Just For Schools Individual League

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2021 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools Teams 1.10m | Schools Teams 1.00m | Schools Teams 90cm | Schools Teams 80cm | Schools Teams 70cm | Schools Teams 60cm

Schools Teams 1.10m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 30 Luli Loveridge LATINKA TJ VAN OVERIS King's Bruton
2= 15 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
2= 15 Lily Williams-Musitano ARGENTINIUM SILVER Stonar School
2= 15 Perdita Whitmore DBS HOUDINI Bryanston School
5 10 Beri Brown RADEMON KIANA Austin Friars School
6 8 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
7 6 Lucy Watson MILLPARKS GOLDIE Inverkeithing High School
Schools Teams 1.00m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 30 Lottie Gunter MY GREY LAD Sidcot School
2= 15 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
2= 15 Anna Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE King's Bruton
2= 15 Bethany Barrett IRISH SMURF Norwich High School For Girls
2= 15 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
2= 15 Perdita Whitmore DBS HOUDINI Bryanston School
7= 13 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
7= 13 Beri Brown MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY Austin Friars School
7= 13 Zoe Stanbury J R SPOT ON Bridgwater and Taunton College
10= 12 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
10= 12 Luli Loveridge LATINKA TJ VAN OVERIS King's Bruton
10= 12 Tabitha Bluck ALABAMA SLAMMER II Beaminster School
13 11 Skye Jones STEELY BLUE II Joseph Whitaker School
14 10 Lara Denyer ROCKET MAN II Ashton Park
15 9 Rachel Proudley LUSMAGH AVIATOR Stokesley School
16 7 Francesca Bevan GREYHILL WISPA The Crypt School
17= 6 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
17= 6 Xanthe Olivia Alfreda Anstee Marriott TIERNISKS CRUISING CLOVER Tudor Hall School
17= 6 Zoe Ellen Shields FAST FUN Southmoor Academy
20= 3 Jemima Sant MARY LOU VT DAUWHOF Bryanston School
20= 3 Lottie Gunter THE WINDMILL LADY Sidcot School
20= 3 Madeline Nagele REBEL EDWARD Berkhamsted School
20= 3 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
Schools Teams 90cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 45 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Yeovil College
2 35 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER King's Bruton
3= 31 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College
3= 31 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
5 24 Keira Mcallister LILYS VALENTINO Cardinal Newman Catholic School
6 18 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
7 16 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
8= 15 Cecile Mary Scarlet Sykes COLOURS OF ROMEO Lambrook School
8= 15 Harriet Blair FLORENCE JOANNA Millfield School
8= 15 Kate Barrett INDIANS ANGEL Norwich High School For Girls
8= 15 Lara Denyer ROCKET MAN II Ashton Park
8= 15 Rory Scott McFadyen RED FLAMENCO Kelso High School
8= 15 Zoe Stanbury J R SPOT ON Bridgwater and Taunton College
14= 13 Anna Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE King's Bruton
14= 13 Emily Hall VENZ BOUCHERON Clifton College
14= 13 Isabel White HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Leweston School
14= 13 Lily Ann Watchman BUTTONS TWO Bishopston Comprehensive School
14= 13 Nicola Lock CHAMPAGNE STAR Beaminster School
14= 13 Rory Scott McFadyen HAWKMOON LADY LUCK Kelso High School
20= 11 Emma Robertson GOLDEN BOY III Dunbar Grammar
20= 11 Kate Anderson LOUIS II William Cassidy Primary School
20= 11 Megan Owens TOKYO DECADENCE Wymondham College
20= 11 Tabitha Bluck ALABAMA SLAMMER II Beaminster School
24 9 Rachel Proudley LUSMAGH AVIATOR Stokesley School
25= 6 Isabella Oakes STARS SURPRISE St Johns School
25= 6 Lottie Gunter THE WINDMILL LADY Sidcot School
25= 6 Thomas Hogan JESSIE MAE HARMONY Myddleton College
28= 3 Acacia Dew PRICELESS III Chalfont St Peter Academy
28= 3 Camilla Cripps SEE YOU AGAIN II Gillingham School
28= 3 Emma O'Connor ELWELL MASTER CRAFTMANS Clifton High School
28= 3 Erin Crofts OUT OF TIME Sidcot School
28= 3 Hannah Marjoram SKYES THE LIMIT Norwich High School For Girls
28= 3 Izzy Hallett BACKSPIN DS The Thomas Hardye School
28= 3 Jemima Sant MARY LOU VT DAUWHOF Bryanston School
28= 3 Jemima Windows WARREN MINI MIX Clifton College
28= 3 Lily Williams-Musitano MOON SOLITAIRE Stonar School
28= 3 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
28= 3 Myla Coppins DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Millfield Preparatory School
28= 3 Paige Mcgarry DRUMS GOLDEN DANCER Barrhead High School
28= 3 Skye Jones STEELY BLUE II Joseph Whitaker School
28= 3 Zoe Ellen Shields FAST FUN Southmoor Academy
Schools Teams 80cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 65 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Yeovil College
2 53 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College
3 45 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER King's Bruton
4 39 Jessica Gearing HARDY'S VIOLET Huish Episcopi Academy
5 30 Keira Mcallister LILYS VALENTINO Cardinal Newman Catholic School
6= 28 Erin Crofts OUT OF TIME Sidcot School
6= 28 Kate Barrett INDIANS ANGEL Norwich High School For Girls
8 26 Tilly Marcantonio KILLUSTY BOOLAGH BETTY Norwich High School For Girls
9= 22 Florence Baron PIPERS LAST STAND The Dixie Grammar School
9= 22 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
11 21 Will Brown ROSEWATER MANCHINEEL Clifton College
12 16 Phoebe Crossman LITTLE BLUE PEEP Chew Stoke C O E
13= 15 Emma Robertson GOLDEN BOY III Dunbar Grammar
13= 15 Henrietta Jeanes POLLYANNA GOLD Leweston School
13= 15 Juliette Bostock QUISSIS Woodroffe School
13= 15 Lily Ann Watchman LADY SCIROCCO Bishopston Comprehensive School
13= 15 Zara Stanley SWEETIE HEART Claysmore School
18 14 Dolce Zulhayir ROWDOWN HALEYS COMET Torquay Academy School
19= 13 Bethany Barrett IRISH SMURF Norwich High School For Girls
19= 13 Emily O'Higgins ERNE VALLEY ULTAN The Dixie Grammar School
19= 13 Evie Marcantonio BECKY III Norwich High School For Girls
19= 13 Isla Carruthers ROYAL STAR V Lochnorris Primary
19= 13 Isobel Chubb BROOMY DANDY II Beaminster School
19= 13 Kitty Nobles WESTERLAKE CORNCOCKLE Knighton House
25 12 Catherine Collins CITY IMAGE Clifton College
26= 11 Hannah Cannings WHOS THAT Chilton Trinity School
26= 11 Rory Scott McFadyen HAWKMOON LADY LUCK Kelso High School
26= 11 Tara Woodhouse TUBBERBRIDE DUN DEAL Leweston School
26= 11 Tilly Eglise Lister QUARRY St Hughs
30= 9 Emma Lawson ABERCIPPYN PUCK Selkirk High School
30= 9 Jennifer Mcleish CRAG STORM West Linton Primary School
32 7 Emmy Giannotta PERRYGROVE REBELLE St Edwards Middle School
33= 6 Evie Foster PRIESTWOOD FERRANDO Chafyn Grove School
33= 6 Hugo Oakes ARDLEA STAR Staverley Primary School
33= 6 Immi Ward BLUE X Moreton Hall
33= 6 Jemima Windows WARREN MINI MIX Clifton College
33= 6 Milly Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
33= 6 Myrtle Steel John Hallion QUANTICO West Wellow School
39= 3 Annabel Tory BURLEY SHOWMAN Claysmore School
39= 3 Darcie Nobles BEAUTY V Knighton House
39= 3 Eleanor Mallett WEST HOUSE JACK Norwich High School For Girls
39= 3 Emily Hall VENZ BOUCHERON Clifton College
39= 3 Evie Foster TROWSWELL SKYFALL Chafyn Grove School
39= 3 Evie Matthews IN TOUCH DHI Langley School
39= 3 Harriet Blair FLORENCE JOANNA Millfield School
39= 3 Isabell Baines PARAMOUNT RUBY Claysmore School
39= 3 Jennifer Mcleish TWILIGHT DANCER West Linton Primary School
39= 3 Katy Jane Frost FRANCUS Norwich High School For Girls
39= 3 Lucas Murphy MERLINS MAGIC IV St Hughs
39= 3 Lucie Williamson CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Hillview Primary School
39= 3 Matthew Tory BARDWELL PICTURE PERFECT Claysmore School
39= 3 Myla Coppins DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Millfield Preparatory School
39= 3 Owen George Leitch TATTY DESIRE Paradykes Primary School
39= 3 Owen George Leitch ROUGH DIAMOND III Paradykes Primary School
39= 3 Skyla Clements PEASEDOWN LUIGI Westfiled Academy
39= 3 Summer Yeo FERNLEA FOXY LADY Wardour Primary Catholic
39= 3 Tabitha Bluck DESERT DIAMOND III Beaminster School
39= 3 Will Brown THE MIDNIGHT FOX Clifton College
Schools Teams 70cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 37 Will Brown ROSEWATER MANCHINEEL Clifton College
2= 33 James Carnegie KNOCKROE STEEL LADY Sanroyd School
2= 33 Jessica Gearing HARDY'S VIOLET Huish Episcopi Academy
2= 33 Oliver Dunk ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
5= 26 Florence Baron BURGATE CARINA The Dixie Grammar School
5= 26 Summer Yeo FERNLEA FOXY LADY Wardour Primary Catholic
7 22 Phoebe Crossman LITTLE BLUE PEEP Chew Stoke C O E
8 18 Mia Bowring LEIRES ROYAL RISK The Dixie Grammar School
9= 15 Bella Wild THORNBERRY MINUET Broughton Primary School
9= 15 Constance Grace Armstrong THATCHERS SCRUMPY JACK Boroughbridge high school
9= 15 Eliza Peake ALICES FIREFLY Norwich High School For Girls
9= 15 Evie Foster PRIESTWOOD FERRANDO Chafyn Grove School
9= 15 Henrietta Jeanes POLLYANNA GOLD Leweston School
9= 15 Lucie Williamson CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG Hillview Primary School
9= 15 Mia Major LITTLE MISS PIGGY Berry Pomeroy School
9= 15 Olivia Banwell DELFYW MEGAN Sidcot School
9= 15 Ollie Gillman IRISH ROCKET Milton On Stour Primary
9= 15 Rosie Fletcher PYE III Sir James Smiths Community School
9= 15 Summer Kirby RHODELIA ROSE Swanmore Colllege
20= 13 Connie Turnbull PATTERSON East Plean Primary
20= 13 Dolce Zulhayir ROWDOWN HALEYS COMET Torquay Academy School
20= 13 Evie Marcantonio BECKY III Norwich High School For Girls
20= 13 Kitty Nobles WESTERLAKE CORNCOCKLE Knighton House
20= 13 Lily Ann Watchman LADY SCIROCCO Bishopston Comprehensive School
20= 13 Lotti Mae Bullock MOELTRYFAN SUNDAY MORNING St Giles Catholic Primary School
26 12 Emily Hall BLACK MAGIC LAD Clifton College
27= 11 Emma Lawson JENNY OF ARDMORE Selkirk High School
27= 11 Florence Baron MY TOP TOTTIE The Dixie Grammar School
27= 11 Lucas Murphy CWMGWAUN ALAW 2 St Hughs
27= 11 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Redmaids High School
31 10 Sydney Kedge LOUGHAMORE LADY Uffculme Academy Trust
32 9 Emma Lawson ABERCIPPYN PUCK Selkirk High School
33 7 Scarlett Mcdonald FLICKA II Norton Junior School
34= 6 Bella Herring BLUEBERRY CRUMBLE Clifton College
34= 6 Hugo Oakes ARDLEA STAR Staverley Primary School
34= 6 Jennifer Mcleish GOLDEN SOCKS West Linton Primary School
34= 6 Lexie West AMBER IX The Dixie Grammar School
34= 6 Milly Mcintyre LINKSBURY ZIGMYSTER Beaminster School
39= 3 Annabel Tory BURLEY SHOWMAN Claysmore School
39= 3 Archie Nicoll ROSEVALE SILVER SONNET St Patricks Primary School
39= 3 Catherine Collins CITY IMAGE Clifton College
39= 3 Connie Turnbull WEE PODGE East Plean Primary
39= 3 Connie Turnbull CUI MIA JESS East Plean Primary
39= 3 Eleanor Mallett WEST HOUSE JACK Norwich High School For Girls
39= 3 Elsie Coppins GREY GOOSE II Stonar School
39= 3 Elsie Coppins WELLSTAN LOUISA Stonar School
39= 3 Emily O'Higgins ERNE VALLEY ULTAN The Dixie Grammar School
39= 3 Grace Lampson ROCKY KING Hazlegrove Preparatory School
39= 3 Isabella May Armstrong LARAGH SPARROW LAD Boroughbridge high school
39= 3 Issy Fuller JUST IZZY Chesham Grammar School
39= 3 Jennifer Mcleish CRAG STORM West Linton Primary School
39= 3 Jessica Blair BIRTLEY SHOOTING STAR Warmington School
39= 3 Leah- Marie Harris CUI BARLEY BLUE Yatton Junior School
39= 3 Lexie Corcoran SYFYNWY JASON Market Drayton Junior School
39= 3 Lotti Mae Bullock DRUMILLER JIGSAW St Giles Catholic Primary School
39= 3 Millie Chadwick MR AWESOME Woodroffe School
39= 3 Monty Mole WDIG LLEWELYN Queen Elizabeths Hospital
39= 3 Nancy Wilson Connell MAGIC MARBLES II Port Regis School
39= 3 Olivia O'Connor DRIFTER VII Wraxall Primary School
39= 3 Polly Mchardy SELATTYN TELERI Stonar School
39= 3 Scarlett Mcdonald CLOONCRAHA LADY Norton Junior School
39= 3 Skyla Clements PEASEDOWN LUIGI Westfiled Academy
39= 3 Soffia Cynwyl MILFORD FAIR HONEYBEAR Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
39= 3 Sophia Hogan DARTH MOLL St Brigids School
39= 3 Sophie Moore SMALL TALK III Fairstead House School
Schools Teams 60cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 45 Florence Baron MY TOP TOTTIE The Dixie Grammar School
2 29 Oliver Dunk ARDLEA PERRY ONE The Dixie Grammar School
3 22 Jennifer Mcleish GOLDEN SOCKS West Linton Primary School
4 21 Constance Grace Armstrong THATCHERS SCRUMPY JACK Boroughbridge high school
5 18 James Carnegie KNOCKROE STEEL LADY Sanroyd School
6= 16 Elsie Coppins WELLSTAN LOUISA Stonar School
6= 16 Florence Baron BURGATE CARINA The Dixie Grammar School
8= 15 Annabel Tory BURLEY SHOWMAN Claysmore School
8= 15 Connie Turnbull CUI MIA JESS East Plean Primary
8= 15 Grace Lampson ROCKY KING Hazlegrove Preparatory School
8= 15 Mia Major LITTLE MISS PIGGY Berry Pomeroy School
8= 15 Ollie Rowlands ORIELTON BEAMISH Tattenhall Park Primary School
8= 15 Polly Mchardy SELATTYN TELERI Stonar School
14 13 Bella Wild THORNBERRY MINUET Broughton Primary School
15= 12 Abi Keyworth MAGIC MARLEY Sir James Smiths Community School
15= 12 Bella Herring BLUEBERRY CRUMBLE Clifton College
15= 12 Catherine Collins CHESTER XXV Clifton College
18= 11 Daisy James Wright OAK DEBORAH Howells School
18= 11 Isabella Moreton TELYNAU HARI Twycross House School
20= 6 Ailidh Marr MURVEY MICHEALA Earlston High School
20= 6 Lexie West AMBER IX The Dixie Grammar School
22= 3 Charlie Moreton EBONY EXCEL Twycross House School
22= 3 Coco Scholes FIZZY II Port Regis School
22= 3 Cordelia May Warnes MADDI St Swithuns
22= 3 Elsie Coppins GREY GOOSE II Stonar School
22= 3 Emiia Kangurs ZAMAZING ZEBEDEE Warminster School
22= 3 Emily O'Higgins FREDDIE FLAME The Dixie Grammar School
22= 3 Emmy-Louise Benham DEELSIDE DORA Strathesk Primary School
22= 3 Jessica Blair BIRTLEY SHOOTING STAR Warmington School
22= 3 Lara Davenport HARWEL SINBAD Twycross House School
22= 3 Leah- Marie Harris CUI BARLEY BLUE Yatton Junior School
22= 3 Lexie Corcoran SYFYNWY JASON Market Drayton Junior School
22= 3 Lotti Mae Bullock PARCGLAS STAR VENTURE St Giles Catholic Primary School
22= 3 Lottie Phillips WHATEVA TREVOR Rackenford Primary School
22= 3 Olivia O'Connor DRIFTER VII Wraxall Primary School
22= 3 Owen George Leitch ROUGH DIAMOND III Paradykes Primary School
22= 3 Phoebe Anderson FERRAN FANTASEY Eastwood High School