
88= 3 Briony Wariner THE KNIGHT KISSED PRINCE Backwell School
88= 3 Chloe Rattenbury TIF TOF Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
88= 3 Chloe Spiers TURN IT UP CHARLIE
88= 3 Dakota Lamb TRENWYDD SUGAR BABE
88= 3 Dilys Fell FURZLEY FITZWILLIAM
88= 3 Fletcher Watts ALL WEATHER ANNIE
88= 3 Harper Bailey DEARNE VALLEY SEBASTIAN JUNIOR
88= 3 Harriet Thomas DAZZERLING GEM Kings Schools Taunton
88= 3 Harriet Thomas MISS MAGGIE MAY Kings Schools Taunton
88= 3 Honor Goodman I AM SONIC
88= 3 India Read MALMSWOOD CAMEO
88= 3 Isabel Greenall THE FIELDS HUGO BOSS Twycross House School
88= 3 Isabelle Thomlinson CYFLAWN ANNABELLE
88= 3 Isabelle Thomlinson SIANWOOD GOOD FRIDAY
88= 3 Isla Brown STAPLEFORD HIGH SOCIETY Clifton College
88= 3 Jessica Anthony SANCLER DREAM CATCHER Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
88= 3 Jessica Fenwick SKIPPY XV Twycross House School
88= 3 Jessica Rayson ANNEFIELD'S JUDY Twycross House School
88= 3 Katie Burns GOLDEN SOCKS Lichfield Cathedral School
88= 3 Lily June Cordery LLANAN GLYNDWR Kings of Wessex Academy
88= 3 Luchia Dawe ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
88= 3 Maisie Presnall WHITE LIGHTNING
88= 3 Marielle Del Valle MAYFLY MURROUGH
88= 3 Mia Pannell-Woodward ELLSTONE DAISY DYNAMITE
88= 3 Millie Calver CUT THE MUSTARD
88= 3 Oliver Thomas MISS MAGGIE MAY Kings Schools Taunton
88= 3 Oliver Thomas DOYLAN FAIRY FOOTSTEPS Kings Schools Taunton
88= 3 Olivia Blackmore BUACHAILL DHOIRE LOCHAIN
88= 3 Olivia Harraway RSPCA ROSIE
88= 3 Piper Jones LISRUA KASS Stonar School
88= 3 Pippa-Jo Jackson Houston BALLYKETT HIGHLANDER
88= 3 Poppy Warford CASTLEPLUNKETT BLAZE
88= 3 Romi Morris RHYDYLLECH PRINCESS ELIZABETH
88= 3 Sophie Mawdesley LLANGEITHO VALOIR Twycross House School
88= 3 Stanley Cope POPEYE Clifton College
88= 3 Star Presley Hendy RICHVALE CAVALIER
88= 3 Violet Mennie PRINGLE