NAF Five Star Silver Horse/Rider Combination League Spring / Summer 2021

The following is only relevant to those Members who wish to contest the Silver League Championship and Final.

There are eight Regional Silver Horse/Rider Combination Leagues and the league that you will accrue points in is determined by your postcode. If you are unsure of the region you reside in, please log in to your account via Membership Online where it will be displayed within ‘Member Details’.

Information on the how Silver League Points are allocated for classes run between 1.10m – 1.35m and on the Silver League Championship Final is available in your National Members Handbook which is also available online here.  

Click here for a class guide to the Silver League and information on how to qualify for the Silver League Championships.

Please remember that you can jump across all league classes, but DO need to only jump within classes eligible for Silver League Points if you wish to aim for the Silver League Championships.

The league periods are as follows:
- 1st April - 30th September
- 1st October - 31st March
 

   

 

1st April 2021 - 30th September 2021
Place Points Rider name Horse name
1 195 Ciara Miller FINISHING TOUCH
2 142 Helen Rees BIANCA DU ROUET
3 122 Arabella Prior FRISO
4 121 Emma- Jo Slater FREULE TN
5 104 Jassy Pyke BON AMEGO
6 101 Richard Barton SOLITARY BOY
7 97 Remy Wilson Barnes HIGHLINA II
8 96 Georgina Wareham AZOLETTE
9 94 Anna Beck C STAR WW
10 93 Noora von Bülow DABELLE
11 92 Mark Townshend HARENA
12 90 Florence Polland GERSWIN
13 87 Polly Douglas HAYESTOWN LANCER
14 85 Claire Daniels EL PASO RK
15= 84 Joss Phillipps SILVER LIFT
15= 84 Kloe Potter UQUILEA
17= 83 Georgina Wood WAR HORSE II
17= 83 Olivia Sponer CRAZY GIRL II
19= 82 Anna Beck DARINA VINA
19= 82 Emily Jade Wilson HARRIJEN MILLFORD
21 80 Gemma Hallett SPARKLING INDULGENCE
22 78 Claire Dealy ANNECY I
23 77 Anna Beck C SERENDIPITY
24= 75 Darragh Magner J GRUPO PROM PETER PAN
24= 75 Francesca Young KABAB FRAVANCA
24= 75 Hannah Tiley FRATERNIZER
27= 74 Claire Daniels OLINKA VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
27= 74 Emma- Jo Slater KIMBA CASTELLO
27= 74 Francesca Young FALAY DU BEAUVOIS
27= 74 Vicky Connor GREETJE
31= 73 Connie Gill O'MARD HAWAII LADY
31= 73 Millicent Cornock BOAVISTA DELSENDAM
31= 73 Robin Roelof Bril JOPENTO C
34 72 Elsi Jacques MORGINTO
35= 71 Christopher O'Bryan FLORA BY GUCCI
35= 71 Paige Wright ZAZA Z
37 67 Praveen Nair Mathavan QUAPRERA DELLA CACCIA
38= 66 Amy Carnet BANDERAS
38= 66 Katie Whitaker TRIX V
38= 66 Scarlett Octavia Worrow DAIMOND
41 63 Sharon Polding FINDONFIRECRACKER
42 62 Amanda Kent BILLY SPIRIT
43= 61 Anna Beck KANTAIRO IV
43= 61 Annabel Dalton FLOGAS WALK IN THE PARK
43= 61 Rachel Finnegan LUCKY BOY VAN DE VERMANIHOEVE
43= 61 Sonny (Arthur) Broberg KANN BE LUCKY
43= 61 Talia Da Prato UTRILLO DE BREVE
43= 61 Vanessa Irion CEROSS Z
49= 60 Gemma Hallett BILLY JIVE
49= 60 Hannah Barker CARTOUCHE II
49= 60 Jonathan Jarman WII FI
49= 60 Morgan Tiger Henderson SSH LEAGH
49= 60 Rebecca Seidl QUALITY STAR
54= 58 Christopher Whinnett LITTLE BC
54= 58 Georgia Taylor-Jones BILLY PRINGLE
54= 58 Julia Simone Hardy MISTA BLUE
54= 58 Natasha Hewitt AURORA X
54= 58 Oscar Hobby TUMBULGUM DTS Z
59= 57 Elsi Jacques SIR NUNN DIAMOND LAD
59= 57 Sinead Sammy O'Shea Martin KOERG V/D WERETHERBACH
59= 57 Stacy Willsone CSF OLYMPIC LADY
62= 56 Christopher O'Bryan JAZZY REUVEKAMPS
62= 56 Ciara Miller KENSINGTON V/D ZWINKHOEVE
62= 56 Jessica Baugh CASTLEMITCHELL PRINCESS
62= 56 Stephanie Gunn QUASTOR DU BUISSON Z
66= 55 Crista Lockhead Anderson RICKY RICARDO
66= 55 Edward Brian Brook JERSEY S
66= 55 Helen Rees BART VI
66= 55 Madison Heath IVORY
66= 55 Varvara Gamazova FAITH III
71 54 Elizabeth Winter FBHS FERNHILL QUALITY STREET
72 53 Emily Morris BEAN CRUISING
73 52 Madeline Coakley MA FLEUR JS
74= 51 Katie Vaughan CORNET OBOLENSKY JUNIOR
74= 51 Noora von Bülow LUCKY LISA
76= 50 Elsi Jacques DA VINCI V
76= 50 Philippa Elizabeth Kerby ACORN II
76= 50 Tallulah Mackenzie Smith QUIDDE DU BUISSON Z
79= 49 Jasmin Head EVITA X
79= 49 Katherine Riley APPLETEES ULTIMATE UNO
79= 49 Toni Potts PK ALUNO
82= 48 Amelia Rogers VINROY V
82= 48 Briony Julia Martin ANNAGHMORE CHIQUE
82= 48 Faye Riddington-Smith HERON
82= 48 Jessica Baugh PRINCESS BLUE
82= 48 Lucinda Roche IZAR LB
82= 48 Mary Grose DIAMOND JUBILEE II
88 47 Claudia Pallett HOPE VI
89= 46 Chloe Templeton JULUIS
89= 46 Mark Bunting J'ADORE V
89= 46 Mark Thompson SILVARNO
92= 45 Allan Birch (Junior) BOLD ADVENTURE
92= 45 Caroline Toombes HAPPY GIRL A
92= 45 Ceri Chapman DELLROSE ROSIE
92= 45 Charlotte Doel NPS EASTER
92= 45 Clare Beacham ROSEMABER BUCK
92= 45 Maisy Williams NATIVE WARRIOR
98= 44 Bex Foster RUBY TUESDAY XII
98= 44 Jack Stirling OS VINO
100= 43 Andy Austin FICUS
100= 43 Joe Dyer ARTISAN II
100= 43 Praveen Nair Mathavan MERIARTA
100= 43 Sean Frankland ANARCHISTE DU BLANQUOT E T
104= 42 Chloe Gunning JEROME DU LUOT
104= 42 Elizabeth Lutener FLINSTERING DU MONDEN
104= 42 Jasmin Jillian Shaw CAMBLIN DAISY
104= 42 Louisa Kerr ARE YOU WITH ME
104= 42 Rebecca Hart ANNIE X
104= 42 Sally Gardner BINKY II
110= 41 Adam Taylor JADE II
110= 41 Ben Carus ITS CONFIDENTIAL
110= 41 Harry Wood JOHIDOKI
110= 41 Henry Stott PORSCHER
110= 41 Jessica Penn ENJOY III
110= 41 Lauren Ross IRENA G
110= 41 Leah Victoria Wolstenholme MOLINA
110= 41 Sophie Jane Stockdale HELLA
118= 40 Abbie Crippen BILLY VAN GOGH
118= 40 Camille Crow FRANKIE VI
118= 40 Holly Truelove JONTI
118= 40 Jessica Lily Cunnington IMINKO 5
118= 40 Madeleine Lancaster Vall LUX FABULOUS
118= 40 Ruth Reay LITTLE PLEASURE II
118= 40 Tallulah Mackenzie Smith HAMILTON HEIDI III VDP
125= 39 Alex Louise Attwood ZILANTO
125= 39 Diana Rhodes EVA T
125= 39 Flora Young PLS HALO DIAMOND
125= 39 Lara Whiteway NOVITA JOVIAL Z
125= 39 Lucinda Turner POPPY GALORE
125= 39 Matthew James Render COMERAGH ARTIST
125= 39 Nicola Hill KILRODAN SAILORETTE
125= 39 Sophie Lucinda Taylor MILL RIVER
133= 38 Christopher Whinnett KYLANA X
133= 38 Ian Foster BROADSTONE PRIMROSE
135= 37 Emma Thomas THE BUZZ FACTOR
135= 37 Florence Polland KATIE BELL
135= 37 Myles Reeves GRAVITY
138= 36 Ashley Edmond MAURO DONALDSON
138= 36 Georgina Armstrong PATRIANO II
138= 36 Jasmin Head CANCARI V Z
138= 36 Joanne Earle CRAIC IN TIME
138= 36 Jodie Seddon SKIES THE LIMIT
138= 36 Lyndsay Elizabeth Scatterley Harrison GELESTA
138= 36 Miriam Goddard FOR VERONA
145= 35 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS
145= 35 Charlotte-Emma Vincent GEW TOK TOKKIE
145= 35 Emily Jessica Morris DORIENA
145= 35 Hannah Tiley CAPISTELLE JX
145= 35 Kerrie Daykin CONSUN
145= 35 Leanne McCabe SECKER FORTUNUS
145= 35 Louise Redfearn FIREBALL II
152= 34 Alana Collett RATHBRIDE MILLIE
152= 34 Carolyn Bowman CASH IV
152= 34 Ellie Alice Burrell-Squibb CANANT
152= 34 Kiarra Jade Hulme Z STEF VD K
152= 34 Nicholas Campbell DISCRETTE DE LAUME
157= 33 Ashley Edmond EARL OF THE GREYS
157= 33 Chloe Gunning ELECTRICITY WORX IGESIAS
157= 33 Ella Barten HEROS CHIN DE LITRANGE III
157= 33 Madison Blakesley DANIEK
157= 33 Ruby Ward DOOBALLY
157= 33 Sally Louise Dearing HUGO RS
157= 33 Samuel Thomas Mitchell GABANA VAN BERKENBROECK
164= 32 Clea Phillipps NIGHT TIDE II
164= 32 Eloise Carter INDY VI
164= 32 Ernest Connell HERMIONE II
164= 32 Harriette Jones MERLIJN
164= 32 Jasmin Head SIERRA BLUE PS
164= 32 Sophia Mae Kelly RIO BRAVO Z
164= 32 Sophie Patrick EXCALIBUR DU MOULIN
171= 31 Bethany Garwood CRACKING GOOD FRIDAY
171= 31 Drew Walton CAPPOR FERRO
171= 31 Emma Jones FIERO DU RIOU
171= 31 Jack Stovell RED CONTENDER
171= 31 Nicole Gwynne CENT BLUE
171= 31 Olivia Pitt BARRACUDA DS
171= 31 Samantha Louise Baker MULLAGHDRINS STAR CLASS
178= 30 Alycia Port KLOTILDE Z
178= 30 Billie Thornton ABRICO DE LYSER Z
178= 30 Charlotte Seymour PINKO
178= 30 Christopher O'Bryan HIGH VOLTAGE III
178= 30 Claire Leitch WARHOL WULFSELECTION Z
178= 30 Daisie Wallace KEEFORD GLORY
178= 30 Eliza Stoddart RENAISSANCE MAN
178= 30 Emily Sanderson CASTLELAWN MISS JUNIOR
178= 30 Emma Hyslop - Webb PENNLANDS DOUGLAS
178= 30 Falon Harper CVS ARCTIC ICE
178= 30 Hannah Tiley AMARYLLIS III
178= 30 Helen Rees MAXIMO DES FORETS
178= 30 Helen Ward FINAL CODE
178= 30 Izzy Hopkinson OGUE BALLINASILLOGUE BOY
178= 30 Jodie Seddon FLUGEL I
178= 30 Justine Rosenzweig LAPVIA VAN T LOZERHOF
178= 30 Kristina Hall Jackson WUTELLA
178= 30 Lee Carey RAMATUELLE
178= 30 Marie-Pauline Otzen POP CORN II
178= 30 Millie Mae Evans FLINSTONE DE NESS
178= 30 Rachel Proudley CARTINO III
178= 30 Rebecca Collier THINKATHEMONEY
178= 30 Richard Barton CARETINO DUSKY DIAMOND
178= 30 Sarah Williams LAROCCO A
178= 30 Stephen Crosby BILLY Z
178= 30 Taylor Chelsea Greenwood CATOO VAN DE HELLE Z
204= 29 Jemma Smith TYERSAL SAFECO CHARM OFFENSIVE
204= 29 Nicola Jane Bartropp MILES OF SMILES
206= 28 Camille Crow FELICE II
206= 28 Holly-Ann Stracey-Cheel SWEET CANDY
206= 28 Katie Barrett CAMILLO
206= 28 Kirsty Oliver DON QUICHOT
206= 28 Martha Newall CASQUETTA SN
211= 27 Harry Wood SALVADOR V
211= 27 Joshua Thompson CASUAL CITIZEN
211= 27 Leesa Long CALCOURT FIDIBUS
211= 27 Lucinda Roche WCE FALCO
211= 27 Megan Louise Betteridge JAZZ MEN DE SEPTON
216= 26 Aileen Heggie BALLYBRACK TEDDY
216= 26 Ellie Sedgwick IM EXTRA SPECIAL
216= 26 Elloise Smit QUAINTON SAPPHIRE
216= 26 Emily Jane Atkins JACKPOT VAN'T HEERBROEK
216= 26 Georgina Marshall ZODIAC Z
216= 26 Harry Wood AMELIAS BOY
216= 26 John-Paul Sheffield HIKITA
216= 26 Julie Draper LAUREN LIMITE
216= 26 Kate Lukas FIGARO V
216= 26 Leesa Long CARPE DIEM Z
216= 26 Nicholas Lucey KROON LEADER
216= 26 Sara Loveridge UPPERCLASS M
216= 26 Victoria Louise Harwood TREVILLICK II
229= 25 Asha Smith CASSIOPEIA II
229= 25 Brianna Caitlin Coghiel Bonadie KATO VAN DE MISPELAERE
229= 25 Clara Peake IKEA I
229= 25 Damien Charles PRESLEY OL
229= 25 Daniel Jocelyn LISSYEGAN RORY
229= 25 Edie Campbell FIREBALL F
229= 25 Elliott William Dowler ANGOT HH Z
229= 25 Emily Rodney HANGOVER SA
229= 25 Freya Barry IDYLLE
229= 25 Grace Gilbert CALUNA ZX
229= 25 Hannah Barker CALINI II
229= 25 Ian Foster BARRACUDA EX
229= 25 Mimi Carling BILLY UPHILL
229= 25 Sasha Hargreaves WOODLANDS BE DARING
229= 25 Sophie Evans HAPPY FOMIA
229= 25 Tristan Gray OLD KENT ROAD
229= 25 Tuvana Baktiroglu FANCYPINA
246= 24 Amy Hubbard IRON MAN
246= 24 Billy Luther IRN BRU SCAIS
246= 24 Emmie Axelsen Z 7 SAPPHIRE
249= 23 Hannah Coulstock LAURANO I
249= 23 Johnathan Mathew Bowman ATHRILLER
249= 23 Lucinda Roche TRINIDAD OS
249= 23 Millicent Cornock UTOPIA DU THOT
249= 23 Natasha Emily Green QUEEN OF CLOUDS
249= 23 Sophia Mae Kelly QUICK TIME JP
255= 22 Ed Eltham GRIMM M
255= 22 Elizabeth Gray CAPITOL STAR
255= 22 Hannah Bate HANNAH VAN DE KAPEL
255= 22 Holly Cooper BILLY IN FASHION
255= 22 Jade Meekings PAULS LASS
255= 22 Louie Cunningham GERDIEN 2 VAN DE OLDENHOFF
255= 22 Rosalyn Harper CARRICK ALDATO LAD
262= 21 Scott Molloy JUPITER N
262= 21 Victoria Wearing GRANBY
264= 20 Alexandra Elizabeth Bartlett MAYO II
264= 20 Amanda Lysaght CLONE JUNIOR
264= 20 Anya Jackson MR TORNADO
264= 20 Bethan Porter CHF CAMILLO SPRING
264= 20 Claudia Pallett CLIQUOT UK
264= 20 Damien Charles DESERT ENCOUNTER OL
264= 20 David Scott Doel THE PREACHER MAN
264= 20 Dee Taylor CASALL UNO
264= 20 Ellie Alice Burrell-Squibb BILLY RHODES
264= 20 Elsbeth Goltz DON VERDI
264= 20 Elysia Katheryn Heagren Bond MARCOLANN
264= 20 Fiona Osborne FRIDAYNIGHT DU VLIST
264= 20 Flora Young DUNROE QUALITY
264= 20 Helen Ward WHISPERS CODE
264= 20 Jasmin Clark BELLELULU D AUBIGNY
264= 20 Jayne Andrew FAIRMONT III
264= 20 Kate Johnston JERSEY POTATOE
264= 20 Laura Ritchie Bland SHADOW EVERGREEN
264= 20 Louise Fisher MHS VIENNA
264= 20 Madeline Coakley LILO
264= 20 Neve Gill ELNORA I
264= 20 Olivia Pitt CHANNING L NRW
264= 20 Philip Carey BILLY BARN
264= 20 Rosie Blossett CALCOURT FARO
264= 20 Ruby Ward GIDDY UP TANGO
289= 19 Ceri Chapman F.H FIRECRACKER
289= 19 Tamsin Conyers WESTLIFE
291= 18 Gaspard Renaud Maksud ZARAGOZA VI
291= 18 George Solomon JOIE DE TOURLIDA
291= 18 James Loffet ARAMUS VI
291= 18 Sarah Jane Brown DOLMEN DU CONCORDE
291= 18 Zoe Andrew ASTERIX IV
296= 17 Georgina Webster SHINGLETONS CUTHBERT
296= 17 Jessica Hewlett HIPSTER
296= 17 Morgan Bradley Kent DIAMONDS AND PEARLS II
299= 16 Daniel Williams FIRE DREAM
299= 16 Danielle Louise Sheward ELVIRA M
299= 16 Dee Anderson DIONYSUS N
299= 16 Mark Townshend FARO III
299= 16 Molli Sevinch Sanderson DUNGAR CLOVER
299= 16 Paige Nicola Broadbent CAPRIATI II
299= 16 Sarah Weaving THE BOSSMAN
299= 16 Tallulah Randall CRIKEY OREILLY
299= 16 Tara Byrtt SYDNEY CAPITAL CLICHE
308= 15 Abbie Crippen HI HANDSOME
308= 15 Adam Taylor GANGSTER II
308= 15 Alexandra Somerville Cotton CONAN DOYLE
308= 15 Alice Bradford LADY QUALITY IMP
308= 15 Alycia Port DEMI LOUVO
308= 15 Amy Lister Duncan ADAGIO II
308= 15 Amy Merrell INDY ESTA
308= 15 Anna Platt TJ CALON LAN
308= 15 Ashley Pulleyn HABISLAVSCA FORTUNA
308= 15 Camilla Earnshaw KILMANAHAN COBRA
308= 15 Casey Bell LUMBROOK LASTIQUE
308= 15 Charlie William Atkinson CONCERT Z
308= 15 Charlotte Pudge CASSINARO DREAM
308= 15 Christopher O'Bryan CIRRUS
308= 15 Claudia Harding OBERON VAN’T BREEMHOF
308= 15 Danielle Nicola Perez AMERO'S GOLD
308= 15 Elizabeth Lutener SES LITTLE JIVE
308= 15 Ella Popely C JUST IN Z
308= 15 Ellie Sedgwick GITANA VAN HUIZE RUISDAEL
308= 15 Elliott William Dowler DANTE III
308= 15 Emily Blew JUBILEE CRUISE
308= 15 Emma Judy Nelson LOLLIPOP DU LANGWATER
308= 15 Emma Riordan JASMIJN I
308= 15 Gaspard Renaud Maksud CADO LOUVO
308= 15 Gemma Chapman I LUNA L
308= 15 Gemma Wright ITS COMMING
308= 15 Georgie Roadnight RICH RICARDO
308= 15 Helen Buffin JUNDOLA VAN KOEKSHOF
308= 15 Jack Stirling OAKINGHAM PASETA
308= 15 Jasmin Clark FELTON II
308= 15 Jay Hijazi CONLATAGE PS
308= 15 Jenna Palmer-Evans NERANJA
308= 15 Kirsty Pearce MARGARET DWERSE HAGEN
308= 15 Laura Wakefield HELENDRO
308= 15 Lloyd David Royle GOLD CHIPPY
308= 15 Lucinda Roche ELISE X
308= 15 Maisy Williams ART CANDY
308= 15 Mark Dorgan COLLIN K
308= 15 Mark Hallion CASTLE ROCK III
308= 15 Mark Thompson E S AYRTON
308= 15 Mia Gill C EST SEPPEL
308= 15 Mia Gill DAKOTA P
308= 15 Millicent Cornock FORSYTHE JOHN VDL
308= 15 Natalie Hodge FOXDON LULU
308= 15 Oliver Francis Jones MARKET KANTINKA
308= 15 Orla Duffy OBLESSE VAN'T PARADIJS
308= 15 Peter Shaw QUEEN MARY
308= 15 Philip Carey BILLY YORK
308= 15 Regan Weston HAMILTON LOMA
308= 15 Sarah Smith RUBINS LEGACY
308= 15 Scott Matthew Dollemore CASAGO DU ROUET PS
308= 15 Serena Kullich JASMIN D’AYRIFAGNE
308= 15 Siobhan Edmunds FANTASTIC W
308= 15 Sophie Jane Stockdale LEVA Z
308= 15 Vicky Lovegrove EXSULTATE DES HAYETTES
308= 15 William Murray DINO VII
308= 15 Yash Nensee CALLIVE II
365= 14 Abbey Winterburn KEC SERENADE
365= 14 Ashley Ray OS MEURSAULT
365= 14 Bruce Haskell AMIRO SKY
365= 14 Daniel Jocelyn DUKE OF CHAMPIONS
365= 14 Ellen Blackburn MILLFIELD LYRIC
365= 14 Hannah Vickery CORINA III
365= 14 Kerrie Churchman CARABAS REBEL
365= 14 Louis Mccartan VANILLA FUSION
365= 14 Millicent Cornock JUST DO IT I
365= 14 Ryan Page JOELLA
375= 13 Ellie Mcneil FOWLERHEIGHTS WATERLILY
375= 13 Emma McCarter MARYVILLE AMERTHAL
375= 13 Katie Shaw BEECH LEYS
378= 12 Elinor Fleming BELLA DONNA
378= 12 Tina Canton JUST A GAME
380= 11 Grace Elizabeth Wallace EAU CLAIRE V
380= 11 Mark Dorgan LORD LUIDAM
380= 11 Sarah Weaving CSF VIVENDI VIE
380= 11 Victoria Louise Harwood CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER
384= 10 Ahmad Alabidi ARDFINNAN SON
384= 10 Alice Burden CELVIN VIII
384= 10 Alice Dunsdon COOL INVESTMENT
384= 10 Allison Mollerberg LUMBUMBO
384= 10 Amanda Lysaght DUBSTEP
384= 10 Anna Turrell INDEX II
384= 10 Ashley Ray OS BOURGOGNE ROUGE
384= 10 Ava Cox GLORIOSA VAN TWELVE OAKS
384= 10 Bruce Haskell EX CAVALIERS LAW
384= 10 Cally Rees QUIDAM ROYALE
384= 10 Camille Crow BOMMEL H
384= 10 Charlotte Louise Dyer ANNESTOWN ROYALE CAPITALIST
384= 10 Charlotte Tyson IMPERIAL DHYRENCOURT
384= 10 Charlotte Walker GLENN
384= 10 Charlotte Young SHEYENNE 27
384= 10 Chloe Gamble CASCADO 14
384= 10 Christie Farren RAKISH AT MIDNIGHT
384= 10 Christie Kerss JOYRANDA SALVA
384= 10 Clare Reynolds CALIAN Z
384= 10 Clea Phillipps PASKALL
384= 10 Damien Charles LEEN O L
384= 10 Darragh Magner HOWS MY NAME
384= 10 David Wilson IRIS
384= 10 Drew Coogan CASSAGO
384= 10 Ed Eltham IBRINA HBC
384= 10 Ed Eltham INDIGO VIII
384= 10 Ellie Jo Fannan WINDYRIDGE MCCONKEY
384= 10 Eloise Guy OBARAS GRAVITY
384= 10 Erin Angel FLEETING MEETING
384= 10 Flora Young JACK SPARROW II
384= 10 Frederick Goltz TJ MULLANACROSS MALIRO
384= 10 Gemma Wright JADESSOH2
384= 10 Gemma Wright JUSTIN BIEBER
384= 10 Georgina Webster CUNAN COUNT
384= 10 Giorgia Distefano DORIEN 55
384= 10 Grace Dunkley INDOUGLAS
384= 10 Grace Elizabeth Wallace NOXS DE L'ESPRIT Z
384= 10 Grant Talbot CHACCO CRUISE
384= 10 Hannah Bate JAMBEZI
384= 10 Harriette Rushton I AM LEGEND Z
384= 10 Holly Carter CABDULLAH M2S
384= 10 Isabel Maria Saywell LEONIDAS RED RIVERS PRIDE
384= 10 Isabelle Watson GARDENTIO
384= 10 Jack Stirling SAINT THOMAS OS
384= 10 Jack Stovell BILLY GRETEL
384= 10 Jacqueline Dawes ITS MY SECRET
384= 10 Jake Reynolds BONMAHON BLUE SHAKER
384= 10 Jake Ward GLADIATOR VI
384= 10 James Loffet CHARACTER 1243
384= 10 Jason Hobbs RUSTICOATS
384= 10 Jessica Howard MANDERVILLE CRESCENDO
384= 10 Jessica Pidcock DORADO DU BUISSON Z
384= 10 Johnathan Mathew Bowman ARGENDA
384= 10 John-Paul Sheffield KILTAR OBOS
384= 10 Jon Paull FENNA DE GO
384= 10 Jon Paull UPSIDAISY Z
384= 10 Justine Rosenzweig ELEGANCE LADY
384= 10 Karine Pitard FICANKA
384= 10 Kate Walls SIR PERIROSE
384= 10 Katharine Mary Kay BIRCHDALE HANDEL MESSIAH
384= 10 Kirstie Leightley STAKKATOLITA PS
384= 10 Laura Gaukroger HANA DE LA POMME
384= 10 Liam Williams SANDROS BOY Z
384= 10 Libby Newman OZOIR DE MUZE
384= 10 Lilly Price NAUGHTY BOY FROM SECOND LIFE Z
384= 10 Lily Beveridge SOLSBORO ZIVA
384= 10 Lois Robinson LOUGHVIEW CAMIR
384= 10 Louis Godber MARVIN II
384= 10 Lucille Jane Porter ABS ROCKSTAR
384= 10 Lydia Ward HOO'S HEATHCLIFF
384= 10 Lyndsay Elizabeth Scatterley Harrison JIMMYCHOO III
384= 10 Madison Rose OLIVER VD HEMELSESCHOOT
384= 10 Manuel Heleno MISSISSIPPI X
384= 10 Marnie Darcy Green ICE COLD Z
384= 10 Martin Lucas ICARUS VII
384= 10 Matthew Turner SANCER IV
384= 10 Max Prenty CASSIUS XI
384= 10 Maximilian Swanne LEONIDAS RED RIVERS PRIDE
384= 10 Michael Hutchinson NORIA VD DONKHOEVE
384= 10 Mimi Carling COLETTE HBC
384= 10 Miranda Gachoud THE PRECIOUS ONE
384= 10 Myles West CAPITAL C
384= 10 Noora von Bülow SECOND CHANCE
384= 10 Oliver Grainge BILLY CHABLIS
384= 10 Paul Gaff CSIKO
384= 10 Paul Gaff JARANCO V Z
384= 10 Philip Carey BILLY PICCADILLY
384= 10 Phoebe Buckley TIGER MAIL
384= 10 Rachel Lees MESSAGE ME TW
384= 10 Rosie Blossett GUSTAVO BELENA
384= 10 Ross Gilmour HUGE GOES THERE
384= 10 Sabina Stjohn TITAN II
384= 10 Sadie Lupson MIRDADS HAWA
384= 10 Seamus Taylor BELLEVUE CELESTIAL
384= 10 Shaun Marsh STX GRAFIXS
384= 10 Sibel Yusuf KILEANS AMBASSADOR
384= 10 Sophie Evans MHS LA SCALA
384= 10 Sophie Patrick CONSORTIUM DE BLONDE
384= 10 Stephen Crosby CRASH DMEERS Z
384= 10 Stephen Crosby INOVATION
384= 10 Suzanne Gill INTENABLE DU FORGERON
384= 10 Tamara Weeks U STAR
384= 10 Teigan Mcnamara BOSTON III
384= 10 Thomas Hooper FLAVIO
384= 10 Victoria Wearing BEAUX ARTS BATILLY
384= 10 Willa Newton FRECKLETON MYTHAGO
384= 10 Zoe Louise Mather ONE TIFFIN
384= 10 Zoe Rymer JSR CRAZY MAZY
492= 9 Sarah Jones CENTURION
492= 9 Stephanie Harris CALCOURT DESIGN
494= 8 Grace Elizabeth Wallace ECARENTINA
494= 8 Katie Vaughan GAROU
496= 6 Alice Rose Weightman CHELLTHARGO PS
496= 6 Helen Bond BLAKENEY SUNSHINE
498= 5 Agata Smolen MEPHISTO VAN HALLEN
498= 5 Amy Thomson QUATTRO 1
498= 5 Brianna Caitlin Coghiel Bonadie PADDINGTON R
498= 5 Charlotte Keaney MY CANDY
498= 5 Ellie Mcneil JUST BLUE III
498= 5 Erin Cullimore SILVER LINING X
498= 5 Gemma Wright BENEVITAS STAR
498= 5 Hannah Vickery FIRST LADY V
498= 5 Harvey Ellery CHARMING IMAGE DG
498= 5 Helen Marsh DISCO CHICK
498= 5 Henrietta Melissa Horsley-Gubbins TRINITY CAVALIER
498= 5 Lucy Carver EVITA SH
498= 5 Nicola Roe DALMERETTO
498= 5 Pollyanna Yule JARGOON
498= 5 Sammie Morgan FATERO
498= 5 Stephanie Sacks RIVERSIDE VISION
498= 5 Tilly Hannah Shaw PROSPEROUS K
498= 5 Tina Canton BANNAGH ROMEO
498= 5 Tristram Owers VAN DE MAN
498= 5 Vicky Aldridge BALIBU
518 2 John Oxley-Harrison SUGARSMACK ECINI