Just For Schools Individual League

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2022 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools 1.10m | Schools 1.00m | Schools 90cm | Schools 80cm | Schools 70cm | Schools 60cm

Schools 1.10m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 27 Chloe Dunn DBS HOUDINI
2 24 Fern Elizabeth Fortune Thomas SPRINGFERN GRAND DESIGN
3 15 Abigail Leadbetter HEARTS CRUISE
4 13 Ronie Thomas KILLY COLOUR CODE
5 8 Lily Hine DAKOTA BLUE
Schools 1.00m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 33 Chloe Dunn DBS HOUDINI
2 30 Alice Baxter BLACKWOODLANDS MAY BLOSSOM
3 24 Emily Weeks ISLAND BOY III King's Bruton Somerset
4 20 Lily Hine DAKOTA BLUE
5= 15 Anouska Rose Loveridge LA BAMBA King's Bruton Somerset
5= 15 Emma Anne Forsyth SHAFTS BIT OF A JIG
5= 15 Eres Parry CAWARTHEN SWEET FAERIE Bishopston Comprehensive School
5= 15 Henrietta Rose Lort-Phillips BILLY BELFAST Ysgol Y Preseli
5= 15 Issy Fuller OPAN
5= 15 Lilah Bird SAMBAS PAPILLION King's Bruton Somerset
5= 15 Lily Williams-Musitano ARGENTINIUM SILVER Stonar School
5= 15 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones POPIES POP STAR
5= 15 Ronie Thomas KILLY COLOUR CODE
5= 15 Sian O'hanlon OLIVER DU CAREL
5= 15 Tascha Lawman WOODPECKER II Berkhamsted School
16= 13 Amelia Stratton-Charlton JUMPING TOBY
16= 13 Brooke Harley Lewis SUPREME CHARM
16= 13 Tilly Eglise Lister ZARA QUEEN OF HEARTS St hughs Oxfordshire
19= 12 Bethany Barrett THE ARTISTS RAGS TO RICHES Norwich High School For Girls
19= 12 Evie Foster CAUSEY CUAN
19= 12 Jasmine Smith CAYENNE VK
19= 12 Lily Olivia Dolewska INDRA’S ECLIPS
19= 12 Lucy Cockram HIETVELDS BJORN
19= 12 Poppy Richardson LETTERMORE PRINCE
19= 12 Rosie Smith CAHERLISTRANE GLASS Ratcliffe College
19= 12 Tascha Lawman B F UNISTAR
19= 12 Tilly Marcantonio COLOURKADE STATE OF THE NATION Norwich High School For Girls
28 10 Maddison Olivia ONeill CAHANAGHS HEIGH FLYER
29= 3 Charlotte Jane Fyson LACKAGHMORE AVATAR St hughs Oxfordshire
29= 3 Erin Crofts OUT OF TIME Sidcot School
29= 3 Eva Barnett MOYRALLA MOORE Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
29= 3 Lily Williams-Musitano MOON SOLITAIRE Stonar School
29= 3 Lucas Murphy R CANDY GIRL St hughs Oxfordshire
Schools 90cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 30 Eres Parry CAWARTHEN SWEET FAERIE Bishopston Comprehensive School
2 28 Sian O'hanlon OLIVER DU CAREL
3 27 Poppy Richardson LETTERMORE PRINCE
4 24 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
5 21 Alice Baxter BLACKWOODLANDS MAY BLOSSOM
6= 18 Archie Stamp HARPER SEVEN Sidcot School
6= 18 Cara Jean Wilmer DOE MATE Wellington School
6= 18 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College
9= 15 Anouska Rose Loveridge LA BAMBA King's Bruton Somerset
9= 15 Catherine Collins CITY IMAGE Clifton College
9= 15 Chloe Dunn LAKESIDE TOM
9= 15 Coco Scholes BOBNAMARA PORT REGIS
9= 15 Danielle Joanne Page VIVA IV Kings Schools Taunton
9= 15 Evelina Roberts PAINT BOX II
9= 15 Evie Foster RS CASSINI
9= 15 Ferris Lovell LITTLE LADY THUDER Hugh Sexeys Middle School
9= 15 Jack Owens ASHLEY VI
9= 15 Jasmine Smith CAYENNE VK
9= 15 Jessica Louise Broome HIGHLIGHT W
9= 15 Kate Anderson NU FLOW
9= 15 Kate Barrett MARLEY’S CLOVER Norwich High School For Girls
9= 15 Lexi Nash GALLHAN
9= 15 Lilah Bird SAMBAS PAPILLION King's Bruton Somerset
9= 15 Lily Williams-Musitano ARGENTINIUM SILVER Stonar School
9= 15 Mia haf Bowen BLAENCWM BRENHINES
9= 15 Millie Elliott TANTASSAIG GIRL
9= 15 Rosie Smith CAHERLISTRANE GLASS Ratcliffe College
9= 15 Tascha Lawman B F UNISTAR
29= 13 Ailsa King KING THEODINE II
29= 13 Alana Moulder EQUISTO VAN HET WEIDSE HOF
29= 13 Bethany Barrett THE ARTISTS RAGS TO RICHES Norwich High School For Girls
29= 13 Cecilia Von Michel SLIABH BÁN JESTER St Hughs Oxfordshire
29= 13 Fergal Holohan LITTLE FLEXIBLE Wellington School
29= 13 Henrietta Rose Lort-Phillips BILLY BELFAST Ysgol Y Preseli
29= 13 Rory Scott McFadyen HAWKMOON LADY LUCK
29= 13 Will Brown THE MIDNIGHT FOX Clifton College
37= 12 Eva Barnett MOYRALLA MOORE Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
37= 12 Isobel Chubb BROOMY DANDY II Beaminster School
37= 12 Lily Olivia Dolewska INDRA’S ECLIPS
37= 12 Lucy Cockram HIETVELDS BJORN
37= 12 Martha Watkins WHITEHILL BAY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
37= 12 Phoebe Wills COLONEL MUSTARD Kings of Wessex Academy
43= 11 Charlotte Sheppard BROCKINGTON FIESTA
43= 11 Lucas Murphy R CANDY GIRL St hughs Oxfordshire
45= 9 Bethany Barrett IRISH SMURF Norwich High School For Girls
45= 9 Esme Morgan VIVA LA REINA
47= 3 Alice Bowen UNA DONNA Sidcot School
47= 3 Amy Scott QUIVERHILL REMEMBER ME Wellington School
47= 3 Ava-Scarlett Antonsen SOBER UP RED Sidcot School
47= 3 Eleanor Fuller BOHOLA SUNSHINE Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
47= 3 Eliza Peake OLIVER TWIST X Norwich High School For Girls
47= 3 Felicity Kerr SAILLES LAD Wellington School
47= 3 Grace Mumby-Barrow AYYAOVER Bishopston Comprehensive School
47= 3 Hugo Oakes ARDLEA STAR
47= 3 Lily Williams-Musitano MOON SOLITAIRE Stonar School
47= 3 Millie Rose Hutter LONGSLADE PICASSO Stonar School
47= 3 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE
47= 3 Myla Coppins DOYLAN HONEY GIFT
47= 3 Tabitha Mannion SWALLOWCROFT STARDUST Bishopston Comprehensive School
47= 3 Tilly Eglise Lister ZARA QUEEN OF HEARTS St hughs Oxfordshire
47= 3 Tilly Marcantonio COLOURKADE STATE OF THE NATION Norwich High School For Girls
Schools 80cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 66 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College
2 62 Evie Marcantonio BECKY III Norwich High School For Girls
3 54 Olivia Banwell CHARBETH DIAMONDS AND PEARLS Sidcot School
4 43 Zahra Taylor TEMPEST ROSE
5 42 Maisy Baxter WESTERLAKE FAGUS
6 37 Ferris Lovell LITTLE LADY THUDER Hugh Sexeys Middle School
7= 30 Archie Stamp HARPER SEVEN Sidcot School
7= 30 Eliza Peake OLIVER TWIST X Norwich High School For Girls
7= 30 Hattie Quick RED REBEL 4TH Hugh Sexeys Middle School
7= 30 Mia haf Bowen SIMBAS PRIDE OF JOY
11 28 Oliver Dunk ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
12= 26 Grace Mumby-Barrow AYYAOVER Bishopston Comprehensive School
12= 26 Jessica Louise Broome HIGHLIGHT W
14= 18 Martha Watkins WHITEHILL BAY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
14= 18 Sophia Rosemary Moisey Parry MY MATE MURPHY
14= 18 Sophia Rosemary Moisey Parry SARIM MR SCOOT
17 16 Coco Scholes BOBNAMARA PORT REGIS
18= 15 Annabel Tory BARDWELL PICTURE PERFECT Claysmore School
18= 15 Audrey Hughes ROBE ROONAGH Ratcliffe College
18= 15 Cecilia Von Michel TULLIBARDINE MOONLIGHTER St Hughs Oxfordshire
18= 15 Connie Crook CAMTRA BACARDI
18= 15 Danielle Joanne Page VIVA IV Kings Schools Taunton
18= 15 Helen Louise Anna Vrancken DARK CASTLE
18= 15 Jasmine Smith LITTLE TURBO
18= 15 Kitty Nobles WESTERLAKE CORNCOCKLE
18= 15 Libby Mckechnie ELVIS PREZZIE
18= 15 Lilymay Dawe ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
18= 15 Lucy Bailey BUTTSLAWN OLYMPUS
18= 15 Mia Clemo BOOM BOOM II
18= 15 Myla Coppins DOYLAN HONEY GIFT
18= 15 Theo Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Hugh Sexeys Middle School
32 14 Mair Wilshaw STORMHILL TREASURE Ysgol Y Preseli
33= 13 Catherine Collins BLUEBERRY CRUMBLE Clifton College
33= 13 Chloe Dunn LAKESIDE TOM
33= 13 Elsie Coppins MOELTRYFAN LANCE
33= 13 Faye Walker PRINCE CHARLES III
33= 13 Isobel Chubb BROOMY DANDY II Beaminster School
33= 13 Millie Elliott TANTASSAIG GIRL
33= 13 Naomi Hams PARKWATER EVITA
33= 13 Orla Andrews ISSY GO
33= 13 Sofia Paul BANAGHER BILLY Guildford High School
33= 13 Zara Nicholls TEXAS JOHN St hughs Oxfordshire
43= 12 Boyd Beier STEEPHILL SAGE
43= 12 Emily O'Higgins ERNE VALLEY ULTAN The Dixie Grammar School
43= 12 Isla Joy Sully BLACK HOOF Millfield School
43= 12 Phoebe Wills COLONEL MUSTARD Kings of Wessex Academy
47= 11 Ailsa King KING THEODINE II
47= 11 Chloe Nicole Burrage LOTUS STAR St Teresa's School
47= 11 Eloise Found WEETABIX Woodroffe School
47= 11 Emma Lawson JENNY OF ARDMORE
47= 11 Olivia Haggar LEAROSE
47= 11 Sophia Bevan SUNNY AL
53 10 Leah- Marie Harris FRANCISCO BELLE
54= 9 Hugo Oakes ARDLEA STAR
54= 9 Megan Grice HONEYACRE SCARLET ROSE Greenhill school
54= 9 Sophie Howell JAZZONIA
57= 6 Niamh Baxter CRAWEL FIRECRACKER
57= 6 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
57= 6 Will Brown THE MIDNIGHT FOX Clifton College
60= 3 Alana Moulder EQUISTO VAN HET WEIDSE HOF
60= 3 Amelia Thomas OAKLEY VII Ysgol Y Preseli
60= 3 Annie Florence Phillips PEANUT V Ysgol Y Preseli
60= 3 Bethany Barrett THE ARTISTS RAGS TO RICHES Norwich High School For Girls
60= 3 Cecilia Von Michel SLIABH BÁN JESTER St Hughs Oxfordshire
60= 3 Coco Scholes MISS DAISY D PORT REGIS
60= 3 Evelina Roberts PAINT BOX II
60= 3 Eydie Fryar MR RED SOX
60= 3 Ffion Andrews YSBYTY CELT Greenhill school
60= 3 Gwen Parry Barrow DYFFRYNCOTHI TIGER RIVER Bishopston Comprehensive School
60= 3 Jemima Ann Hemp POUNDY DIAMOND
60= 3 Jemima Young HARRINGTON CAMBALL HALL
60= 3 Jennifer Mcleish CRAG STORM
60= 3 Jennifer Mcleish TWILIGHT DANCER
60= 3 Kate Barrett MARLEY’S CLOVER Norwich High School For Girls
60= 3 Lexi Nash GALLHAN
60= 3 Lottie Broom KILNCOPSE CARMEN 1 St Teresa's School
60= 3 Lulu Jay Saunders SPRING COURT BAILEY St Teresa's School
60= 3 Millie Elliott MALIBU GOLD
60= 3 Millie Rose Hutter LONGSLADE PICASSO Stonar School
60= 3 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE
60= 3 Poppy Richardson LETTERMORE PRINCE
60= 3 Poppy Tiley WEATHEROAK MANOR OLWENA
60= 3 Zachary Bradshaw LITTLE TURBO
Schools 70cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 63 Katy Govier RHYDDLAD DANCING BOY BILLY Crispin
2 57 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College
3 54 Evie Marcantonio BECKY III Norwich High School For Girls
4 46 Lulu Lovell OAKVALE RHONWEN Hugh Sexeys Middle School
5 45 Maisy Baxter WESTERLAKE FAGUS
6 43 Elsie Coppins MOELTRYFAN LANCE
7 42 Amelie Bigmore MARLPOINT MCCOIST Guildford High School
8 36 Olivia Banwell CHARBETH DIAMONDS AND PEARLS Sidcot School
9 33 Bethan Kear MISS POCKET ROCKET Bishopston Comprehensive School
10 31 Megan Grice HONEYACRE SCARLET ROSE Greenhill school
11= 30 Gwen Parry Barrow KILTINANE GLEAM Bishopston Comprehensive School
11= 30 Sophia Rosemary Moisey Parry MY MATE MURPHY
11= 30 Zachary Bradshaw OCKNELL WOODEN IT BE NICE
14= 28 Katie Burns GOLDEN SOCKS
14= 28 Lilymay Dawe ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
16= 26 Chloe John RIVIERA RIO Greenhill school
16= 26 Zahra Taylor TEMPEST ROSE
18 24 Maddie May George KILGLASS MELODY
19 21 Maisy Hickin MELAU NAKITA
20= 18 Jessica Pusey GWYRTHERYN SOLO
20= 18 Leah- Marie Harris FRANCISCO BELLE
20= 18 Theo Wills ASBY MILLS TURBO Hugh Sexeys Middle School
23 17 Niamh Baxter CRAWEL FIRECRACKER
24= 15 Annie Thompson SPRING LILLIE Ratcliffe College
24= 15 Cara Jamieson KYLESTON CHASING DREAMS
24= 15 Emma Robertson GOLDEN BOY III
24= 15 Finn Murphy PRINCE HENRY THE BUDDY St Hughs Oxfordshire
24= 15 Jennifer Mcleish TWILIGHT DANCER
24= 15 Keira Parsons TURLOUGHREVAGH SPARKLE Woodroffe School
24= 15 Millie Elliott MALIBU GOLD
24= 15 Naomi Hams PARKWATER EVITA
24= 15 Scarlett Mcdonald CLOONCRAHA LADY
24= 15 Sofie Sherazee KNOCKNALYRE DAN THE MAN St Teresa's School
24= 15 Tristan Mante BORETON GLADSTONE
35= 13 Cecilia Von Michel TULLIBARDINE MOONLIGHTER St Hughs Oxfordshire
35= 13 Charlie Moreton LEMINGTON NOUGAT II
35= 13 Emma Millward RED FRED II
35= 13 Grace Evans TILLY VIII Kings of Wessex Academy
35= 13 Hattie Quick RED REBEL 4TH Hugh Sexeys Middle School
35= 13 Jessica Miller MANWEE MAY QUEEN Taunton School
35= 13 Katie Burns BILLY BOB
35= 13 Myer Bane SHADOW XII
35= 13 Noah Delicata BMJ CHOFI
35= 13 Olivia Haggar MISS BELLA BRIGHTLY
35= 13 Orla Andrews ISSY GO
35= 13 Sofia Paul BANAGHER BILLY Guildford High School
35= 13 Sophia Bevan DERYN DERI
48 12 Ferris Lovell LITTLE LADY THUDER Hugh Sexeys Middle School
49= 11 Emma Lawson JENNY OF ARDMORE
49= 11 Kiera Merriman LAFFINAS ROSIE Guildford High School
49= 11 Libby Mckechnie ELVIS PREZZIE
49= 11 Tilly Marcantonio COLOURKADE STATE OF THE NATION Norwich High School For Girls
53 10 Calli Turner BUZZ LIGHT YEAR BOBBY Greenhill school
54= 9 Archie Nicoll ROSEVALE SILVER SONNET
54= 9 Cari Davies THISTLEDOWN II
54= 9 Connie Crook CAMTRA BACARDI
54= 9 Elizabeth Thomas GEMSTONE CARDI BACH Guildford High School
54= 9 Emily Anthony SANCLER DREAM CATCHER Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
54= 9 Faye Walker MELYNIOG WISHFUL THINKING
54= 9 Freya Milner-Moore SPIKEMAN
54= 9 Jackson Bigmore FIZZY II St Teresa's School
54= 9 Millie Summers CHINTA Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
54= 9 Nia Philipps-Waring ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
54= 9 Oliver Dunk ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
65= 6 Audrey Hughes ROBE ROONAGH Ratcliffe College
65= 6 Constance Grace Armstrong THATCHERS SCRUMPY JACK
65= 6 Emily O'Higgins ERNE VALLEY ULTAN The Dixie Grammar School
65= 6 Gwen Parry Barrow DYFFRYNCOTHI TIGER RIVER Bishopston Comprehensive School
65= 6 Lilymay Dawe BILLY BEAU -SHAY The Dixie Grammar School
65= 6 Martha Watkins WHITEHILL BAY Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
65= 6 Monty Mole WDIG LLEWELYN
65= 6 Sally Allen LAURINA NOOK Greenhill school
73= 3 Alana Moulder EQUISTO VAN HET WEIDSE HOF
73= 3 Alice Woodall NINETEEN SIXTY SIX Clifton College
73= 3 Amber Burrage WIEN BRENDA
73= 3 Amelia Thomas OAKLEY VII Ysgol Y Preseli
73= 3 Annie Florence Phillips PEANUT V Ysgol Y Preseli
73= 3 Antonia Emily Stewart MAGHERA WIND St Teresa's School
73= 3 Ashleigh Morgan-Scourfield BELLEVUE IZZY WIZZ Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
73= 3 Boyd Beier STEEPHILL SAGE
73= 3 Brook Henson TY OLWEN DREAM CATCHER Bishopston Comprehensive School
73= 3 Catherine Collins CITY IMAGE Clifton College
73= 3 Chloe Suppiah BALLINA MIRACLE Norwich High School For Girls
73= 3 Coco Scholes BOBNAMARA PORT REGIS
73= 3 Coco Williams STYALWAYS FORTISSIMO
73= 3 Daisy Broome LONGHALVES INDIAN FLAME The Dixie Grammar School
73= 3 Daisy Dawson MISS SKY
73= 3 Dara Davidchack TUMBLESTONE CRYSTAL The Dixie Grammar School
73= 3 Eloise Found WEETABIX Woodroffe School
73= 3 Emilia Kangurs ZAMAZING ZEBEDEE
73= 3 Eva Henton Young COVENHAM CAMEO
73= 3 Eve Giannotta PERRYGROVE REBELLE
73= 3 Evelina Roberts DRISHOGE MILLER
73= 3 Evelina Roberts KNOCKNAHORGAN FR TED
73= 3 Faye Walker PRINCE CHARLES III
73= 3 Ffion Andrews YSBYTY CELT Greenhill school
73= 3 Freya Price HILIN DIAMOND
73= 3 Georgie Daynes MAGNUS II Ratcliffe College
73= 3 Gregor King MAVERICK XX
73= 3 Jessica Swait LAITHEHILL COBWEB
73= 3 Joe Norton BEING FURY St Teresa's School
73= 3 Kelsey Cornick AUTUMN DIMENT Greenhill school
73= 3 Lottie Broom KILNCOPSE CARMEN 1 St Teresa's School
73= 3 Mary Hemphill PRECIOUS PENNIES
73= 3 Maya Patterson SIXPENCE POSH TOTTY
73= 3 Mia Clemo BOOM BOOM II
73= 3 Mia Morris WARMWELL THALIA Woodroffe School
73= 3 Millie Dindorp GWERCHYR TOMI Bishopston Comprehensive School
73= 3 Miranda Whipple BIRTLEY CHESTERS LAD St Teresa's School
73= 3 Olivia Blunden PIMMS Guildford High School
73= 3 Olivia Haggar LEAROSE
73= 3 Sofia Paul HOWELL'S BANK BRIDIE Guildford High School
73= 3 Sofia Diiulio GLENROWAN FUDGE
73= 3 Sophia Rosemary Moisey Parry MOLUCCAS JUNIPER JEWEL
73= 3 Will Brown KILLORAN DAWN Clifton College
73= 3 William Sankey DIABLO LAD 1 Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
73= 3 Zara Nicholls DUN TO A TEE St Hughs Oxfordshire
Schools 60cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 66 Katy Govier RHYDDLAD DANCING BOY BILLY Crispin
2 48 Lulu Lovell OAKVALE RHONWEN Hugh Sexeys Middle School
3 46 Amelie Bigmore MARLPOINT MCCOIST Guildford High School
4 42 Maisy Hickin MELAU NAKITA
5 41 Bethan Kear MISS POCKET ROCKET Bishopston Comprehensive School
6= 31 Calli Turner BUZZ LIGHT YEAR BOBBY Greenhill school
6= 31 Jackson Bigmore FIZZY II St Teresa's School
8= 30 Eva Henton Young COVENHAM CAMEO
8= 30 Leah Wills AMADEUS AJ Hugh Sexeys Middle School
8= 30 Sofie Sherazee KNOCKNALYRE DAN THE MAN St Teresa's School
11 28 Millie Elliott BLONDE DIVA
12 26 Katie Burns BILLY BOB
13= 21 Katie Burns GOLDEN SOCKS
13= 21 Millie Summers CHINTA Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
15= 18 Daisy Broome LONGHALVES INDIAN FLAME The Dixie Grammar School
15= 18 Monty Mole WDIG LLEWELYN
17 16 Sofia Paul HOWELL'S BANK BRIDIE Guildford High School
18= 15 Archie Nicoll BARLEY BOY
18= 15 Jazzmine Rose Williams REDVALE DANDINI
18= 15 Lara Davenport TELYNAU HARI
18= 15 Mary Hemphill PRECIOUS PENNIES
18= 15 Scarlet Evans CWMMEUDWY HYNOD
18= 15 Tristan Mante BORETON GLADSTONE
24= 13 Cara Williamson CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG
24= 13 Isabella Moreton SEA VIEW BILLY
24= 13 Lilymay Dawe ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
27= 12 Emily Wakely CHAMP-ION
27= 12 Grace Evans TILLY VIII Kings of Wessex Academy
27= 12 Jessica Pusey GWYRTHERYN SOLO
27= 12 Niamh Baxter CRAWEL FIRECRACKER
31 11 Lotti Mae Bullock MOELTRYFAN SUNDAY MORNING
32= 9 Elizabeth Thomas GEMSTONE CARDI BACH Guildford High School
32= 9 Mary Hemphill BOWDENSFARM TIGER LILLY
32= 9 Scarlett Mcdonald CLOONCRAHA LADY
35 7 Rebekka Sutherland MOIHILL SUNDANCE
36= 6 Ashleigh Morgan-Scourfield BELLEVUE IZZY WIZZ Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
36= 6 Cari Davies THISTLEDOWN II
36= 6 Lottie Broom KILNCOPSE CARMEN 1 St Teresa's School
36= 6 Millie Dindorp GWERCHYR TOMI Bishopston Comprehensive School
36= 6 William Sankey DIABLO LAD 1 Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
41= 3 Amelia Chalcraft RUTHIE'S BOY
41= 3 Annie Thompson SPRING LILLIE Ratcliffe College
41= 3 Brook Henson TY OLWEN DREAM CATCHER Bishopston Comprehensive School
41= 3 Charlie Franklin BENBRONNE FLASH HARRY The Dixie Grammar School
41= 3 Charlie Moreton LEMINGTON NOUGAT II
41= 3 Charlotte Smith HOWEN CHARMER Sidcot School
41= 3 Constance Grace Armstrong THATCHERS SCRUMPY JACK
41= 3 Daisy Dawson MISS SKY
41= 3 Elsie Coppins MOELTRYFAN LANCE
41= 3 Faye Walker MELYNIOG WISHFUL THINKING
41= 3 Florence Baron MY TOP TOTTIE The Dixie Grammar School
41= 3 Gwen Parry Barrow DYFFRYNCOTHI TIGER RIVER Bishopston Comprehensive School
41= 3 Gwen Parry Barrow KILTINANE GLEAM Bishopston Comprehensive School
41= 3 Gwenan Scourfield COPPER I Ysgol Y Preseli
41= 3 Isla Brown LITTLE BLUE PEEP Clifton College
41= 3 Isla Parry PONTSARN CHECKMATE
41= 3 James Carnegie KNOCKROE STEEL LADY
41= 3 Jessica Miller MANWEE MAY QUEEN Taunton School
41= 3 Layla Rose Pallas MENAI THE CHANDLER Ysgol Y Preseli
41= 3 Lilymay Dawe BILLY BEAU -SHAY The Dixie Grammar School
41= 3 Lowri Nicholas JAKE AKA TONY THE PONY
41= 3 Lucy Radcliffe FOXBURYS BOY
41= 3 Lulu Lovell JJ PRINCE GINGER NINJA Hugh Sexeys Middle School
41= 3 Maya Patterson SIXPENCE POSH TOTTY
41= 3 Mia Romanello BLAENSAWADDE ROSIE
41= 3 Miranda Whipple BIRTLEY CHESTERS LAD St Teresa's School
41= 3 Mollie Howell SPARKY VII
41= 3 Molly Brown DEWISANT JASMIN Ysgol Y Preseli
41= 3 Nia Philipps-Waring ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
41= 3 Oliver Dunk ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
41= 3 Olivia Blunden PIMMS Guildford High School
41= 3 Ruby Jones DYFFRYNTANAT EBONY Hugh Sexeys Middle School
41= 3 William Sankey MAINDIFF CITADEL 1 Ysgol Dyffryn Taf