Just For Schools Team League

To find out more about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2022 Team League

Quick Jump: Team 1.10m | Team 1.00m | Team 90cm | Team 80cm | Team 70cm | Team 60cm

Team 1.10m
Place Points Team Institution
1 12 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
Team 1.00m
Place Points Team Institution
1 58 Stonar Blue Stonar School
2 50 King's School Bruton King's Bruton Somerset
3 47 St Hughs Oxfordshire Senior Team St hughs Oxfordshire
4 12 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
5 8 Stonar White Stonar School
Team 90cm
Place Points Team Institution
1= 59 Stonar Blue Stonar School
1= 59 Stonar White Stonar School
3 46 St Hughs Oxfordshire Senior Team St hughs Oxfordshire
4 39 King's School Bruton King's Bruton Somerset
5 27 The four leaf clovers Wellington School
6 19 Sidcot Diamonds Sidcot School
7= 15 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
7= 15 JNR St Hughs Oxfordshire St Hughs Oxfordshire
9 12 Bishopston Yellow Bishopston Comprehensive School
10 8 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
11 6 Norwich High School Norwich High School For Girls
Team 80cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 165 Greenhill high flyers Greenhill school
2 138 Clifton College Clifton College
3 126 Ysgol Bro Preseli Stars Ysgol Bro Preseli
4 54 The Dixie Grammar Equestrian Team Gold The Dixie Grammar School
5 43 Stonar White Stonar School
6 42 Guildford High School Guildford High School
7 27 Hugh Sexey Middle School Hugh Sexey Gold
8 20 Bishopston Yellow Bishopston Comprehensive School
9 15 St Teresa's Equestrian Green St Teresa's School
10= 12 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
10= 12 JNR St Hughs Oxfordshire St Hughs Oxfordshire
10= 12 Norwich High School for girls Norwich High School For Girls
10= 12 Stonar Green Stonar School
14 10 St Hughs Oxfordshire Senior Team St hughs Oxfordshire
15 4 Norwich High School Norwich High School For Girls
16 3 Sidcot Stars Sidcot School
Team 70cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 185 Greenhill high flyers Greenhill school
2 151 Clifton College Clifton College
3 140 Ysgol dyffryn taf 1 Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
4 134 Ysgol Bro Preseli Diamonds Ysgol Bro Preseli
5 82 Ysgol Bro Preseli Stars Ysgol Bro Preseli
6 74 Guildford High School Guildford High School
7 53 JNR St Hughs Oxfordshire St Hughs Oxfordshire
8 49 The Dixie Grammar Equestrian Team Silver The Dixie Grammar School
9 45 Hugh Sexey Middle School Hugh Sexey Gold
10 40 St Teresa's Equestrian Green St Teresa's School
11 30 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
12 19 Greenhill wonders Greenhill school
13= 15 The Dixie Grammar Equestrian Team Gold The Dixie Grammar School
13= 15 The Dixie Grammer Equestrian Team Silver 2 The Dixie Grammar School
15= 12 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
15= 12 Ratcliffe Equestrian Team 2 Ratcliffe College
15= 12 Stonar Green Stonar School
Team 60cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 164 Ysgol Bro Preseli Diamonds Ysgol Bro Preseli
2 163 Ysgol dyffryn taf 1 Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
3 75 Guildford High School Guildford High School
4 63 Clifton College Cobalt Clifton College
5 43 Greenhill wonders Greenhill school
6 40 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
7 28 JNR St Hughs Oxfordshire St Hughs Oxfordshire
8 25 Hugh Sexey Middle School Hugh Sexey Gold
9= 15 St Teresa's Equestrian Green St Teresa's School
9= 15 The Dixie Grammar Equestrian Team Bronze The Dixie Grammar School
11= 8 The Dixie Grammer Equestrian Team Bronze 2 The Dixie Grammar School
11= 8 Ysgol Bro Preseli Pearls Ysgol Bro Preseli
11= 8 Ysgol Bro Preseli Stars Ysgol Bro Preseli