Area/International Trials Points

Area/International Trials season runs from 1st April to 1st Sept

Graded

Apr 1st 2021 to May 31st 2021
Place Rider Points
1 MISS J J HALL MCATEER 64122936
2 MR S WARD 32115874
3 MR B WALKER 8117110
4 MRS H SMITH 7290220
5 MISS M L JAMES 4101637
6 MR M WATSON 3226188
7 MR O P FLETCHER 2135611
8 MISS A J THOMPSON 1658500
9 MR T DAVIES 1617992
10 MISS S GODING 496628
11 MISS G ROUND 153847
12 MR W FLETCHER 127862
13 MISS L ROCHE 126633
14 MISS N PAVITT 83843
15 MR J W CRIPPEN 70488
16 MISS C NICOL 39253
17 MR R SMITH 18903