Just For Schools Individual League

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2024 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools 1.10m | Schools 1.00m | Schools 90cm | Schools 80cm | Schools 70cm | Schools 60cm

Schools 1.10m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 51 Tolly Coleman SEPPELINO The Dixie Grammar School
2 45 Mya Talbot-Chapman NIPURA XX
3 30 Rebekka Sutherland MYSHALL DUNCAN
4= 27 Emily Weeks IPPON IV
4= 27 Jack Owens ASHLEY VI
4= 27 Kate Barrett MARLEY’S CLOVER Norwich High School For Girls
7 21 Tilly Fuller BILLY K2 Kings Schools Taunton
8= 15 Bethany Barrett DAVCO UPSALA Norwich High School For Girls
8= 15 Camilla Lim-Goulder ROCKMOUNT CASPER
8= 15 Cassandra Cope VINELLA X Wycombe Abbey
8= 15 Clea Sidaway HONEYCOAT
8= 15 Georgianna Nicholas CLONAKILTYS SATALIA
8= 15 Lily Hine DAKOTA BLUE
8= 15 Lucas Murphy R CANDY GIRL
15 13 Daria Hinkis CASTLEVIEW ZETA Wycombe Abbey
16= 12 Charlize Woodhouse JÄGERBOMB II
16= 12 Gracie Williams REBEL FRAN
16= 12 Harriet Cutter TOUCH OF MARMITE
16= 12 Holly Jones TREVADLOCK GOLDEN PEARL
16= 12 Issy Fuller ROBIN HOOD LAD
21 10 Will Brown KABRAN DE REVE Z Clifton College
22= 3 Cara Rogers MULLAGH ALANAH
22= 3 Summer Violet Mace PRIMA VERA IV
Schools 1.00m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 102 Olivia Banwell FAIRFIELD GORT Sidcot School
2 99 Evie Marcantonio COLOURKADE STATE OF THE NATION Norwich High School For Girls
3 69 Ela Isaac WEST CEFFYL DELIGHT
4= 61 Jack Owens ASHLEY VI
4= 61 Mya Talbot-Chapman NIPURA XX
6 42 Max Coleman CAYMAN The Dixie Grammar School
7 39 Lucas Murphy R CANDY GIRL
8 38 Maddie Fleming KILKILLAHARA QUALITY Clifton College
9 36 Olivia Grace Pickard DJ SONATA
10 33 Tolly Coleman SEPPELINO The Dixie Grammar School
11= 30 Arabella Ollivier SALTARE HUGO
11= 30 Cecilie Mary Scarlet Sykes COLOURS OF ROMEO
11= 30 Grace Barker SANNABAYS KASSANOVA Great Torrington School
11= 30 Grace Fisher ACAPELLA IV
11= 30 Henrietta Jeanes FELLA III
11= 30 Kate Barrett MARLEY’S CLOVER Norwich High School For Girls
17 28 Lily Hine DAKOTA BLUE
18= 27 Emilia Kangurs BOWMOUNT RUSTY
18= 27 Ferris Lovell MBF AMIGOS FLIGHT Kings of Wessex Academy
18= 27 Gracie Williams REBEL FRAN
18= 27 Holly Jones TREVADLOCK GOLDEN PEARL
22= 24 Amelia Jeffries LEMIERRE
22= 24 Rachel Norgate PINECROFT ELEGANCE Stonar School
24 23 Annie Thompson JULIA B
25= 18 Camilla Lim-Goulder ROCKMOUNT CASPER
25= 18 Dandi Page KENTUCKYS PICOBELLO Stonar School
25= 18 Genevieve Johnson SALUT I
28 16 Lilymay Dawe KILL BILL II The Dixie Grammar School
29= 15 Amelia Rickards LORD GLEAMER Clifton College
29= 15 Amelia Stratton-Charlton JUMPING TOBY
29= 15 Annie Thompson SPRING LILLIE Ratcliffe College
29= 15 Bethany Barrett DAVCO UPSALA Norwich High School For Girls
29= 15 Caitlin Wornham ADORIJKE
29= 15 Cassandra Cope VINELLA X Wycombe Abbey
29= 15 Catherine Collins KAN KAN I Clifton College
29= 15 Ella Louise Newman IVY STORM
29= 15 Elliana Prentice CHACHA REAL SMOOTH
29= 15 Florence Moseley BRESSIE
29= 15 Georgianna Nicholas CLONAKILTYS SATALIA
29= 15 Harriet Lister CASHMIR JUMPER
29= 15 Isabelle Medcraft GTOWN SUNRISE
29= 15 Jessica Saunders RATHLEE OG
29= 15 Lola Shelton LITTLE LADY LOU
29= 15 Mia Boustead ELSIE'S STAR
29= 15 Olivia Banwell MOONEYS BOY Sidcot School
29= 15 Olivia Grace Spooner DAPPLE GREY DEW DROP Millfield School
29= 15 Sophie Baines LADY BASTILLE IV
48= 13 Daria Hinkis MIDNIGHT CRUISE DEURO Wycombe Abbey
48= 13 Isabelle Morris FOUNTAIN WILLOW
48= 13 Monty Mole DYFFRYNTANAT INTREPID (BILBO)
48= 13 Sophie Pritchard MARINA Z Kings Schools Taunton
52= 12 Beth Walford HAMBLEDON
52= 12 Emily Weeks IPPON IV
52= 12 Isabella Moreton HAZELROCK IMPERIAL Twycross House School
52= 12 Lizzie Stephenson JEDI MASTER
52= 12 Megan Pocock HANKY BRITANNIA Stonar School
52= 12 Mia Gibbs HARVEYS DAKOTA
52= 12 Phoebe Lodge ARDNEHUE APRIL GOLD Pipers Corner
52= 12 Poppy Handley-Jones MAGHERA FADDA SON The Dixie Grammar School
60= 11 Cara Rogers MULLAGH ALANAH
60= 11 Emily Miller CHILLETTI I
60= 11 Luna Rosa Bowring BREEOGUE BUACHILL ARD GHLEANNA The Dixie Grammar School
60= 11 Will Brown KABRAN DE REVE Z Clifton College
64 10 Ellie Seddon NORTHCOUNTRY LADY TABITHA Pipers Corner
65= 6 Lexi Nash BASKIN LADY LUX
65= 6 Tilly Fuller BILLY K2 Kings Schools Taunton
67= 3 Anna Madita Wehr ROSSA II Stonar School
67= 3 Cassandra Cope HAMLETS FIRE Wycombe Abbey
67= 3 Charlize Woodhouse JÄGERBOMB II
67= 3 Clea Sidaway HONEYCOAT
67= 3 Connie Cook DENNIS
67= 3 Darcey Carroll ALFIE Z II
67= 3 Evelina Roberts AYRTON II
67= 3 Isaac Overton STADMORSLOW HAROLD The Dixie Grammar School
67= 3 Jamie Lim-Goulder LANGTOFTEGAARD LAMBORGHINI
67= 3 Leo Robertson ARVIKA ROYAL
67= 3 Lola Brace DTL AYLE LADY Backwell School
67= 3 Nancy Young WOODPECKER II
67= 3 Oliver Dunk KATELANE The Dixie Grammar School
67= 3 Summer Violet Mace PRIMA VERA IV
67= 3 Sydney Gibbons ABANO D I Wycombe Abbey
Schools 90cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 72 Olivia Banwell FAIRFIELD GORT Sidcot School
2 70 Mia Romanello GOODUN PALE BROOK STARSHINE
3 69 Amelia Rickards LORD GLEAMER Clifton College
4 64 Maddie Fleming KILKILLAHARA QUALITY Clifton College
5= 60 Ela Isaac WEST CEFFYL DELIGHT
5= 60 Olivia Banwell MOONEYS BOY Sidcot School
7 59 Evie Marcantonio COLOURKADE STATE OF THE NATION Norwich High School For Girls
8= 53 Annie Thompson JULIA B
8= 53 Summer Braine MISS JOSIE
10= 48 Bethan Kear PLEASE BE CAREFUL Bishopston comprehensive
10= 48 Connie Cook DENNIS
12= 45 Eve Giannotta OREO PATCHES
12= 45 Faye Walker RHYDYCAR TYWSOG DDU Bishopston comprehensive
12= 45 Sophie Baines LADY BASTILLE IV
15= 42 Grace Barker SANNABAYS KASSANOVA Great Torrington School
15= 42 Olivia Banwell FLORENCE JOANNA Sidcot School
15= 42 Olivia Grace Pickard DJ SONATA
18 36 Charlie Nunn KING BRIAN BORU Bablake School
19= 33 Amelia Jeffries LEMIERRE
19= 33 Chloe Suppiah LE PETIT LORARDO Norwich High School For Girls
21= 30 Arabella Ollivier SALTARE HUGO
21= 30 Dandi Page KENTUCKYS PICOBELLO Stonar School
21= 30 Emilia Kangurs BOWMOUNT RUSTY
21= 30 Francesca Finneran FALAZA Worksop College
21= 30 Jessica Saunders RATHLEE OG
26 29 Alice De Quincey Adams TEXAS JOHN St Hughs Oxfordshire
27= 28 Amelie Bigmore BOBNAMARA Guildford High School
27= 28 Jazzmine Rose Williams GLENAIRLEY MISS MONEYPENNY
27= 28 Molly Dewing TAWNYDUN TIERNEY
30= 27 Charlotte Oram TAUR MORE SUSI I The Dixie Grammar School
30= 27 Enoki Calvert-Ansari MULLAGH SHANE Guildford High School
30= 27 Isabelle Medcraft GTOWN SUNRISE
30= 27 Melody Rontree SILVER STORM LAD
30= 27 Ruby Jones BELMONT BILLY BELLE Kings of Wessex Academy
30= 27 Theo Wills AMADEUS AJ Hugh Sexey Middle School
36= 24 Lily Grace Burdge OLD MEADOW IZER OG
36= 24 Max Coleman CAYMAN The Dixie Grammar School
38 22 Ruby Beams EUAN SOCKS Stonar School
39 21 Annie Thompson SPRING LILLIE Ratcliffe College
40= 18 Florence Lee SEAPATRICK CARDENTO
40= 18 Harriet Lister CASHMIR JUMPER
40= 18 Henrietta Jeanes FELLA III
40= 18 Isla Martin ANTRIM MASTER TED
40= 18 Mollie Walls CACHRIPH AQALUQA
45 16 Tolly Coleman SEPPELINO The Dixie Grammar School
46= 15 Amelia Stratton-Charlton JUMPING TOBY
46= 15 Beth Walford HAMBLEDON
46= 15 Eleanor Bastian-Mason BALLYGLUNIN GIRL
46= 15 Enoki Calvert-Ansari MULLAGHGLOSS REBEL Guildford High School
46= 15 Eve Giannotta MONAINCHA JESSIES GIRL
46= 15 Faith Bruno-Page KILKERN LUCILE
46= 15 Florence Legg KELLOUGH PRIDE
46= 15 Grace Fisher ACAPELLA IV
46= 15 Hattie Miller SHES LADY IN GREY Backwell School
46= 15 Imogen Mogridge CURROUGHMORE BRIDGE Gillingham School
46= 15 Isaac Overton STADMORSLOW HAROLD The Dixie Grammar School
46= 15 Jessica Miller NOAH III
46= 15 Kate Barrett MARLEY’S CLOVER Norwich High School For Girls
46= 15 Keira Merriman CASSI DE L’ABDENAIE Guildford High School
46= 15 Kezia Getson CORKHILL LADYBIRD
46= 15 Lara Davenport APHRODITIES ECHO Twycross House School
46= 15 Lola Brace DTL AYLE LADY Backwell School
46= 15 Lola Shelton LITTLE LADY LOU
46= 15 Marielle Del Valle ULTIMATE FASCINATION
46= 15 Monty Mole DYFFRYNTANAT INTREPID (BILBO)
46= 15 Mya Talbot-Chapman NIPURA XX
46= 15 Olivia Hales ENUMERO1 Stonar School
46= 15 Phoebe Lodge ARDNEHUE APRIL GOLD Pipers Corner
46= 15 Purdie Orton BALLYMORE BOUNCER
46= 15 Scarlett Braidford JUST LIKE THAT II
46= 15 Sophie Pritchard CHASE THE ARTIST Kings Schools Taunton
46= 15 Tabitha Bluck WHITES MISCHIEF
73 14 Lily Williams-Musitano MOON SOLITAIRE
74= 13 Amelia Stratton-Charlton WOODPARK REBEL GOLD
74= 13 Antigonie Sullivan GLENCROFT BACK TO BASICS
74= 13 Emily Elizabeth Gillatt TRULY BRIGHT
74= 13 Eva Porter SUGAR LOAF APOLLO
74= 13 Eve Macdonald ROADSIDE CORONATION
74= 13 Evelina Roberts AYRTON II
74= 13 Gracie Williams REBEL FRAN
74= 13 Jamie Lim-Goulder LANGTOFTEGAARD LAMBORGHINI
74= 13 Nancy Young WOODPECKER II
74= 13 Pippa Roe MONKSHORN SMART ALEC Kings Schools Taunton
74= 13 Sophie Baines CBS BLUSTAR
74= 13 Sophie Pritchard RASPBERRY REBEL Kings Schools Taunton
86= 12 Amelia Byrne BALLYBROWN OSCAR Great Torrington SChool
86= 12 Coral Buckley KNOCKNAHORGAN FR TED
86= 12 Felicity Lightfoot STORM WARS
86= 12 Grace Barker SADDLE SHACKS SABI SABI Great Torrington SChool
86= 12 Jack Hamilton ELEKTRA R
86= 12 Maddie John ELLIE MAY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
86= 12 Mia Boustead ELSIE'S STAR
86= 12 Mia Gibbs HARVEYS DAKOTA
86= 12 Poppy Handley-Jones MAGHERA FADDA SON The Dixie Grammar School
86= 12 Scarlett Rose Cox PRINCESS FANCY
96= 11 Genevieve Johnson SALUT I
96= 11 Phoebe Wills AMADEUS AJ Kings of Wessex Academy
96= 11 Ronie Thomas ALFRED RED
99= 10 Chloe Harrigan BALLYSIMON NED
99= 10 Grace Evans LE NOIR
99= 10 Holly Jones TREVADLOCK GOLDEN PEARL
99= 10 Lola Brace ROYAL SMUGGLER Backwell School
103= 9 Lilymay Dawe KILL BILL II The Dixie Grammar School
103= 9 Thomas Worsley CARAMEL III
105 8 Amelie Badman WINTEC Kings of Wessex Academy
106 7 Olivia Carter HIGHBURREN LARK
107= 6 Bethany Barrett THE ARTISTS RAGS TO RICHES Norwich High School For Girls
107= 6 Cara Rogers MULLAGH ALANAH
107= 6 Emilia Walker GUIDARO
107= 6 Poppy Handley-Jones MILCHEM MONARCH The Dixie Grammar School
107= 6 Theo Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Hugh Sexey Middle School
112= 3 Amber Stiles SEIGNEUR'S DIAMOND The Downs
112= 3 Beth Walford MEADOWSWEET CONKER Gillingham School
112= 3 Cassandra Cope VINELLA X Wycombe Abbey
112= 3 Catherine Collins KAN KAN I Clifton College
112= 3 Cecilie Mary Scarlet Sykes HYPER ACE
112= 3 Ella Louise Newman IVY STORM
112= 3 Ferris Lovell MBF AMIGOS FLIGHT Kings of Wessex Academy
112= 3 Grace Evans MONMOUTH ADVENTURER Kings of Wessex Academy
112= 3 Harriet Cutter SEAVIEW STARR
112= 3 Isabelle Medcraft BALLINDEREEN LASS
112= 3 Jess Coombes SOILSU
112= 3 Jessica Miller RASPBERRY REBEL
112= 3 Lexi Nash BASKIN LADY LUX
112= 3 Lily June Cordery LLANAN GLYNDWR Kings of Wessex Academy
112= 3 Lizzy Roe PONTOON SKY LARK Kings Schools Taunton
112= 3 Lucas Murphy R CANDY GIRL
112= 3 Lucie Munton MONICAMBER Bablake School
112= 3 Martha Fisher MOCHULLA BILLY
112= 3 Matthew Tory RENNO QUINTO
112= 3 Phoebe Sydenham EDENWOODS RIVERDANCE
112= 3 Rachel Norgate PINECROFT ELEGANCE Stonar School
112= 3 Ruby Olivia Hicks DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH X
112= 3 Tara Woodhouse CUTTON PRINCESS
112= 3 Tilly Fuller BILLY K2 Kings Schools Taunton
Schools 80cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 118 Amelia Rickards LORD GLEAMER Clifton College
2 103 Lola Batch ROYAL OAK TOMMY
3 100 Daisy Broome MP OLLWYN The Dixie Grammar School
4= 74 Clementina Nottingham WESTCOAST EXPRESS
4= 74 Summer Braine MISS JOSIE
6 71 Edith Edwards BOWERBROOK BRIGHTER DAWN Bishopston comprehensive
7 59 Harriet Bennett TONTO LONE RANGER Twycross House School
8 58 Eve Giannotta OREO PATCHES
9 57 Sofia Diiulio JIMBO V Bishopston comprehensive
10 55 Mia Romanello GOODUN PALE BROOK STARSHINE
11 54 Charlie Winter SPARKLES DAISY
12= 52 Francesca Finneran FALAZA Worksop College
12= 52 Luchia Dawe ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
14= 45 Faye Walker RHYDYCAR TYWSOG DDU Bishopston comprehensive
14= 45 Olivia Banwell FLORENCE JOANNA Sidcot School
14= 45 Tilly Webb CRAUGHWELL APACHE
17= 44 Harriet Bennett POPIES POP STAR Twycross House School
17= 44 Melody Rontree SILVER STORM LAD
19= 43 Chloe Harrigan BALLYSIMON NED
19= 43 Olivia Banwell MOONEYS BOY Sidcot School
21= 42 Darcy Hubbard LILLY XII
21= 42 Kezia Getson CORKHILL LADYBIRD
21= 42 Theo Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Hugh Sexey Middle School
24 37 Rosie Saunders LAITHEHILL COBWEB
25 36 William Cox BEARNA RUA PRINCE
26 34 Grace Rickards TALPONCIAU HEIRLOOM Clifton College
27= 33 Carys Hughes CRAIGFRYN BARLEY'S BOY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
27= 33 Chloe Suppiah LE PETIT LORARDO Norwich High School For Girls
27= 33 Clementina Nottingham EDNA'S SON
27= 33 Enoki Calvert-Ansari MULLAGH SHANE Guildford High School
27= 33 Evie Robinson MADGES LANE RASCAL Pipers Corner
27= 33 Keira Rees-Jones CWMPLAS CELTIC-TEMPTRESS Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
27= 33 Maddie John ELLIE MAY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
34= 31 Florence Allsopp PRIMSLAND CHINA DOLL
34= 31 Harriet Bennett MY LITTLE RUBY Twycross House School
34= 31 Jack Hamilton ELEKTRA R
37= 30 Coco Williams KINAMARA JOHN ELPHIN
37= 30 Isla Martin ANTRIM MASTER TED
37= 30 Lily June Cordery LLANAN GLYNDWR Kings of Wessex Academy
40= 28 Eloise Shuttleworth STOCKSHILL TOFFEE APPLE Notting Hill and Ealing High School
40= 28 Emilia Walker GUIDARO
40= 28 Jessica Miller NOAH III
40= 28 Phoebe Wills AMADEUS AJ Kings of Wessex Academy
40= 28 Tabitha Curtis KAZZAN Huish Episcopi Academy
45= 27 Daisy Barker OLLYMURS Great Torrington School
45= 27 Florence Lee SEAPATRICK CARDENTO
45= 27 Logan Goodman OUR VENTURE
48= 26 Antigonie Sullivan GLENCROFT BACK TO BASICS
48= 26 Lara Davenport NEWOAK TRUFFLE Twycross House School
48= 26 Lily Grace Burdge OLD MEADOW IZER OG
51= 25 Eve Giannotta MONAINCHA JESSIES GIRL
51= 25 Kelsey Webber YARTY RIBBONS Kings of Wessex Academy
51= 25 Lily Watson SEAMUS II
54= 24 Charlie Nunn KING BRIAN BORU Bablake School
54= 24 Chloe Drewett CWMPEDRAN CALAN HAF Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
54= 24 Eleanor Bastian-Mason BALLYGLUNIN GIRL
57 20 Alice De Quincey Adams TEXAS JOHN St Hughs Oxfordshire
58= 19 Bethan Kear STREBOR MOJITO Bishopston comprehensive
58= 19 Lily Harvey CHANCE OF A LIFETIME II
60= 18 Bethan Kear PLEASE BE CAREFUL Bishopston comprehensive
60= 18 Charlotte Oram TAUR MORE SUSI I The Dixie Grammar School
60= 18 Isabelle Medcraft BALLINDEREEN LASS
60= 18 Maisie Weeks KNOCKMENAGH PEPPOLI Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
60= 18 Maisy Baxter WESTERLAKE FAGUS
60= 18 Matthew Tory RENNO QUINTO
60= 18 Robyn Burke CARNFFOI BLACK LACE Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
67= 16 Isla Brown STAPLEFORD HIGH SOCIETY Clifton College
67= 16 Rosabella Harrison FLASH XI
67= 16 Theo Wills AMADEUS AJ Hugh Sexey Middle School
70= 15 Amelia Byrne BALLYBROWN OSCAR Great Torrington SChool
70= 15 Amelie Bigmore BOBNAMARA Guildford High School
70= 15 Amira Tanner CRYSTALS MIDNIGHT MYSTERY
70= 15 Annie Thompson SPRING LILLIE Ratcliffe College
70= 15 Eve Macdonald ROADSIDE CORONATION
70= 15 Evelina Roberts ATTYRORY GOLDEN LADY
70= 15 Evie Marcantonio COLOURKADE STATE OF THE NATION Norwich High School For Girls
70= 15 Faith Bruno-Page KILKERN LUCILE
70= 15 Felicity Lightfoot STORM WARS
70= 15 Hattie Miller SHES LADY IN GREY Backwell School
70= 15 Imogen Mogridge CURROUGHMORE BRIDGE Gillingham School
70= 15 Jess Coombes SOILSU
70= 15 Lara Davenport APHRODITIES ECHO Twycross House School
70= 15 Leah Wills AMADEUS AJ Kings of Wessex Academy
70= 15 Leah Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Kings of Wessex Academy
70= 15 Lily Pierce ALL THAT JAZZ
70= 15 Lily-Ann Todd CORAL BAMBI’S BOY
70= 15 Mia haf Bowen SIMBAS PRIDE OF JOY
70= 15 Oliver Thomas DOYLAN FAIRY FOOTSTEPS Kings Schools Taunton
70= 15 Poppy Dayment WESTERLAKE FAGUS
70= 15 Rory Foad POTSDAM JUNIOR Kings Schools Taunton
70= 15 Rory Foad QUARRY EDGE MINSTREL Kings Schools Taunton
70= 15 Rosie Cullingham MF SIERRA St Teresa's School
70= 15 Sophie Pledger-Heywood STAR V
70= 15 Sophie Pritchard CHASE THE ARTIST Kings Schools Taunton
70= 15 Talia Davies GORFELYN PERSIAN-GOLD
70= 15 William John Hugh Pickard BARACKS STAR
97= 13 Abbie Rapley MOCKBEGGAR BUNNY II
97= 13 Charlie Moreton CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Twycross House School
97= 13 Darcy Shepherd FLEA (THE) II
97= 13 Eva Porter SUGAR LOAF APOLLO
97= 13 Holly Milne BUZZ LIGHTYEAR VII
97= 13 Isabelle Allen LAURINA NOOK Greenhill school
97= 13 Isla Farrow BEECH HILL KORA DIA Stonar School
97= 13 Jacob Power ORO NERO
97= 13 Jazzmine Rose Williams GLENAIRLEY MISS MONEYPENNY
97= 13 Lily Williams-Musitano MOON SOLITAIRE
97= 13 Maya Patterson SIXPENCE POSH TOTTY
97= 13 Melody Rontree FUTURE LASS
97= 13 Mia Purdy DANZA DEL RIO
97= 13 Scarlett Lane LANDIS ROCKET MAN 1 Clifton College
111= 12 Charlotte Smith PORTARRA SPRITE Sidcot School
111= 12 Dolce Zulhayir BRIEF AFFAIR
111= 12 Isla Dickson CAMELLIA RUBY
111= 12 Lily-Ann Todd MONTANA YOGO SAPPHIRE
111= 12 Lizzie Stephenson JEDI MASTER
111= 12 Mia Gibbs HARVEYS DAKOTA
111= 12 Tabitha Bluck WHITES MISCHIEF
118= 11 Charlotte Noys AMNERS HOT SPRINGS
118= 11 Ciara O Connor CHANTILLY MR BRIGHTSIDE Stewarton Academy
118= 11 Holly Morris MILFORD ENDYMION Backwell School
118= 11 Isabelle Medcraft GTOWN SUNRISE
118= 11 Lizzy Roe PONTOON SKY LARK Kings Schools Taunton
118= 11 Megan Celyn Jones BARNSVIEW CHAMPERS ON ICE
124 10 Ruby May Edwards MISS FLUTTERSHY
125= 9 Coral Buckley KNOCKNAHORGAN FR TED
125= 9 Isaac Overton DOYLAN ROYAL GIFT The Dixie Grammar School
125= 9 Meadow Norris SUNDANCE IV Ysgol Penweddig
125= 9 Millie Dindorp LLWYNFRON RACHEL Bishopston comprehensive
125= 9 Ruby Jones BELMONT BILLY BELLE Kings of Wessex Academy
125= 9 Sophie Baines CBS BLUSTAR
125= 9 Tabitha Prothero RHYTHM Z
132 8 Oscar Toole JUST MILLY
133= 7 Darcy Hubbard TREFLAN NERO
133= 7 Katy Govier DOLDERWYDD COMET Crispin
135= 6 Annabel Tory HAYBOB
135= 6 Elizabeth Thomas CORCLOUGH JACQUELINE Guildford High School
135= 6 Grace Evans LE NOIR
135= 6 Gwennie Golding FLORENCE MARY Kings of Wessex Academy
135= 6 Isabella Moreton THISTLEDOWN DARK RIVER Twycross House School
135= 6 Isabella Moreton HILLTOP CLOUDY BAY Twycross House School
135= 6 Lauren Munton MONKSHORN COMET Bablake School
135= 6 Lilymay Dawe KILL BILL II The Dixie Grammar School
135= 6 Molly Dewing TAWNYDUN TIERNEY
135= 6 Ruby Beams JAME’S KING Stonar School
135= 6 Sophie Mawdesley FIELDSIDE ROYAL APPROVAL Twycross House School
135= 6 Sophie Pritchard RASPBERRY REBEL Kings Schools Taunton
147= 3 Alissia Farmer WAR DRUM
147= 3 Amalfi Preston KETFORD ANGEL DELIGHT St Hughs Oxfordshire
147= 3 Amber Eastley DIZZY MOMENT
147= 3 Amber Stiles SEIGNEUR'S DIAMOND The Downs
147= 3 Amelie Badman WINTEC Kings of Wessex Academy
147= 3 Annabelle Blight MR PARKROE SAMMY
147= 3 Bethany Barrett THE ARTISTS RAGS TO RICHES Norwich High School For Girls
147= 3 Cecilie Mary Scarlet Sykes HYPER ACE
147= 3 Charlotte Oram HARVEY XI The Dixie Grammar School
147= 3 Chloe John-Driscoll RIVIERA RIO Greenhill school
147= 3 Chloe Mcdonnell HAVENBEECH SILVER CONDOR
147= 3 Chloe Spiers LITTLE WONDER
147= 3 Daisy Dawson MISS SKY
147= 3 Darcy Shepherd CAPTAIN PLANET B
147= 3 Efa Parry FLYING FURY
147= 3 Elaheh Baradar GORTY CROSS Guildford High School
147= 3 Elen Hewitt BLODYN Y PASG
147= 3 Elsie Drea BRECKLYNS BELLE AMOR
147= 3 Elsie Drea MAESYCEIRW FINSCEAL BEO
147= 3 Enoki Calvert-Ansari BALLYVEANE REBEL Guildford High School
147= 3 Enoki Calvert-Ansari MULLAGHGLOSS REBEL Guildford High School
147= 3 Erin Hornby ALDENSFARM HEAVEN SENT The Downs
147= 3 Flora Cairns BAILANDO B
147= 3 Florence Legg WINCHAM GOLDEN AZTEC
147= 3 Francesca Finneran HAZY MEARA Worksop College
147= 3 Gracie Durbin ZIMBELSTERN B
147= 3 Hannah Whittingham CLUAININ GOTFIELD LAD
147= 3 Harriet Cutter SEAVIEW STARR
147= 3 Harriet Cutter SKY BONITA 1
147= 3 Hattie Miller CATHAEL PEGASUS Backwell School
147= 3 Imogen Hooper LITTLE NAPOLEON
147= 3 Imogen Moulder CORKHILL LADY
147= 3 Imogen Moulder CRAIGIEHOLM LITTLE MINX
147= 3 Isabella Moreton BLACK WOODLAND BUMBLE BEE Twycross House School
147= 3 Isabella Moreton SILVER BEAU SUGA Twycross House School
147= 3 Isla Millership GEM(PIPPA)
147= 3 Jazzmine Rose Williams HIP HOP HORAY
147= 3 Jenny Craig LADY KARA
147= 3 Jessica Miller RASPBERRY REBEL
147= 3 Keira Merriman WOODLAND PRINCE II Guildford High School
147= 3 Lily June Cordery NEVAL
147= 3 Lola Brace GINEBRA Backwell School
147= 3 Lucy Reynolds POLLY IV Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
147= 3 Lulu Lovell ROCK ON ROCARA
147= 3 Maddie Fleming KILKILLAHARA QUALITY Clifton College
147= 3 Maisy Hickin MELAU NAKITA Ysgol Bro Preseli
147= 3 Marielle Del Valle MAYFLY MURROUGH
147= 3 Martha Fisher MOCHULLA BILLY
147= 3 Melody Rontree JETHRO VAN HET KEYSERSBOS
147= 3 Mollie Walls CACHRIPH AQALUQA
147= 3 Myla Collins IGUACU
147= 3 Olivia Banwell HARPER SEVEN Sidcot School
147= 3 Olivia Hales ENUMERO1 Stonar School
147= 3 Ruby Olivia Hicks DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH X
147= 3 Scarlet Ralph MEADOWHILL CRUISING Stonar School
147= 3 Scarlett Braidford JUST LIKE THAT II
147= 3 Sophia Fuller ROBIN HOOD LAD
147= 3 Sophie Baines BALLYERK WATERFALL
147= 3 Sophie Girdley HAZELWOOD FIREFLY
147= 3 Sophie Mawdesley LLANGEITHO VALOIR Twycross House School
147= 3 Tamara Ollivier LITTLE HAZLENUT
147= 3 Toby White CALINKA IV
147= 3 Zara Stanley THE MIDNIGHT PRINCE
Schools 70cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 171 Poppy Dayment PARKHILLS LITTLE DIVA
2 159 Grace Rickards TALPONCIAU HEIRLOOM Clifton College
3 115 Sophie Girdley DYKEBECK WILD LUPIN
4 109 Keira Rees-Jones CWMPLAS CELTIC-TEMPTRESS Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
5 108 Henrietta Henton TENNESSEE WHISKEY
6 106 Aria Skinner MUSBURY MYRDDIN
7 103 Lola Batch GOLDEN BOY 5
8 94 Daisy Broome MP OLLWYN The Dixie Grammar School
9 86 Clementina Nottingham WESTCOAST EXPRESS
10 82 Amber Eastley DIZZY MOMENT
11 81 Harriet Bennett TONTO LONE RANGER Twycross House School
12= 66 Avay Merriman TREFRIW MARKUS
12= 66 Hetti Mcloughlin STORMBREAKER II
14 64 Millie Carson GREEN MEADOWS PAVAROTTI Hugh Sexey Middle School
15 60 William Cox BEARNA RUA PRINCE
16 59 Maisie Weeks KNOCKMENAGH PEPPOLI Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
17= 57 Hattie Miller CATHAEL PEGASUS Backwell School
17= 57 Rose Carney DOYLAN SPRING SONG
19 55 Clementina Nottingham EDNA'S SON
20 50 Imogen Hooper LITTLE NAPOLEON
21 48 Harry Honeyball SARDIS CASSIUS
22 47 Edith Edwards BOWERBROOK BRIGHTER DAWN Bishopston comprehensive
23 46 Maddie John ELLIE MAY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
24= 45 Harriet Bennett MY LITTLE RUBY Twycross House School
24= 45 Kezia Getson CORKHILL LADYBIRD
26 43 Darcy Hubbard LILLY XII
27 42 Oliver Thomas DOYLAN FAIRY FOOTSTEPS Kings Schools Taunton
28 41 Harriet Bennett POPIES POP STAR Twycross House School
29 40 Maisie Conway SILVER STAR II
30= 39 Macy Stokes KALMARA WHAT A SURPRISE
30= 39 Rosie Saunders LAITHEHILL COBWEB
32 35 Luchia Dawe ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
33= 34 Chloe Suppiah BALLINA MIRACLE Norwich High School For Girls
33= 34 Florence Allsopp PRIMSLAND CHINA DOLL
33= 34 Lara Davenport NEWOAK TRUFFLE Twycross House School
33= 34 Lily Watson SEAMUS II
37 32 Sofia Diiulio JIMBO V Bishopston comprehensive
38 31 Darcy Hubbard TREFLAN NERO
39= 30 Bethan Reynolds RUSSET V Stonar School
39= 30 Daisy Broome LARKHAVEN PRELUDE The Dixie Grammar School
39= 30 Harriet Lister BOWER PEGASUS
39= 30 Leah Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Kings of Wessex Academy
39= 30 Maisie Conway LISBOY LITTLE MILTON
44 29 Luella Worley LEMINGTON NOUGAT II
45= 27 Grace Barker MONTRUTH MISSION IMPOSSIBLE The Dixie Grammar School
45= 27 Lucy Poirier TABOO III Notre Dame
47= 26 Amelia Rickards LORD GLEAMER Clifton College
47= 26 Charlotte Noys AMNERS HOT SPRINGS
47= 26 Chloe Drewett CWMPEDRAN CALAN HAF Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
50 25 Oscar Hoyer-Ratcliffe ON LEXUS The Dixie Grammar School
51 24 Leah- Marie Harris FRANCISCO BELLE Backwell School
52 23 Jessica Quick RED REBEL 4TH Hugh Sexey Middle School
53= 21 Holly Morris MILFORD ENDYMION Backwell School
53= 21 Lily Harvey CHANCE OF A LIFETIME II
53= 21 Lily May Drewett JACK POT Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
53= 21 Lily-Ann Todd CORAL BAMBI’S BOY
53= 21 Tilly Webb CRAUGHWELL APACHE
58= 18 Flora Pengelley JESSY WONDER Kings Schools Taunton
58= 18 Francesca Finneran HAZY MEARA Worksop College
58= 18 Georgia Keel CUI BARLEY BLUE
58= 18 Harriette Milnes DUN DEALER
58= 18 Katy Govier RHYDDLAD DANCING BOY BILLY Crispin
58= 18 Olivia Blackmore BUACHAILL DHOIRE LOCHAIN
58= 18 Phoenix Hartt CORRELLI -TURBO TED Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
58= 18 Scarlett Rose Cox MENEDH KNIGHT
58= 18 Scarlett Rose Cox PRINCESS FANCY
58= 18 Sophie Bowen MYNYDD BLUE BOY
58= 18 Sophie Mawdesley LLANGEITHO VALOIR Twycross House School
69= 16 Carys Hughes CRAIGFRYN BARLEY'S BOY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
69= 16 Harriet Bennett LISSINARD HERO Twycross House School
69= 16 Scarlett Lane LANDIS ROCKET MAN 1 Clifton College
72= 15 Amelia-Mae Shirley LAZY DAISY
72= 15 Arleya Murphy TRELLECH BLITHE SPIRIT
72= 15 Bella Rose Davies CANDYCANE PENELOPE Bishopston comprehensive
72= 15 Chloe Mcdonnell HAVENBEECH SILVER CONDOR
72= 15 Coco Williams KINAMARA JOHN ELPHIN
72= 15 Eleanor Bastian-Mason BALLYGLUNIN GIRL
72= 15 Enoki Calvert-Ansari MULLAGH SHANE Guildford High School
72= 15 Eve Giannotta OREO PATCHES
72= 15 Evie Fletcher CARRABEG HERO II
72= 15 Faith Bruno-Page KILKERN LUCILE
72= 15 Grace Bennett LISSINARD HERO Twycross House School
72= 15 Isabelle Allen LAURINA NOOK Greenhill school
72= 15 Jessica Williams PORTMORE SUNFLOWER
72= 15 Katie Burns GOLDEN SOCKS Lichfield Cathedral School
72= 15 Logan Goodman BALFOUR COMMANDER
72= 15 Lucy Rogers STAR PUZZLE
72= 15 Macy Stokes DOYLAN GORGEOUS GUY
72= 15 Matilda Bandey PUMPHILL PIMPERNEL Cheam School
72= 15 Matilda Holyoake GARDEN OF EDEN Sidcot School
72= 15 Molly Brymer BINGHAMSTOWN LORD LUCAN
72= 15 Olivia Blunden FOUNTHILL TRUE STORY Guildford High School
72= 15 Pippa-Jo Jackson Houston BRIERYHILL MATADOR
72= 15 Robyn Burke CARNFFOI BLACK LACE Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
72= 15 Rosabella Harrison FLASH XI
72= 15 Ruby May Edwards MISS FLUTTERSHY
72= 15 Sophie Pledger-Heywood STAR V
72= 15 Tabitha Prothero PAINT BOX II
99= 14 Charlie Moreton THISTLEDOWN DARK RIVER Twycross House School
99= 14 Skye Gowing SILVERFIELD MONKEY LOVE
99= 14 Sophie Mawdesley FIELDSIDE ROYAL APPROVAL Twycross House School
102= 13 Branwen Shaw LIEGE LUPO
102= 13 Charlie Moreton CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Twycross House School
102= 13 Charlotte Rose MIKEY II
102= 13 Darcy Shepherd FLEA (THE) II
102= 13 Eboni Doughty WILKISMOOR HARLEQUIN
102= 13 Isabelle Thomlinson CYFLAWN ANNABELLE
102= 13 Jess Coombes SOILSU
102= 13 Maisy Baxter WESTERLAKE FAGUS
102= 13 Maya Patterson SIXPENCE POSH TOTTY
102= 13 Mollie Walls CACHRIPH AQALUQA
102= 13 Poppy Dayment WESTERLAKE FAGUS
102= 13 Ruby Tallant MOCHULLA TIMMY
102= 13 Toby White PK MOUSIE
102= 13 William Cox COUNTRY COLOUR SPOT
116= 12 Amber Eastley ROCKYVIEW RONNIE
116= 12 Bethan Kear STREBOR MOJITO Bishopston comprehensive
116= 12 Chloe Spiers LITTLE WONDER
116= 12 Ellie Williams GORSGANDRYLL LITTLE HARRY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
116= 12 Francesca Finneran MAGIC MONKEY Worksop College
116= 12 Georgina Chambers MACHNO ROYAL KING DALEY
116= 12 Isaac Overton DOYLAN ROYAL GIFT The Dixie Grammar School
116= 12 Marielle Del Valle MAYFLY MURROUGH
116= 12 Megan Huskinson BEST FRIENDS FOREVER Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
116= 12 Millie Dindorp LLWYNFRON RACHEL Bishopston comprehensive
116= 12 Olivia Harraway RSPCA ROSIE
127= 11 Elli-May Baskerville GILLY STAR
127= 11 Jazzmine Rose Williams HIP HOP HORAY
127= 11 Lucy Poirier LUCKY CHARM IV Notre Dame
127= 11 Mollie Joscelyne PJ’S CLONSHIRE VENTURE
127= 11 Rory Foad GALAXY TOMMY Kings Schools Taunton
127= 11 William Cox LITTLE OKEHURST
133 10 Jack Hamilton ELEKTRA R
134= 9 Daisy Dawson MISS SKY
134= 9 Isabel Greenall THE FIELDS HUGO BOSS Twycross House School
134= 9 Kelsey Webber YARTY RIBBONS Kings of Wessex Academy
134= 9 Lily-Ann Todd MONTANA YOGO SAPPHIRE
134= 9 Olivia Banwell HARPER SEVEN Sidcot School
134= 9 Tabitha Prothero RHYTHM Z
134= 9 Thea Pompey IRISH ROUGE Hugh Sexey Middle School
141= 7 Abbie Rapley MOCKBEGGAR BUNNY II
141= 7 Isla Brown KILCRANATHAN PRINCESS Clifton College
141= 7 Levi Hay CORRIB MILLIE Greenhill school
141= 7 Oscar Toole JUST MILLY
141= 7 Rory Foad POTSDAM JUNIOR Kings Schools Taunton
146= 6 Briony Wariner THE KNIGHT KISSED PRINCE Backwell School
146= 6 Charlie Hoyer-Ratcliffe ABELLONA II The Dixie Grammar School
146= 6 Chloe Spiers TURN IT UP CHARLIE
146= 6 Francesca Finneran FALAZA Worksop College
146= 6 Frankie Ridout BELLA BLAZER
146= 6 Harriet Thomas MISS MAGGIE MAY Kings Schools Taunton
146= 6 Imogen Moulder CRAIGIEHOLM LITTLE MINX
146= 6 Isla Brown STAPLEFORD HIGH SOCIETY Clifton College
146= 6 Jessica Rayson ANNEFIELD'S JUDY Twycross House School
146= 6 Lucy Reynolds POLLY IV Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
146= 6 Lyla Benfield DISNEY DELIGHT
146= 6 Matilda Joslin KILSHANNIG SPIRIT Kings Schools Taunton
146= 6 Melody Rontree FUTURE LASS
146= 6 Scarlett Shean LONGTHWAITES JACK SPARROW
146= 6 William Cox CLONMOYLE COWBOY
161= 3 Aimee Mathilde Dodane DOM PERIGNON II
161= 3 Alissia Farmer WAR DRUM
161= 3 Amy Wadsley PANDORA BONITA
161= 3 Antigonie Sullivan GLENCROFT BACK TO BASICS
161= 3 Aoife Fleming INDIANA IV Clifton College
161= 3 Arleya Murphy GOLDEN BIRCH
161= 3 Bella Hughes HALESTORM TIPSY II
161= 3 Bethany Coombs POP SOCKS
161= 3 Charlotte Oram HARVEY XI The Dixie Grammar School
161= 3 Chloe John-Driscoll RIVIERA RIO Greenhill school
161= 3 Coral Buckley KNOCKNAHORGAN FR TED
161= 3 Daisy Barker OLLYMURS Great Torrington School
161= 3 Dilys Fell FURZLEY FITZWILLIAM
161= 3 Dolce Zulhayir BRIEF AFFAIR
161= 3 Ebony Lane HIGGONMORE HARRY
161= 3 Elsie Drea BRECKLYNS BELLE AMOR
161= 3 Elsie Drea MAESYCEIRW FINSCEAL BEO
161= 3 Emilia Walker GUIDARO
161= 3 Faye Walker PETAL II Bishopston comprehensive
161= 3 Felicity Lightfoot STORM WARS
161= 3 Finn Murphy KINGLANDS PRINCE OF TIDE St Hughs Oxfordshire
161= 3 Florence Whitehead OATFIELD PADDY Twycross House School
161= 3 Frankie Ridout MR RED SOX
161= 3 Georgia Wariner DALCOTES BAIKAL Backwell School
161= 3 Georgina Chambers BLEACHGREEN SOVEREIGN
161= 3 Grace Evans MONMOUTH ADVENTURER Kings of Wessex Academy
161= 3 Grace Lampson BIRCHLANDS POLLYANNA
161= 3 Gracie Durbin ZIMBELSTERN B
161= 3 Harriet Thomas MY LITTLE COCO POP Kings Schools Taunton
161= 3 Honor Goodman I AM SONIC
161= 3 Iman Al Zawawi CARRAROE JACK
161= 3 Iman Al Zawawi CLOVER HILL JESSE
161= 3 Isabella Moreton COEVERESSA DE ROUET Twycross House School
161= 3 Isabella Moreton SILVER BEAU SUGA Twycross House School
161= 3 Isabella Moreton THISTLEDOWN DARK RIVER Twycross House School
161= 3 Isabella Scott NANTGARREG GOLD DUST
161= 3 Isabelle Thomlinson GOLDEN GIRL VI
161= 3 Jenny Craig LADY KARA
161= 3 Jessica Fenwick SKIPPY XV
161= 3 Jessica Fenwick TUMBLESTONE CRYSTAL Twycross House School
161= 3 Jessie Cowling DAWNTIME DEXTER Huish Episcopi Academy
161= 3 Kate Barrett INDIANS ANGEL Norwich High School For Girls
161= 3 Kayla Girvan GALLOWAY STORM Robert Burns academy
161= 3 Liliana Lopes CARLCOL GIRL
161= 3 Lily June Cordery LLANAN GLYNDWR Kings of Wessex Academy
161= 3 Lucie Munton MONICAMBER Bablake School
161= 3 Lucy Rogers OG BUTTON WFS
161= 3 Marielle Del Valle ULTIMATE FASCINATION
161= 3 Melody Rontree JETHRO VAN HET KEYSERSBOS
161= 3 Melody Rontree SILVER STORM LAD
161= 3 Mia Cheetham FERGUSON UNO
161= 3 Michael Kelly WASHBROOK SNAP DRAGON
161= 3 Millie Calver CUT THE MUSTARD
161= 3 Nyah Lucas OUR GYPSY GAMBLE
161= 3 Oliver Browning BOOLAGH BLACK JACK
161= 3 Oliver Thomas ECLIPSE XX Kings Schools Taunton
161= 3 Rebecca Curtis FANAD BREEZE Huish Episcopi Academy
161= 3 Rico Matsuoka NORWAY DANCE
161= 3 Rory Foad QUARRY EDGE MINSTREL Kings Schools Taunton
161= 3 Rose Williams MATERIAL GIRL CASSIE
161= 3 Rosie Cullingham MF SIERRA St Teresa's School
161= 3 Russell Sucksmith PILGRYMS DAUGHTER OF FORTUNE Hugh Sexey Middle School
161= 3 Scarlett Neil FAIRLIGHT LIBERTY Clifton College
161= 3 Scarlett Short HILLCOT MARIGOLD
161= 3 Sophie Elliott REDVERE BELINI
161= 3 Sophie Mary Hancock PARK PICASSO
161= 3 Sophie Mcaleney HONEYACRE LADY ARABELLA
161= 3 Sophie Pritchard RASPBERRY REBEL Kings Schools Taunton
161= 3 Summer Braine MISS JOSIE
161= 3 Talia Davies GORFELYN PERSIAN-GOLD
161= 3 Theo Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Hugh Sexey Middle School
161= 3 Violet Guerin MILLCROFT CHERUB
161= 3 Violet Mennie PRINGLE
161= 3 William John Hugh Pickard BARACKS STAR
Schools 60cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1= 194 Grace Rickards TALPONCIAU HEIRLOOM Clifton College
1= 194 Sophie Girdley DYKEBECK WILD LUPIN
3 159 Poppy Dayment PARKHILLS LITTLE DIVA
4 145 Henrietta Henton TENNESSEE WHISKEY
5 140 Scarlett Rose Cox MENEDH KNIGHT
6 117 Aria Skinner MUSBURY MYRDDIN
7 112 Amber Eastley ROCKYVIEW RONNIE
8 91 Avay Merriman TREFRIW MARKUS
9 81 Lily May Drewett JACK POT Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
10 75 Imogen Hooper LITTLE NAPOLEON
11 61 Hetti Mcloughlin STORMBREAKER II
12 60 Maisie Conway SILVER STAR II
13 59 Lucy Rogers STAR PUZZLE
14= 54 Maisie Weeks KNOCKMENAGH PEPPOLI Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
14= 54 Oscar Hoyer-Ratcliffe ON LEXUS The Dixie Grammar School
16= 51 Clemmie Law HALDON HILL LUCKY CHARM Sherborne Preparatory School
16= 51 Harry Honeyball SARDIS CASSIUS
18 49 Grace Bennett LISSINARD HERO Twycross House School
19 48 Grace Barker MONTRUTH MISSION IMPOSSIBLE The Dixie Grammar School
20 47 Dorothy Reakesmith ROWDOWN MAISIE
21 45 Georgia Keel CUI BARLEY BLUE
22 43 Lauren Langford LLANQUIAN VENETIA
23 42 Rose Carney DOYLAN SPRING SONG
24= 40 Ellie Williams GORSGANDRYLL LITTLE HARRY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
24= 40 Lucy Poirier LUCKY CHARM IV Notre Dame
26= 34 Daisy Broome LARKHAVEN PRELUDE The Dixie Grammar School
26= 34 Matilda Bandey PUMPHILL PIMPERNEL Cheam School
28= 33 Logan Goodman BALFOUR COMMANDER
28= 33 Scarlett Rose Cox PRINCESS FANCY
30 31 Charlie Moreton THISTLEDOWN DARK RIVER Twycross House School
31 30 Macy Stokes KALMARA WHAT A SURPRISE
32= 28 Harriet Bennett MY LITTLE RUBY Twycross House School
32= 28 Lucy Poirier TABOO III Notre Dame
32= 28 Molly Brymer BINGHAMSTOWN LORD LUCAN
35 27 Megan Huskinson BEST FRIENDS FOREVER Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
36 24 Melody Rontree FUTURE LASS
37= 22 Amber Eastley DIZZY MOMENT
37= 22 Hattie Miller CATHAEL PEGASUS Backwell School
39= 21 Amber Eastley TINY TINKER I
39= 21 Megan Huskinson BRYN & TONIC Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
39= 21 Neli Mcloughlin MARTEL POPPY
39= 21 Rosie Broome THISTLEDOWN GREGORYS GIRL The Dixie Grammar School
39= 21 Ruby Tallant MOCHULLA TIMMY
44 19 Tabitha Prothero RHYTHM Z
45= 18 Alissia Farmer STAROAK MISS ELLIE
45= 18 Gwen Davies LIEGE DUN A RUNNER
45= 18 Harriet Thomas MY LITTLE COCO POP Kings Schools Taunton
45= 18 Katie Burns GOLDEN SOCKS Lichfield Cathedral School
45= 18 Poppy Dayment WESTERLAKE FAGUS
45= 18 Rory Foad GALAXY TOMMY Kings Schools Taunton
51 17 Marielle Del Valle MAYFLY MURROUGH
52= 16 Luella Worley LEMINGTON NOUGAT II
52= 16 Maisie Conway LISBOY LITTLE MILTON
54= 15 Alice Chant BRYNGWENNOL FESTIVAL
54= 15 Amelie Bradshaw OCKNELL WOODEN IT BE NICE
54= 15 Amy Wadsley PANDORA BONITA
54= 15 Arabella Ollivier LLANDDERFEL PRINCE TOBY
54= 15 Bella Hughes HALESTORM TIPSY II
54= 15 Chloe Drewett SCRUMMIES LOCKDOWN Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
54= 15 Evie Fletcher CARRABEG HERO II
54= 15 Harriet Bennett LISSINARD HERO Twycross House School
54= 15 Maisie Weeks TIF TOF
54= 15 Matilda Holyoake GARDEN OF EDEN Sidcot School
54= 15 Pippa-Jo Jackson Houston BRIERYHILL MATADOR
54= 15 Pippa-Jo Jackson Houston COSMIC CHAOS
54= 15 Sophie Mary Hancock PARK PICASSO
54= 15 Sophie Mcaleney HONEYACRE LADY ARABELLA
68= 13 Abbie Rapley MOCKBEGGAR BUNNY II
68= 13 Charlotte Noys AMNERS HOT SPRINGS
68= 13 Clementina Nottingham WESTCOAST EXPRESS
68= 13 Flora Pengelley JESSY WONDER Kings Schools Taunton
68= 13 Freya Irish LITTLE MISS BUFFY
68= 13 Gwennie Golding FLORENCE MARY Kings of Wessex Academy
68= 13 Levi Hay CORRIB MILLIE Greenhill school
68= 13 Matilda Joslin KILSHANNIG SPIRIT Kings Schools Taunton
68= 13 Mollie Joscelyne PJ’S CLONSHIRE VENTURE
68= 13 Scarlett Lane LANDIS ROCKET MAN 1 Clifton College
68= 13 Scarlett Short HILLCOT MARIGOLD
68= 13 William Cox LITTLE OKEHURST
80= 12 Gracie Pratchett BROADRIVER HEATH
80= 12 Harriet Lister BOWER PEGASUS
80= 12 Jessica Quick RED REBEL 4TH Hugh Sexey Middle School
80= 12 Mia Harrison BEDWHIRION PURPLE Greenhill school
80= 12 Michael Kelly COCKLEBERRY BUCKANNEER
80= 12 Millie Carson GREEN MEADOWS PAVAROTTI Hugh Sexey Middle School
80= 12 Molly Brymer LINKSBURY RAINDROP
80= 12 Oliver Browning CAPTAIN CURLY WURLY
80= 12 Rosie Broome LARKHAVEN PRELUDE The Dixie Grammar School
80= 12 Scarlett Shean LONGTHWAITES JACK SPARROW
80= 12 Violet Guerin MILLCROFT CHERUB
80= 12 Zara Nunn GREY ROB
92= 11 Chloe Spiers LITTLE WONDER
92= 11 Katy Govier RHYDDLAD DANCING BOY BILLY Crispin
94= 9 Alissia Farmer WAR DRUM
94= 9 Lara Davenport HARWEL SINBAD Twycross House School
94= 9 Michael Kelly WASHBROOK SNAP DRAGON
94= 9 Russell Sucksmith PILGRYMS DAUGHTER OF FORTUNE Hugh Sexey Middle School
94= 9 Sofia Diiulio GLENROWAN FUDGE Bishopston comprehensive
94= 9 Thea Pompey IRISH ROUGE Hugh Sexey Middle School
100= 6 Bella Rose Davies CANDYCANE PENELOPE Bishopston comprehensive
100= 6 Branwen Shaw LIEGE LUPO
100= 6 Cara Rogers TALGARREG MISS DAISY
100= 6 Chloe Rattenbury TIF TOF Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
100= 6 Dilys Fell FURZLEY FITZWILLIAM
100= 6 Georgina Chambers INFIELD ROMEO
100= 6 Isabel Greenall THE FIELDS HUGO BOSS Twycross House School
100= 6 Jessica Rayson ANNEFIELD'S JUDY Twycross House School
100= 6 Oliver Thomas ECLIPSE XX Kings Schools Taunton
100= 6 William Cox CLONMOYLE COWBOY
110= 3 Amber Kerr WITH A SCREW LOOSE Forehill primary
110= 3 Amelia Tomlinson PERSIA II Guildford High School
110= 3 Aoife Fleming INDIANA IV Clifton College
110= 3 Benjamin Henton-Young COVENHAM CAMEO
110= 3 Briony Wariner THE KNIGHT KISSED PRINCE Backwell School
110= 3 Carys Scholey JAMES 2019 ABBEYVILLE EIGHT
110= 3 Chloe Spiers TURN IT UP CHARLIE
110= 3 Dakota Lamb TRENWYDD SUGAR BABE
110= 3 Evie Robinson MADGES LANE RASCAL Pipers Corner
110= 3 Fletcher Watts ALL WEATHER ANNIE
110= 3 Florence Whitehead OATFIELD PADDY Twycross House School
110= 3 Georgina Chambers BLEACHGREEN SOVEREIGN
110= 3 Harper Bailey DEARNE VALLEY SEBASTIAN JUNIOR
110= 3 Harriet Thomas DAZZERLING GEM Kings Schools Taunton
110= 3 Harriet Thomas MISS MAGGIE MAY Kings Schools Taunton
110= 3 Holly Morris MILFORD ENDYMION Backwell School
110= 3 Honor Goodman I AM SONIC
110= 3 India Read MALMSWOOD CAMEO
110= 3 Isabelle Thomlinson CYFLAWN ANNABELLE
110= 3 Isabelle Thomlinson SIANWOOD GOOD FRIDAY
110= 3 Isla Brown STAPLEFORD HIGH SOCIETY Clifton College
110= 3 Jasmine Rattenbury AMBRA ISCA Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
110= 3 Jessica Anthony SANCLER DREAM CATCHER Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
110= 3 Jessica Fenwick SKIPPY XV
110= 3 Lilly Mitchell DOYLAN GORGEOUS GIFT
110= 3 Lily June Cordery LLANAN GLYNDWR Kings of Wessex Academy
110= 3 Luchia Dawe ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
110= 3 Maisie Presnall WHITE LIGHTNING
110= 3 Mia Pannell-Woodward ELLSTONE DAISY DYNAMITE
110= 3 Michael Kelly BRIGHT BLING
110= 3 Millie Calver CUT THE MUSTARD
110= 3 Molly Price MAYPOLE WHYNOT
110= 3 Oliver Thomas MISS MAGGIE MAY Kings Schools Taunton
110= 3 Oliver Thomas DOYLAN FAIRY FOOTSTEPS Kings Schools Taunton
110= 3 Olivia Blackmore BUACHAILL DHOIRE LOCHAIN
110= 3 Olivia Harraway RSPCA ROSIE
110= 3 Phoenix Hartt CORRELLI -TURBO TED Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
110= 3 Piper Jones LISRUA KASS Stonar School
110= 3 Pippa-Jo Jackson Houston BALLYKETT HIGHLANDER
110= 3 Poppy Warford CASTLEPLUNKETT BLAZE
110= 3 Rico Matsuoka NORWAY DANCE
110= 3 Romi Morris RHYDYLLECH PRINCESS ELIZABETH
110= 3 Sienna Nisbet MACHNO ROMULUS Robert Burns academy
110= 3 Sophie Elliott REDVERE BELINI
110= 3 Sophie Mawdesley LLANGEITHO VALOIR Twycross House School
110= 3 Stanley Cope POPEYE Clifton College
110= 3 Star Presley Hendy RICHVALE CAVALIER
110= 3 Tamara Ollivier LITTLE HAZLENUT
110= 3 Violet Mennie PRINGLE