BRC Leagues

British Showjumping host two British Riding Club (BRC) Leagues which run from the 1st January - 31st December each year. The leagues highlight all members that are also a member of a British Riding Club and sit within either the British Showjumping Bronze or Silver leagues. 

 
 

Silver League

Information on the how Silver League Points are allocated for classes run between 1.15m – 1.35m and on the Silver League Championship Final is available in your National Members Handbook which is also available online here
 
Click here for a class guide to the Silver League and information on how to qualify for the Silver League Championships.

Please remember that you can jump across all league classes, but DO need to only jump within classes eligible for Silver League Points if you wish to aim for the Silver League Championships.

Silver League
Place Points Rider name Horse name
1 215 Isabella Pamment BE WILD
2 84 Imogen Addison OUTDAZZLE
3 55 Lucy Jakes BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST
4 40 Charlotte Thorne MARINELLO II
5 33 Jane Bromley DIAMOND CLOVERS II
6 25 Chloe Alibone AGL CRUISE CONTROL
6= 25 Rowan Robbins MISTER MOSSY
8 19 Isabella Pamment BROOKPARK RUBY
9 16 Ciaran Rees HYLARO B
10 15 Sarah Bessant CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT
10= 15 Anwen Jackson CALCOURT SPARKLUND
10= 15 Tabitha Thornton BLACK LABEL
13 13 Megan Conner PIXIEDUST
14 5 Harriette Howard STARHOLME CLASS IN A GLASS
14= 5 Phoebe Shead KIM II

Bronze League

Information on the how Bronze League Points are allocated for classes run between 85cm – 1.10m and on the Bronze League Championships can be found within your National Member Handbook which can also be found online here.
 
Click here for a class guide to the Bronze League and for a guide on how to qualify for the Bronze League Championships.

Please remember that you can jump across all league classes, but DO need to only jump within classes eligible for Bronze  League Points if you wish to aim for the Bronze League Championships.

Bronze League
Place Points Rider name Horse name
1 496 Claire Lewis MASTER WICKHAM
2 490 Rebecca Hill HEBE GEBE
3 424 Alanah Scott PETRA
4 420 Lorna Simpson RUBI VII
5 346 Lorna Simpson ZILVER BLING
6= 303 Diana Jones ERIDANUS KB
6= 303 Lucinda Megan Tiplady MISTYSMORNING ACE
8 286 Danielle Smith CRUISE VIVENDI
9= 248 Rachel Chisnell TEMPLE BOBET Z
9= 248 Julia Derosa ALIANNA
11 229 Dinah Smith CULMORE JJ
12 213 Samantha Baxter GLASCA WP Z
13 202 Kelly Richards BAGATELLE
14 196 Jessica Simpson LIGHTWOOD LEONARDO
15 195 Joanne Upton WOODLEAS PEPPERCORN
16 188 Julie Dimelow NARCOTIQUE
17 183 Donna Mallon CAPTAIN BAKER
18 179 Becky King RINETTE P
19 167 Kaisey Hill LYNWOOD HALLUCINATION
20 163 Stephen Francis EDESSO
21 152 Jemima Ramsden RED BULL VAN HET RUYTINXBOS
22 145 Rachel Guthrie CULLINAN SEAFLIGHT Z
23= 138 Callie Rickwood A NITE TO ENDEVOUR
23= 138 Jessica Suffling PILLEYBAILEY CENTURION
25 137 Victoria Epps-Wood FINDON SKYFALL
26 136 Lucinda Megan Tiplady DALCOTES REILLY
27 132 Mollie Retter GIO PZ
28= 130 Hollie Clark TENACIOUS
28= 130 Ella Gruber CURRAGHFORE QUICK SILVER
30 127 Rachel Collinson KORO DOUGLAS
31 122 Lorraine Johnston THE IRISHMAN
32 119 Rachel Chisnell HSB SHANCOURT DIAMOND
33 118 Holly Chivers DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER
34 117 Rebecca Hill MONSIEUR DE POMME J
35= 115 Annabel Buchan KEEP AN EYE ON ME
35= 115 Leanna Louise Moore BALLYANNE BOY
37 111 Lisa Mason BLUESTONE ROBBIE
38 108 Alison Unwin CASTLELAWN HENDRICKS BLUE
39 105 Alisha Jordan SES BULGARIA
40= 104 Vicky Castles EDWARD DE WYL
40= 104 Katherine Cumming AUBURN ELITE
42 101 Charli Kavanagh DOONAVEERAGH DE MUZE
43 100 Michelle Hair FIELDS OF BARLEY
44 98 Terri Danisevich HUMDINGER HBC
45= 97 Michaela Doyle HORGANS SWEET MELODY
45= 97 Linda Newell SUMMER THYMES
47 96 Heidi Jill Petzing ROSEWALL CRACKER JACK
48 95 Lilly Bartlett CATHMOR
49 94 Evelyn Bateman BWLCHYFEDWEN BEDWYR
50 92 Kaisey Hill VALIANT ENDEAVOUR
51 91 Emily Jones INFINITY B II
52= 90 Leah Banham CANNANDERRY STAR
52= 90 Elizabeth Jones ELANO
54= 89 Henrietta Collier MISS MONEYPENNIE I
54= 89 Nicola Foley PRINCESS TIABEANIE
54= 89 Ruth Ransome PARK CHESTER
54= 89 Natalie Ross RADIHAZA GITTA
58 87 Grace Mallinder JAFATOSCA HBC
59 86 Hattie Fancourt HIGHFIELD ARABELLA
60 85 Zoe Oxley ROUNDTHORN EXCALIBUR
61= 80 Emma Castle HTS BLUE DIAMOND
61= 80 Elin Jenkins DUNKERRIN MORNING MIST
61= 80 Amanda Woolliams KORONI BOY
64 79 Polly Schwerdt KINGS OF KINGS II
65= 78 Evie Kerry DARK BOY
65= 78 Claire Lewis PERRILAND LEONARDO
65= 78 Phoebe Montgomery LASSBAN RAMINNO
68= 77 Camille Bennett CENTAUR PUZZLE
68= 77 Kizzie Witton KNOCKMULLEN CHAP
70 76 Emma-Louise Emerson JOLLY BLUE
71= 75 Maureen Mack AUTUMN MIST
71= 75 Joanne Rogers MISTY BLUE Q
73= 74 Laura Georgina Frisby ROYAL DE NESS
73= 74 Helen Knox ANGELO OF DALWHINNIE
75 73 Rebecca Justice AILBY CALYPSO
76= 70 Louis Horn NO XCUSE
76= 70 Laura Whitehead DIA DORA
78= 69 Debbie Lane IM KOMISCH
78= 69 Nicola Anne Morrison ALFIE Z II
78= 69 Beth Victoria Turner SCOTS KANDY
81 68 Michelle Bates EDUARDO II
82= 67 Charlotte KING-HARRIS PEPPERED
82= 67 Grace Pitchford PEWIT DE MUZE
84 66 Terry Walsh MERLINS REBEL
85= 64 Rachel Collins BUCKAROO BOB
85= 64 Catherine Anne Wilson SYDICATE
87= 63 Stella Bunn EVRON
87= 63 Abi Lount EXTREEM MAGIC
87= 63 Kirstie Wright MILL HOUSE KANN EYE
90= 62 Amy Kate Blake RAHALE ROBIN
90= 62 Lucy Hixson COPPERHALL BARNEY
92= 61 Emma Castle BONMAHON KIRA
92= 61 Heidi Chilvers THEODORE SUNSET ECLIPSE
94= 60 Melissa Angel RATHVIEW FEAR BUÍ SPIRIT
94= 60 Grace Coulson D ABLO
94= 60 Ellie Tulley ROCKAFELLA SPRINGS
94= 60 Diane Whitaker LULU BUGATTI
98= 59 Michelle Jackson HEART OF INDIA
98= 59 Lynn Mead MEXICO'S MISSION
100 58 Ella Gruber MR MILO G
101= 57 Laura Elliott JUGGLER
101= 57 Lucinda Pike MR TROTSKY
101= 57 Sophie Roach VOLATIS TARANIS
101= 57 Chloe Williams FIRST LADY II
105= 56 Hannah Bishop ANNACOTTY
105= 56 Kevin Priestley MEDUSA I
105= 56 Charlotte Tully DRUM BOYO
108= 55 Emma Castle ECLIPS Z
108= 55 Shoncee Goosey LARKRISE BRUCE
108= 55 Rebecca Hill LINE BREAKER
108= 55 Amy Knobbs IM NO FOOL
112 54 Nicola Whitmore OSCAR STAR
113= 53 Marisa Allright LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM
113= 53 Claire Hirst BURLEA BATTLESHIP
113= 53 Suzanne Rishworth BIG BLUE TABOO
116= 52 Paula Bashar SHIPLEY DIMOND ZEANA
116= 52 Emelya King BISCOVELLETS LOVE AF-FAIR
118= 51 Amy Fisher HARLEQUIN LIQUID GOLD
118= 51 Phoebe Fraser CASTLEFORBES DIGBY
118= 51 Bethany Stephens KILBOYNE CAPTAIN
121= 50 Sari Cuming BIZZBEE GERY
121= 50 Emily Mcintyre-Ward CRACKENTHORPE COINCIDENCE
123= 49 Simon Anthony Blake KINHEARTUS
123= 49 Ginny Fraser GLANDORAN MORNING NEWS
125 48 Amy Knobbs FLORAS CIRCUS
126= 47 Ginny Fraser BRIARHILL MADIGAN
126= 47 Kirstie Wright FABRIARNA
128= 46 Poppy Dingle FINTECH
128= 46 Laura Elliott FOXENHOLE
128= 46 Miah Shaw TRUST ME CHARLIE
128= 46 Eleanor Woodfield HOGAN II
132= 45 Hannah Carrick KANSAS NS
132= 45 Rachael Dean URLANMORE HILLSIDE CRUISE
132= 45 Ava-Jayne Gerrish-Bessant LE LUELLA
135= 43 Emily Baxendale DUNNANEW DAKOTA
135= 43 Cara Jane Macfarlane VINCA TALPA DH Z
135= 43 Joanne Upton ATLANTIC DRAGON
138= 42 Katie Brickman BLACK JACK V
138= 42 Megan Higginson ROOKIE BLUE
138= 42 Daisy Kiera KUZCO VAN DE POSTBAAN
138= 42 Bethany Mason EMBLA ISABELLA
142= 41 Rebekah Barter BEANS FRIEND
142= 41 Sally Miles DECENDE
142= 41 Jemima Ramsden MOORE HILLCLOVER
142= 41 Lauren Sutton ENNISCRONE ROLLAR
146= 40 Henrietta Collier EL NINO VI
146= 40 Pippa Emery PAULDARYS ROMARLEEN
146= 40 Stephen Francis MAGGIE MAY IV
146= 40 Letitia Pickles CALYPSO'S PRIDE I
146= 40 Chloe Robinson BRACKENSPA'S KEEP A SECRET
146= 40 Karin Williamson Thomas QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN
152= 39 Jane Lee GEORGEOUS
152= 39 Belinda Payne PENLOVA HIGH HOPES
152= 39 Nicolas Plant AZZY II
152= 39 Ruth Ransome TOBIAS XV
152= 39 Suzannah Webber GREENHALL UNIQUE
157= 38 Hollie Clark MAESMYNACH HELIWR
157= 38 Astell Easdon GORA II
157= 38 Jake Lawson LOLLYPOP AT RR
160= 36 Grace Addyman UNFINISHED BUSINESS
160= 36 Hannah Hewins CINZANO 71
160= 36 Heidi Holmes I AM MCBETSY'S PIE VII
160= 36 Nicole Sheldrake PRINCESS OONZIGH
164= 35 Sophie Gorman JIKITA
164= 35 Vanessa Howdle FLS OUTLAW
164= 35 Kizzy Murphy POTTERS GRENADIER
167= 34 Lara Hanrahan RICHOU DE FA ET DI
167= 34 Tracey Pool TORR
169= 33 Rachel Basnett EDGE OF GLORY
169= 33 Catherine Cousar PLS SIBON Q
169= 33 Daisy Kiera MICHELANGELO G
169= 33 Adele Ronchetti FAMILY AFFAIR IV
169= 33 Corinne Waugh LADYBUG FLIES
174= 32 Eloise Allen CARRICK CRUISE CHIEF
174= 32 Fiona Iszchak CVS RICHOCHET
174= 32 Georgina Marks OHIO VD HUNTERS
177= 31 Megan Borland OREO I
177= 31 Sue Brown DECANTERS KING GEORGE V
177= 31 Natalie Canning KING ALBERT X
177= 31 Tina Kavanagh CAVALIER CULT HERO
177= 31 Kirsty Mccaig ISLANDWOOD DIAMOND TOUCH
182= 30 Rachel Basnett SIRCARNO
182= 30 Rachel Chisnell JE TAIME TREFLE
182= 30 Lucy Jane Haxton NEW NAOMIE
182= 30 Sophie Johnson THE CELTIC LADY
182= 30 Debbie Lane ARS SKEHANAGH VIVENDI
182= 30 Hana Riley CARRIGSHAWN LUCKY LUCY
182= 30 Rebecca Rozin TYKILLEN ANNIE ABU
182= 30 Katie Victoria leetham THE DREAM CATCHER II
190= 29 Daisy Blundell KELA
190= 29 Isabel Oliver AN SPIDEOG BEAG
190= 29 Ella Richardson ASB ABHAINN GLEN
190= 29 Sharon Roche ONE LINER
190= 29 Elishia Stevenson BOOLAGH ORLANDO
195= 28 Kelly Grant LISKY BROOKE
195= 28 Emma Hannam BARNABY IX
195= 28 Rebecca Joynt DOVESTONE AURORA
195= 28 Millie Offord DISCOVERY B
195= 28 Richard Sharpe KILNHANGERS GOLD DUST
195= 28 Hannah Wilson ROSSCON MR X MAN
195= 28 Jade Worthington RINGWOOD STARLET
202= 27 Daisy Kiera COSMIC GF
202= 27 Claire Matheson BILLY GRANOLA
204= 26 Lucy Allison HAZEVERN STATE OCCASION
204= 26 Katie Brickman ETASJA
204= 26 Ayla Forster-Blenkinsop FRODO BAGGINS
204= 26 Kelly Ann Fusco BALLYDUFF LET'S SWATCH
204= 26 Brier Leahy CAHERCONREE ROCKY
204= 26 Louise Oatey QUINTO VAN HET NIJSKENSHOF
204= 26 Emma Punshon ECKLANDS RUA
204= 26 Florence Grace Scard Morgan WESTON JEMIMA
204= 26 Rebecca Stokes RIFFEYLANDS ROMEO
213= 25 Katie Brownbridge ABLE MABEL
213= 25 Lexi Anna Ewing HANELORE
213= 25 Amy Johnston. KILLERISK LILLY
213= 25 Eleanor Moore GLENFORD BERTIE
213= 25 Sophie Shaw HARRADENE BARRY WHITE
213= 25 Fraya Mai Stokes GERONIMO D HYRENCOURT
213= 25 Heather Urquhart CRAFTY WIZARD
220= 24 Poppy Burgess FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL
220= 24 Alan Murphy WESTLANDSLAKES COBWEB
220= 24 Hannah Oliphant-Morgan VIKINGS SULA
220= 24 Paige Staff LARAGHLEASE BLUE JEANS
220= 24 Natalia Yates NEW HOUSE ROSALIND
225= 23 Harriet Bagley BALLYOSKILL BOY
225= 23 Kate Angela Clark CHILLI SPICE
225= 23 Carly Corlett POWERED BY PEPSI
225= 23 Suzi Otty MY BELLE D’OR
225= 23 Katie Patrick STILLBROOK DONIE
225= 23 Eve Samantha Powell BRIN D'AVOINE
225= 23 Sarah Stringer CORRENAGH OLIVER TWIST
232= 22 Jacqueline Cole MIDNIGHT MOON DANCER
232= 22 Alexandra Dickson KILT ROCK
232= 22 Jessica Holdstock SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE
232= 22 Hayley Norgrove MOUNTAIN MOLLY
232= 22 Katie Patrick CHEVALIAN LADY IN RED
232= 22 Sophie Roach CRAFTY CLOVER
238 21 Caitlin Astley-Jones FONNIC II
239= 20 Katie Allan MAXIMUS MOTO
239= 20 Amy Coleman CASSINI TENNESSEE
239= 20 Ross Cripps ST BARTH
239= 20 Cerys Harris ELUANA
239= 20 Nicola Holehouse MILLFIELD CATAPULT
239= 20 Hester Hume MOORHEY RUBY DOO
239= 20 Skye Hunt POCO LOCO V
239= 20 Tina Mcpeak BECHAN MOZART
239= 20 Sarah Morrison HOOS DOUGIE
239= 20 Joe Norton ORDER BY POST
239= 20 Joanne Patterson COR DE CARETINO
239= 20 Kate Raynor ANNANDALE IDRIS
239= 20 Mhairi Ross ARKANSAS R
239= 20 Harriet Sinden U-JOLLY JUMPER-NUMO Z
253= 19 Stella Bunn EVERYBODY RUMBLE
253= 19 Clare Hunter KIMANO C
253= 19 Rebecca Justice RAMIROS FLING
253= 19 Aimee Tate BUNACOILLE THUNDER
257= 18 Lucy Boultbee-Brooks QUALITY BLUE
257= 18 Lucie Conqueror KINGSDAY
257= 18 Ayla Forster-Blenkinsop CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE
257= 18 Ayla Forster-Blenkinsop THE KERRYMAN II
257= 18 Emma Lawton ROSS SKYLARK
257= 18 Kristin Milne SPRINGHEAD MADDISON
263= 17 Natalie Canning THE SILVER TOUCH
263= 17 Fenella Humphreys KNOCKBRACK JACK
263= 17 Sarah Marshall GOLINA S
266= 16 Che De Haaff LOG ON
266= 16 Megan Maclean CARRICK VENTURE
266= 16 Rebecca Powell HILLSIDE SILVER LADY
266= 16 Emma Stokes S.S. LILLIBET
266= 16 Laura Swinnerton AFTER EIGHT OS
271= 15 Philippa Balfour MY FIRST WISH II
271= 15 Rachel Basnett RICH ROYAL K
271= 15 Elizabeth Brown RAMBERTINO II
271= 15 Ruby Carter ASHWOOD KAJINKA
271= 15 Abbey Clarke BENMORE LADY
271= 15 Kirsten Elizabeth Darbyson ROGAIRE RUA
271= 15 Hannah Ditchburn KLASH BLUES AND TWOS
271= 15 Terri Ellaway FREDDIE FLINTSTONE II
271= 15 Ayla Forster-Blenkinsop BREEOGUE FINN
271= 15 Angela Hockley CORRANVALE ASTROCRUISE
271= 15 Alice Holborow DROMORE ISLAND
271= 15 Deborah Holmes CRUISING DALE
271= 15 Davina Johnston HARLEQUIN GOLDEN PRINCESS
271= 15 Rebecca Justice SURFING SMURF (THE)
271= 15 Charlotte KING-HARRIS MEDNITE EXECUTIVE
271= 15 Robyn Kite CLIFFORD V
271= 15 Helen Millichamp TORNADO VI
271= 15 Devon Perrin ENTIRELY BAY
271= 15 Sharon Read BABYSHAMS NATIONAL SOCKS
271= 15 Jessica Revis-Harrison HARES MUCHMORE
271= 15 Rachel Rochelle TISARA JULIE
271= 15 Ocean Spice FABRICE XTRA
271= 15 Kirsty Watts FOR EXPRESSO
271= 15 Victoria Whiteley T.J BOMBAY
271= 15 Zoe Williams GRANNEX'S GIFT OF GRACE
271= 15 Summer Wright NIMO I
297= 14 Rachel Chisnell LIGHTWOOD LEONARDO
297= 14 Emily Plant CORRELLI CRUISE
297= 14 Emma Swarbrick BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE
300= 13 Lynsey Anderson CRUISINGS CANDY
300= 13 Hollie Cook GERALDO III
300= 13 Beverly Dancer BESI DU COMTE
300= 13 Amy Fisher LADY LEONIE
300= 13 Brier Leahy CATDOL GYPSY SPICE
300= 13 Claire Mccann CLOVERDOR IV
300= 13 Kerri Mcnicol QUIVA DU BUISSON Z
300= 13 Maggie Richardson BLACK BEAUTYS QUEST
308= 12 Elise Foster MANTOOB
308= 12 Daisy Kiera QUE BALOU GF
310= 11 Sarah-Jane Chantrell DIRECT CONTENDER
310= 11 Lexi Gordon-Finlayson FOXLAW
310= 11 Jodie Anne Moore DIVA DIARADO
310= 11 Elly Mortimer MILLFIELD DIADORA
310= 11 Emily Roberts KINGS OSCAR
310= 11 Caroline Wells SPRINGTIME CAVALIER
316= 10 Catherine Beck GHS EDENMORE
316= 10 Rebecca Bullock CLOGHEEN MYSTRO
316= 10 Carolyn Fisher WASTE OF TIME
316= 10 Sue Gaden FORSHOUR
316= 10 Gemma Heslop BORENTA
316= 10 Emily Higgins ROYAL CONTENDER I
316= 10 Daisy Kiera CHILLI VERSACE GF
316= 10 Anna Lawson HIELLO ROBYN
316= 10 Emma Lawton MANTRA I
316= 10 Kathryn Logan GLASHABOY SWEENEY
316= 10 Georgina Annabel Luckin CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE
316= 10 Rosajane Lyon TYCORNEL ANAN
316= 10 Scarlett Maxwell MR JACKSON II
316= 10 Laura Meader CASTLEMORE ALEX
316= 10 Jenny Newman BANKIER SUNRISE
316= 10 Teri Phillips FANTASTIC MR FRITZ
316= 10 Sophie Preston JARDY DE ROULARD
316= 10 Debbie Radford Lewis BOBBI BROWN III
316= 10 Caroline Sheridan LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL
316= 10 Lily Simpson MYSTIC MEG MEEKA
316= 10 Jasmine Sleeman GUNDAHAR
316= 10 Phoebe Wilkins AMIRO DIAMOND
316= 10 Helen Wiseman HAMPTON FINEST
339= 9 Lois Brown KINSKY HERA
339= 9 Charis Knipe COOL SECRET (ATI)
339= 9 Olivia Mackay BALLYLENNON BOUNTY
339= 9 Sarah Morgan IF AND WHEN
339= 9 Isabel Ramsden WAR DANCE
339= 9 Nicola Skinner HOW BIZARRE IV
339= 9 Lucy Strong VIKING GOLD
346= 8 Katie Allan OLLIE’S PRIDE AND JOY
346= 8 Lauren Davidson NERO CAVALLO
346= 8 Emma Lawton COCO REEF
346= 8 Angela Oconnor SWEET MILLIE
346= 8 Prue Scott ON THE ROCKS X
346= 8 Charlotte Tattersall CHEWBACCA UK
346= 8 Sarah Yorke RINGFORT L'ALLEGRO
353= 7 Emily McDowell DERRADA PADDY
353= 7 Emily Plant SHELLI CORRELLI
355= 6 Mark Johnston FENSTON BENTLEY
355= 6 Rhisian Morgan ROCKING RODNEY
355= 6 Rachel Norgate PINECROFT ELEGANCE
358= 5 Tanisha Arian CARTIER Z XI
358= 5 Olivia Aylward FININGS ROCCO
358= 5 Lauren Baker NPS GEORGIA
358= 5 Laura Baxter VIADUCT JACK
358= 5 Lucy Boultbee-Brooks SILVER ROCK II
358= 5 Grace Boulton S-ONASIS VAN'T GROBBENHOF
358= 5 Annabel Buchan WARRIOR B
358= 5 Cameron Burrows HFM KANNAN STAR
358= 5 Charlotte Czerpak OAKLAND CONTRACTOR
358= 5 Katherine Davison TABASCO GIRL
358= 5 Jane Denereaz ROCKWELL SPINEL
358= 5 Carole Dennis BALOUBET DE BONBON
358= 5 Hannah Ditchburn MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST
358= 5 Thomas Eastwood TOWEREQUINE KING'S RANSOM
358= 5 Gillian Edwards GREY DOVE II
358= 5 Dawn Emerson A WINTER'S TALE II
358= 5 Ayla Forster-Blenkinsop DIVINE IMAGE
358= 5 Stephen Francis ROSE III
358= 5 Melanie Golby DUSKY
358= 5 Louise Goodwin MONMORE VAR
358= 5 Jen Graham CROOKEDWOOD GENTLEMAN
358= 5 Joanna Green THORNHILL JAKE
358= 5 Alina Harrison LORD OF THE DUNES
358= 5 Sophie Hatton DRUMBILLA DOUG
358= 5 Lois Hempston KMP FIDELITY
358= 5 Amy Hochuli HAVANA KNIGHT
358= 5 Julian Hurford STORM CRUISING
358= 5 Laura Jones-Griffiths LUNA III
358= 5 Sarah Katsarelis WISTON KOJACK
358= 5 Amy Kay MURRAY MCCOOL
358= 5 Sarah Kirkwood MEACHAM OMG
358= 5 Charis Knipe DAC ATTRACTION
358= 5 Sophie Lindsay BARRISON
358= 5 Victoria Maggs COLLEGE VIEW COOL
358= 5 Arlene Constance Mansell MONOCHROME MAN
358= 5 Thomas Mather KILLYCLOGHAN FIRST LADY
358= 5 Lucy Mcgrellis DON ALIADO
358= 5 Lillias Mckirdy BURNOCKMILL CHARISMA
358= 5 Gabrielle Mitchell DC OLYMPIC GOLD
358= 5 Fiona Moore PSF UNDERDUN
358= 5 Sarah Morrison QUALITY STEP ON
358= 5 Becky Murray MENLOUGH PRINCESS
358= 5 Lily Myers ACROSS THE LINE
358= 5 Emily Plant AZZY II
358= 5 Niki Read WILSEY DOWN WILHELMINA
358= 5 Cerys Richardson CLONAKILTY LIGHT
358= 5 Sophie Roach BEAU XV
358= 5 Martha Alice Sparrow RAISE A DIAMOND
358= 5 Gemma Spry GALLEY GREY
358= 5 Stephenie Staples LCC BLACK JACK
358= 5 Emma Stokes REDHILL SKANDEL
358= 5 Arabella Surguy GABANA VAN BERKENBROECK
358= 5 Kirstie Thomas CUSHLAS RAMONA
358= 5 Ronie Thomas ALFRED RED
358= 5 Imogen Thompson USTINOVS FALOTTIE
358= 5 Tessa Vestey DAISY GREY 1
358= 5 Carolyn Walton BRONCO BILL II
358= 5 Sarah Warrener TULLIBARDS HADESSA M2S
358= 5 Cara Williams LITTLE BOY CRUISING
417 4 Stephanie Bere WIZALONG