NAF Five Star Silver Horse/Rider Combination League Autumn / Winter 2021

The following is only relevant to those Members who wish to contest the Silver League Championship and Final.

There are eight Regional Silver Horse/Rider Combination Leagues and the league that you will accrue points in is determined by your postcode. If you are unsure of the region you reside in, please log in to your account via Membership Online where it will be displayed within ‘Member Details’.

Information on the how Silver League Points are allocated for classes run between 1.10m – 1.35m and on the Silver League Championship Final is available in your National Members Handbook which is also available online here.  

Click here for a class guide to the Silver League and information on how to qualify for the Silver League Championships.

Please remember that you can jump across all league classes, but DO need to only jump within classes eligible for Silver League Points if you wish to aim for the Silver League Championships.

The league periods are as follows:
- 1st April - 30th September
- 1st October - 31st March
 

   

 

1st October 2021 - 31st March 2022
Place Points Rider name Horse name
1 195 Lucinda Elizabeth Stewart CANCUN II
2 138 Lucinda Elizabeth Stewart GLOW DK
3 132 Emma- Jo Slater FREULE TN
4 120 Morgan Tiger Henderson SSH LEAGH
5 111 Claire Daniels EL PASO RK
6 104 Vicky Burns DENZEL II
7 99 Jessica Lily Cunnington IMINKO 5
8 96 Jessica Lily Cunnington JUPITER XXI
9 95 Thomas Pritchard CALCOURT UP MARKET
10 93 Sinead Cox VALTAIRE
11 89 Christopher Whinnett KYLANA X
12 88 Leesa Long ZELINDA DELLA CACCIA
13 86 Ed Eltham IBRINA HBC
14 83 James Rosewell LEVIS K
15= 82 Ella Strangways-Dixon CALLAHO’S ALINE DU REVERDY
15= 82 Scott Welsby HAZIRA
17= 81 Camille Crow FRANKIE VI
17= 81 Sinead Cox CANDO 6
19 79 Daisie Wallace COOLGRANNO MONTARLOT
20= 78 Claire Daniels OLINKA VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
20= 78 Iain Warnock IDEFIX II
22= 75 Carl Davies FELDORADO VAN DE ZEILHOEK
22= 75 Courtney Young ISLANDWOOD ROXY ELLA
22= 75 Henry Squibb DOMINANT H
22= 75 Sara Loveridge UPPERCLASS M
26 74 Thomas Ian Plaster KEVIVO
27= 73 Andrew Ben Carruthers HARGAN DU POINT DU JOUR
27= 73 Daisie Wallace KEEFORD GLORY
27= 73 Georgina Ann Hilton NEWTOWNS DISCOVERY B
27= 73 Heidi Luck MY STAR
27= 73 Helen Ravenscroft NEPAL VD WITHOEVE
27= 73 Kate Ward ARIANNA
27= 73 Vanessa Irion CEROSS Z
34= 71 Holly Gair LGS SURVIVOR
34= 71 Lea Brash TRUEVELA BLUE
34= 71 Rebecca Seidl QUALITY STAR
37= 70 Charley Hamilton FALUNA
37= 70 Tallulah Mackenzie Smith QUIDDE DU BUISSON Z
39 69 Lucinda Elizabeth Stewart JORTEL LA VIE
40= 68 Alex Kublin CARMEL BAY
40= 68 John Shaw ULISINA II
42 67 Louie Cunningham KAROUCHE B
43= 66 Courtney Young OLIVIA VAN DE BARLEBUIS
43= 66 Nicola Jane Bartropp MILES OF SMILES
45= 65 Kim Ashley Coburn ZEUS VALENCIE
45= 65 Misha Pitt POPS SHE KAN
45= 65 Olivia Caroline Skinner COSTA DEL SOL B Z
48 64 Leesa Long CARPE DIEM Z
49 63 Alice Bradford PL SKYLINE
50= 62 Elizabeth East KENNEDY 55
50= 62 Ellen Blackburn MILLFIELD LYRIC
50= 62 Mia Palles-Clark HAMANTHA FORTUNA
53= 61 Greg Taylor CARVALLA II
53= 61 Jenna Wallbank TJ PROMISE ME
55= 60 Charles Paul Henry Richards ON THE ROCKS D'18
55= 60 Charlotte Uden BASIC
55= 60 Claire Dealy ANNECY I
55= 60 Emily Morris BEAN CRUISING
55= 60 Falon Harper CVS ARCTIC ICE
55= 60 George Solomon JOIE DE TOURLIDA
61= 58 Alex Cabb CROFT SKYFALL
61= 58 Dee Kennedy HIMALYA
61= 58 Mark Thompson SILVARNO
61= 58 Sophie Cornwell- Boote VANILLA ICE III
65= 56 Charley Hamilton AMADORA JX
65= 56 Christopher Whinnett LITTLE BC
65= 56 Ellie Sedgwick GITANA VAN HUIZE RUISDAEL
65= 56 Louise Redfearn FIREBALL II
65= 56 Warren Lamperd NARISTA
70 55 Stacey Sharon Cook NINOLA
71= 54 Francesca Young FALAY DU BEAUVOIS
71= 54 Sebastian Bishop HOLLANDANI
71= 54 Tallulah Mackenzie Smith HAMILTON HEIDI III VDP
74 53 Sofia Massarella Coope IRON LADY SRW
75= 52 Elizabeth Gray CAPITOL STAR
75= 52 Hannah Freeman JOANNA ND
75= 52 Katie Clarke FOR FLAVOUR Z
75= 52 Nina Emery GALAXY III
79 51 Sophia Fox HASSAN II
80= 50 Hannah Tiley AMARYLLIS III
80= 50 Jessica Hewlett HIPSTER
80= 50 Nicole Joanne Billington COOL CONTENDRA BLUE
80= 50 Robert Skyrme DUNGIMMON SUNRISE
80= 50 Tillie Davies CROFT C V
85= 49 Amanda Lysaght CLONE JUNIOR
85= 49 Emma- Jo Slater TARA
85= 49 Hannah Bate JAMBEZI
85= 49 Kieran Taylor EVERFLEUR
85= 49 Thomas Ian Plaster IRONVILLE WV
90= 48 Amber Owen COULD BE GOLD
90= 48 Emma Sargeant ETOILE DU VILPION
90= 48 Evei Marie Denton COMMITMENT I
90= 48 Helen Ward WHISPERS CODE
90= 48 Lynn Montgomerie VON SQUARKENCLUCK
90= 48 Natalie Devlin COULTERS CANDY
90= 48 Rebecca Melia HONFLEUR B
97 47 Shaun Marsh EXTRA V
98= 46 Billie Hall KINGPIN III
98= 46 Courtney Young GWEN STEFANI SHO Z
98= 46 Louise Scammell COUNTRY CRUISE
98= 46 Olivia Caroline Skinner HAROV I
98= 46 Serena Mcgregor HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS
103= 45 Bex Foster RUBY TUESDAY XII
103= 45 Brier Leahy SEAPATRICK CARLENTO
103= 45 Ciara Miller FINISHING TOUCH
103= 45 Daisy Mckinlay DARJEELING DESIR
103= 45 Emma- Jo Slater KIMBA FLAMENCO
103= 45 Ernest Connell HERMIONE II
103= 45 Fergal Holohan KAN ANNIE
103= 45 Gemma Hallett SPARKLING INDULGENCE
103= 45 Georgia Wells CEVINS HEARTBREAKER
103= 45 Joss Phillipps SILVER LIFT
103= 45 Julian Mincher CALISTA III
103= 45 Lauren Caroline SHAQIRI
103= 45 Lauren Harriet Mclusky GONZALO
103= 45 Maximilian Swanne KARISMA VH KETELBOETHOF
103= 45 Misha Pitt SAG D OIL
103= 45 Ruby Ward DOOBALLY
103= 45 Tracy Holder CELINE Z II
103= 45 Vicky Connor EROS VAN TURBEEK P Z
121= 44 Daniel Williams FIRE DREAM
121= 44 Liam Williams JOLY FLEUR TV
121= 44 Millicent Stennett IMEXICO
124= 43 Becky Padgett KENT LAR CHIN
124= 43 Claire Patricia Robertson JENNA VAN DE FALIEBERG
124= 43 Hannah Vickery LANDLORD Z
124= 43 Henrietta Melissa Horsley-Gubbins TRINITY CAVALIER
124= 43 Holly Haig JOHN VDL
124= 43 Imogen Yule BLONDE AMBITION IV
124= 43 Rebecca Middleton LAST THOUGHT
124= 43 Sebastien Poirier CORAL DU ROUET JB
132= 42 Alastair Gray POSTSCRIPTUM J&F CHAMPBLANC
132= 42 Ellie Alice Burrell-Squibb COLETTE HBC
132= 42 Faye Riddington-Smith HERON
132= 42 Jassy Pyke BON AMEGO
132= 42 Linda Stronach HANLEEN MCPHEE
132= 42 Melissa Garry SHIANNE Z
138= 41 Elloise Smit ASHLEY 55
138= 41 Mark Bunting J'ADORE V
138= 41 Rebecca Craig AMELIAS BOY
141= 40 Amy Maureen Barrett COLTON BANDIT
141= 40 Daniel May CANDIDE DE REVE
141= 40 Jon Paull UPSIDAISY Z
141= 40 Katie Clarke CARTIER DE MUSK
141= 40 Manuel Heleno MISSISSIPPI X
141= 40 Natasha Hewitt HIRENCE
141= 40 Nicola Bates WARREN MISS CONTENDRO
141= 40 Rebecca Seidl BONMAHON TAILOR MADE
141= 40 Scott Blair HALVADOR
141= 40 Thomas Ian Plaster FATASIA
141= 40 William Ellery UBANK
152= 39 Bruno Vidal Campus Freire HOWENNA
152= 39 Elizabeth Mantel NPS ANDRE
152= 39 Leah Lynch DIGNIFIED GRACE
152= 39 Louise Clibburn MILLFIELD CONFIDENTIAL
152= 39 Praveen Nair Mathavan MERIARTA
152= 39 Sally Louise Dearing HUGO RS
152= 39 Varvara Gamazova FAITH III
159= 38 Felicity Collins SPARTAFLY
159= 38 Mollie Mona Diment SOMARILLA II
159= 38 Sophie Hearle JACOMAR BOY
162= 37 Brandon Furneaux CITIZEN FLAMINGO
162= 37 Charlotte Pudge CASSINARO DREAM
162= 37 Claire Patricia Robertson KAIRON VAN DEN MUGGENHOEK
162= 37 Emma Sargeant REDHILL ZIPPLE
162= 37 Georgina Messent REARCROSS DIANGO
162= 37 Kaila Mae Gardiner RAINBOWS DIAMOND
162= 37 Victoria Attwood TREBBIANO
169= 36 Alice Bradford LADY QUALITY IMP
169= 36 Antony Clark BASKIN WICKED GAME
169= 36 Camille Crow BOMMEL H
169= 36 Cerys Withey APART EA
169= 36 Claire Patricia Robertson DALUSHA Z
169= 36 Daniel Bridges BONO L
169= 36 Grace Gilbert JUAN II
169= 36 Joanne Carlin ZAMZIBAR
169= 36 Kloe Potter UQUILEA
169= 36 Rosie Pindar TULLABEG FLYNN
169= 36 Sally Gardner BINKY II
169= 36 Sophia Fox DOONAVEERAGH CAMIRO
169= 36 Walter Perfect GREENACRES TORNADO
182= 35 Anna Beck SWEET SHUTTERFLY
182= 35 Cassandra Villeneuve OLISCO VAN'T BREEMHOF
182= 35 Elizabeth Amanda Jackson OOM DAGOBERT DUCK DEUX
182= 35 Ellie Alice Burrell-Squibb EXSULTATE DES HAYETTES
182= 35 Greg Le Gear DIAMOND WARRIOR 1
182= 35 Harriet Pritchard OVERWATER CODY
182= 35 Jemma Smith EMMA 11
182= 35 John McEntee Z7 PORSCHE
182= 35 Kristina Yeoman HARRY X
182= 35 Philip Morris ECLIPSE IX
192= 34 Charlotte Seymour PINKO
192= 34 Dee Kennedy DON LUXURY
192= 34 Hannah Bishop ARIANNE DE BLAGNY
192= 34 Jessie Hannah Tamman JDS CAPONE
192= 34 Victoria Edwards BELLA XIV
197= 33 Alastair Gray ELVIS IV
197= 33 Alice May Nunn MAI BEE IV
197= 33 Dee Taylor CASALL UNO
197= 33 Francis Whittington DHI FIKTOR NITA
197= 33 Indiana Limpus BILLY BROGUE
197= 33 Lauren Harriet Mclusky HANSON IIII
197= 33 Nicola Johnson EINSTEIN IV
204= 32 Andrew James LIRAPHAEL
204= 32 Harriette Rushton I AM LEGEND Z
204= 32 Kristina Yeoman GRIMM DE LA BUTTE
204= 32 Regan Weston HAMILTON LOMA
204= 32 Victoria Attwood CARRERA V II
209= 31 Anna Beck C SERENDIPITY
209= 31 Belle Garrigan IVERA JUNIOR
209= 31 Jemma Smith BEN CROMWELL TOO
209= 31 Karla Skinner EMERALD RAIN
209= 31 Sabina Stjohn DON L C
209= 31 Scott Molloy JUPITER N
209= 31 Stephanie Gunn JAGERBOMB
216= 30 Allan Birch (Junior) BOLD ADVENTURE
216= 30 Brett Kenyon CANDY 763
216= 30 Caroline Breen KILMASTULLA DOUGLAS
216= 30 Caroline Matthews FRIEDA B
216= 30 Charley Hamilton LORETTA BLUE MFS
216= 30 Charlotte Doel BALLYDARTON DE REVELE
216= 30 Charlotte Doel NPS EASTER
216= 30 Charlotte Louise Dyer ANNESTOWN ROYALE CAPITALIST
216= 30 Emily Iona Schneider DOUBLE M QUALITY
216= 30 Emma Sargeant MAXIMA Z
216= 30 Emma Sargeant WHISPER'S LOVE
216= 30 Georgina Bond HERA TWIGGY SVG
216= 30 Helena Auld VALENCIA II
216= 30 Jade Gemmill DUC DE LYON
216= 30 Jade Meekings PAULS LASS
216= 30 Jessica Lily Graham HHS FALDO
216= 30 Katie Adamson LAIDYS LOVE
216= 30 Katie Shaw HIGH OFFLEY ARTURO WILLOW
216= 30 Kiarra Jade Hulme Z STEF VD K
216= 30 Liam Williams GIRANETTE
216= 30 Louisa Lockwood FERNHILL ALDO
216= 30 Madison Rose OLIVER VD HEMELSESCHOOT
216= 30 Maisy Williams DALTON D'HOYO
216= 30 Maisy Williams DEN HAM BLUE R
216= 30 Millie Mae Evans FLINSTONE DE NESS
216= 30 Rachel Sutton NEVERMIND VAN HET DISTELHOF
216= 30 Richard Barton SOLITARY BOY
216= 30 Samantha Wiseman UPTONS KORDIA
216= 30 Sarah Jane Brown DOLMEN DU CONCORDE
216= 30 Sophie Bowen Howard NABASHO WI RO Z
216= 30 Tuvana Baktiroglu FANCYPINA
216= 30 Vicky Davidson CELTIC
248= 29 Christopher Whinnett WHISPER T
248= 29 Ed Eltham KALASHNIKOV
248= 29 Helen Ward FINAL CODE
248= 29 Lauren Harriet Mclusky DIEREK T
248= 29 Owen Carpenter EBRUSA
248= 29 Phoebe Mansfield BALLYKEALY COBRA
254= 28 Annabelle Jay STORM BLUE
254= 28 Camille Crow FELICE II
254= 28 Charlotte Geddes CELESTE RBF Z
254= 28 Ed Eltham ORIANA VAN HET WILDERHOF
254= 28 Elizabeth Baker FERIA DE LA PERRIERE
254= 28 Julie McMaster ISABEAU W
254= 28 Mark Townshend HARENA
254= 28 Richard Davenport DON-KILIA
254= 28 Ruth Gayton FRUIT LOOPS
254= 28 Toshiyuki Tanaka TALMA D'ALLOU
254= 28 Yasmin Steven FIRST LADY BLUE
265= 27 Charlotte Walker GLENN
265= 27 Edward Brian Brook CASSANOVA V
265= 27 Holly-Ann Stracey-Cheel SWEET CANDY
265= 27 Sophia Cuthbert AAB DIAMOND ARK
269= 26 Charley Hamilton HORATIO VAN TER HULST
269= 26 Christopher Whinnett CAVALIER GOLD
269= 26 Drew Walton CAPPOR FERRO
269= 26 Ellie Jo Fannan WINDYRIDGE MCCONKEY
269= 26 Elspeth Jamieson HSF FLAMENCO JUNIOR
269= 26 Emma Jane Ashworth LISNAMORROW VANCRUISE
269= 26 Gabrielle Robinson CLEVER GUESS
269= 26 Gemma Hallett BILLY JIVE
269= 26 Grace Shuddall Hughes FOR FREE Z
269= 26 Hannah Tiley CAPISTELLE JX
269= 26 Hannah Vickery BILLY HERMAN
269= 26 Jasmine Victoria Punter CORONA VDB Z
269= 26 Kate Ward MAGANO VAN DE PERTJESHOEVE
269= 26 Laura Hutt LAVANNAH
269= 26 Laura Ritchie Bland GUUS GELUK
269= 26 Malcolm Aitken ELDORADO H2
269= 26 Rhys Davies MILLFIELD CRISTAGO
269= 26 Stephanie Green MOYREISK SIMBA
287= 25 Amy Harris BACHELOR BOY II
287= 25 Carol Wivell BLACK BETTY
287= 25 Claire Cole CANDY CRUSH
287= 25 Emma Hinkley CHALLENGER III
287= 25 Gail Jeffrey BILLY RWANDA
287= 25 Georgina Round GUSTO
287= 25 Holly Jane Davies ETHELRED
287= 25 Kailee Benson KARANTES FLANDRIA
287= 25 Kerri Hourihan ROSGAN CLEOPATRA
287= 25 Kieran Thurkettle QUO SIMO
287= 25 Mark Bunting KIAMINKA
287= 25 Max Prenty IBRAHIM I
287= 25 Noora von Bülow LUCKY LISA
287= 25 Regan Mchardy LADY MACBETH Z
287= 25 Rosalyn Harper KINGSTON V
287= 25 Serena Mcgregor PARC DIAMOND LUX
287= 25 Talisha Davis CILLMHUIRE A CARA
287= 25 Tamsin Conyers WESTLIFE
287= 25 Thomas Hooper FLAVIO
287= 25 Thomas Hooper GIANNI HC
287= 25 William Charles Field GRADDUS T
308= 24 Aileen Craig IMMER GEWISSENHAFT
308= 24 Ellie Alice Burrell-Squibb BILLY RHODES
308= 24 Ernest Connell IMBEER
308= 24 Jennifer Louise Brookfield K FIORE HOP
308= 24 Megan Kirsten Ross GRENADINE DE LA BONNETTE
308= 24 Peter Shaw QUEEN MARY
308= 24 Rebeca Pugh GRANDEE II
308= 24 Ruby Ward LEXIE III
316= 23 Billy Davidson LEGALAND LAS VEGAS
316= 23 Brian Cassidy IM ONE IN EMILION MFS
316= 23 Clare Wilson Stanbridge CVS JAGERMEISTER
316= 23 Elias Reuben Wisnia CASTLE B QUICK
316= 23 Helen Mcall EBONY WG
316= 23 Holly Sharp LARIDOR VAN DE ROSHOEVE
316= 23 Jasmine Wedge ELAN VI
316= 23 Justine Ward BILLY MOZETTE
316= 23 Lucille Jane Porter CHAPLIN DE LEAU
316= 23 Sarah Williams LAROCCO A
326= 22 Brian Cassidy BP EUR A STAR
326= 22 Camille Crow FURY IV
326= 22 Charlotte Dole BRAMBLEY BOY
326= 22 CHLOE REBECCA LYMBERY CAPONE 32
326= 22 Claire Darwin BILLY CHEERFUL
326= 22 Claire West ATLANTIC ROLLO
326= 22 Daniel Williams GAMARCO
326= 22 Emma Jane Ashworth BRACKENSTOWN BILLY
326= 22 Isabelle Doyle CLAXON VAN DE BOSWEG
326= 22 John James Beatson DARATA
326= 22 Lissa Green ROYAL ETIQUETTE
326= 22 Lucy Hubbard GLOBAL STAR II
326= 22 Matthew James Render COMERAGH ARTIST
326= 22 Max Berry RENKUM ROCKY ROAD
326= 22 Millicent Cornock KALAMITY
326= 22 Ruby Ward GIDDY UP TANGO
326= 22 Tom Mcewen MHS BROWN JACK
326= 22 Varvara Gamazova PARCO VAN DE NOORDEHEUVEL
344= 21 Dee Kennedy CHANCE IX
344= 21 Elicia Race ULTRA CHICK
344= 21 Elizabeth Baker FLY AWAY DU THOT
344= 21 Grace Shuddall Hughes BRIGHTWOOD FIREFLY
344= 21 Greg Taylor WICKED’S VANCOUVER
344= 21 Jemima Westlake BE BEMUSED
344= 21 Jonathan Jarman WII FI
344= 21 Louie Cunningham NEA VAN HET AUDGOED
344= 21 Madeleine Lancaster Vall LUX FABULOUS
344= 21 Vicky Shore HIJACKER
354= 20 Andy Austin MARCO POLO Z
354= 20 Daisy Charlier ARCOS II
354= 20 Daniel May EVERON CARICELLO
354= 20 David K J Brown AMERICO
354= 20 Ella Dickinson PEWIT QUATORZE
354= 20 Ernest Connell CHAPECOW
354= 20 Eve McCoy ELIA
354= 20 Fiona Osborne FRIDAYNIGHT DU VLIST
354= 20 Hannah Bishop ALVESCOT EXPRESSION
354= 20 Henry Nelson KALIF VD WITHOEVE
354= 20 Ivan Aguado IMPERIAL Q
354= 20 Jessica Chelsea Conway IRONDALE W
354= 20 Jo Chipperfield MAID OF HONOUR
354= 20 Joanna Storrie ICE AGE II
354= 20 John McEntee BILLY BRISK
354= 20 Josh Kindell BE NOBLE O.L
354= 20 Josie Lee O'Leary JAGER SCAIS
354= 20 Leanne Edridge DIARADOS CHANCE
354= 20 Leigh Louise Haynes NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN
354= 20 Martin Lucas JEROME M
354= 20 Melissa Davies GRANDE DAM Q
354= 20 Rosemary Tillson MBF GUY
354= 20 Sabina Stjohn TITAN II
354= 20 Sam James Martin BADERMUS PP
354= 20 Sian Mileham SCUDETTO TT
354= 20 Sophie Lucinda Taylor MILL RIVER
354= 20 Thomas Ian Plaster JEREZ II
354= 20 Vanessa Irion RINEEN WOMANIZER
382= 19 Anna Beck PIPPA ACORD
382= 19 Chloe Gamble CASCADO 14
382= 19 Georgie Harris MARCO
382= 19 Kelly Aldous ZILVEREN ICOON BDA
382= 19 Madison Blakesley DANIEK
382= 19 Nicola Dolan CRANNYBRIDGE DALLAS
382= 19 Rachel Lees MESSAGE ME TW
389= 18 Alana Hood ELODY VII
389= 18 Alexandra Moorhouse HARMONIZER
389= 18 Ella Garlick NICOLINE HC
389= 18 Helen Francis BALENCIAGA II
389= 18 Jessica Rawsthorn MISTER MACCONDY
389= 18 Kerri Hourihan ROSGAN FREYA
389= 18 Lauren Ross IRENA G
389= 18 Leo Lorimer CORDOCANA
389= 18 Logan Creighton INVITE ME DHH
389= 18 Louis Mccartan MOURINHO
389= 18 Nina Emery JUSTINE HX
389= 18 Norman Proffitt VELARKO
389= 18 Olivia Pitt BARRACUDA DS
402= 17 Ella Garlick ILLINOIS III
402= 17 Holly Williams OLOTTO VAN DE PEERDEBOS
402= 17 Kerry Brian Hollowell MINNIE ADVENTURE III
405= 16 Abbie Summers ACAJOUS IL FAUT
405= 16 Anna Peruzzi-Smith BAY BALOU II
405= 16 Joanne Pasetti JANNEKE III
405= 16 Kelly Shaw DOLLY DELIGHT
405= 16 Louise Fisher MHS VIENNA
405= 16 Myles Reeves GRAVITY
405= 16 Nicola Shearman MEDIA MAN
412= 15 Charlotte Armstrong FINLAY M’AUREA
412= 15 Daisy Mckinlay PICOBELLO ODEVELD
412= 15 Ellie Todd ALICE 55
412= 15 Emma-Jane Forster HELSINKI 33
412= 15 Francesca Gloria Johnson COOLEY KUDU
412= 15 Gemma Chapman I LUNA L
412= 15 Georgia Wells HEART OF MEXICO
412= 15 Grace Elizabeth Wallace EAU CLAIRE V
412= 15 Hannah Bate KINGFISHER VI
412= 15 Harriet Edmunds HALLOWBERRY ROCKET
412= 15 Holly Grimwade KIND OF A ROOS
412= 15 India Mary Piper-Dadswell WHAT A KASCHIN K
412= 15 Jess Davis AGL FELICITIE
412= 15 Joe Kingshotte CAPITOL HILL
412= 15 Jonathan Egmore PASSILANO
412= 15 Julia Simone Hardy MISTA BLUE
412= 15 Katie Warner QIEDAM Z
412= 15 Kelly Ward TILLA FLAMENCO
412= 15 Kerri Hourihan ROSGAN DIVINE LEGACY
412= 15 Kerry Brian Hollowell GARTHAGO
412= 15 Leo Lorimer LIU JO VLS
412= 15 Louis Mccartan BENFIELDS VICTORY
412= 15 Lucie Lee PAULINE VAN DE CRUYENVELDEN
412= 15 Martin Brake AKHAM HERO Z
412= 15 Matthew Farrell NOBLE WARRIOR
412= 15 Michaela Bowling PORTPHILIP CE
412= 15 Molly Brown BOLEYBAWN QUEEN
412= 15 Patrick Thurston SUPREME SURPRISE
412= 15 Paullette King FRANGELICO JWE
412= 15 Richard Barton CARETINO DUSKY DIAMOND
412= 15 Richard Davenport KIAM BLH
412= 15 Richard Davenport MILLFIELD CHRISIS
412= 15 Richard Davenport ONE INCH PUNCH
412= 15 Ricki Hill DUBAI V
412= 15 Stacey Sharon Cook GIGANT
412= 15 Susan Robson BONMAHON FANCY CAREL
412= 15 Teigan Mcnamara BOSTON III
412= 15 Vanessa Irion CARRIGFADA GREY MIST
450= 14 Amy Dobson STARSHIP
450= 14 Bruno Vidal Campus Freire NPS SUPERNOVA
450= 14 Mark Townshend FARO III
450= 14 Samantha Backstrom MISS CONTHARGOS TW
450= 14 Sonny (Arthur) Broberg KAMA VDL
450= 14 Sophie Bowen Howard C' ICARA BLUE Z
456= 13 Danielle Georgina Johns LOURDES
456= 13 Grace Elizabeth Wallace NOXS DE L'ESPRIT Z
456= 13 Joseph Hughes-Jones HOCUS POCUS
456= 13 Lydia Woodburn CALYPSO T
456= 13 Madison Tapner BONZA KING OF ROUGES
456= 13 Richard Barton CHRISTAL DU CHENE
462 12 Kelly Hancy BALOURADO TW
463= 11 Craig Hamilton CARRERA VAN MAARLE Z
463= 11 Grace Drudge PIRLO
463= 11 Jessica Whall OBRIGADO VAN’T ROOSAKKER
463= 11 Melanie Nagele CONTENDER B
467= 10 Abbey Winterburn JOE DIAMOND
467= 10 Alice Hallows QUIZZICAL Z
467= 10 Amber Owen SILVER SERENADE III
467= 10 Amberley Oliff INDIRA K
467= 10 Amy Thomson QUATTRO 1
467= 10 Bethany Bould KINSALE FLAMENCO
467= 10 Bruno Vidal Campus Freire GOWENNA
467= 10 Charlene Daly ION VDL
467= 10 Charlie Tom Hyde HERMITAGE VDP
467= 10 Charlotte Armstrong CHATEAU D YQUEM Z
467= 10 Charlotte Bowman FLAMING DE PRAVIA
467= 10 Claire Patricia Robertson FREDY DE LUX
467= 10 Clare Wilson CALL ME MR CHIT CHAT
467= 10 Danielle Nicola Perez AMERO'S GOLD
467= 10 Dee Kennedy EX TATIANA DE BELAIR
467= 10 Edward James Wherton CALLIOPE
467= 10 Eleanor Hirst LORD DOMINO
467= 10 Ellie Black ELANKA
467= 10 Ellie Thomas I LIKE TO MOVE IT PSS
467= 10 Emily Hillier TJM LAVENDER LAD
467= 10 Emma Dolan HARVEY XX
467= 10 Emmie Axelsen Z 7 SAPPHIRE
467= 10 Ernest Connell IMMORTALITY
467= 10 Fiona Good IBANTOS
467= 10 Florence Polland KATIE BELL
467= 10 Gemma Hallett COLIBRIA II Z
467= 10 Georgina Wood GREENLANES HUDSON
467= 10 Glain Watkin Jones WALDEMAR
467= 10 Grace Taylor DIGNIFIED DANCER
467= 10 Harrison Pierce Button CHEF DU HAMEL
467= 10 Harrison Pierce Button HERTZEL
467= 10 Isabella Heathcote MASTER HERBERT II
467= 10 James Pinkney BILLY BON SOIR
467= 10 Jason Hobbs SHANBEG LEGACY
467= 10 Jennifer Williams GORGEOUS GEORGE II
467= 10 Jodie Burchmore-Eames CALCOURT CLEARVIEW
467= 10 Kate Lukas CHINFONY BO
467= 10 Katherine Riley APPLETEES ULTIMATE UNO
467= 10 Laura Ritchie Bland FLORENTINA JL
467= 10 Lauren Caroline CHACOAS SHOWTIME
467= 10 Lucy Henderson TANGELO GOLD
467= 10 Lydia Hannon GOLD HAWK
467= 10 Marie-Pauline Otzen POP CORN II
467= 10 Matthew James Render OREGON VH ZWARTEPANNENHOF
467= 10 Max Prenty CASSIUS XI
467= 10 Natasha Hewitt AURORA X
467= 10 Natasha Somerville-Cotton GALAXCY IX
467= 10 Natasha Turner BONMAHON ARTIST
467= 10 Nicola Robertson JALISCO
467= 10 Nicola Wood SHANNONDALE IRIS
467= 10 Oisin Dillon BALLYBEG LOUI
467= 10 Oliver Francis Jones MARKET KANTINKA
467= 10 Rhys Davies NPS ERLEENA
467= 10 Richard Nichol AVALON V
467= 10 Ruby Pointer ELROSA
467= 10 Samantha King ZODIAC
467= 10 Sarah O'Reilly CALIMO
467= 10 Suzanne Gill INTENABLE DU FORGERON
467= 10 Tamsin Conyers KALAXY EXPRESS JR
467= 10 Tamsyn Hutchins WATT A DODGE
467= 10 Tatiane Mauree ICE D'AMOUR
467= 10 Varvara Borodina WALTONS TOP FLIGHT
467= 10 William Hendry GRANDIOOS II
530= 9 Paige Nicola Broadbent CAPRIATI II
530= 9 Rachel Williamson CHACOA CROSS CRUISE
530= 9 Rosie Blossett CALCOURT FARO
533 8 Hannah Place TILLYS NADIE
534 6 Marnie Darcy Green ICE COLD Z
535= 5 Alexandra Moorhouse HAMILTON H
535= 5 Alfie Diaper CUROSA III
535= 5 Alice Tracey HANA II
535= 5 Camille Crow JUSTINE HX
535= 5 Clara Peake DAIZY
535= 5 Emma Ziff WARRIORS CREME
535= 5 Jake Barton LANCELOT DWERSE HAGEN
535= 5 Jessica Welch LITTLEWOOD II
535= 5 Laura Whittington HAYESTOWN DIAMOND LADY
535= 5 Lisa Tubby CESARE II
535= 5 Lucy May NBE HALLELUJAH
535= 5 Mollie Trethewey CHIPPENDALE II
535= 5 Mollie Trethewey HONORE VAN’T VALLEIHOF
535= 5 Sally Chamberlain GIDO G
535= 5 Samantha Karjula-Gibbins PYJAMA JACK
535= 5 Susan Colley HENDRIK 24
535= 5 Tom Sloper LANGARTH RYAN
535= 5 Vicky Aldridge BALIBU
535= 5 William Charles Field LISNOLAN OBOS CLOVER
554= 4 Amelia Rogers VINROY V
554= 4 Shaun Marsh STX GRAFIXS