Just For Schools Team League

To find out more about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2024 Team League

Quick Jump: Team 1.10m | Team 1.00m | Team 90cm | Team 80cm | Team 70cm | Team 60cm

Team 1.10m
Place Points Team Institution
1 12 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
Team 1.00m
Place Points Team Institution
1 69 The Dixie Grammar School Equestrian Team Gold 2 The Dixie Grammar School
2 40 Norwich High School for Girls Norwich High School For Girls
3 22 Wycombe Abbey Equestrian Wycombe Abbey
4 12 Stonar White Stonar School
5 10 Mauchline rockets Forehill primary
6 8 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
Team 90cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 76 The Dixie Grammar School Equestrian Team Gold 2 The Dixie Grammar School
2 49 Norwich High School for Girls Norwich High School For Girls
3 47 Stonar Blue Stonar School
4 46 Kings of Wessex Crusaders Kings of Wessex Academy
5= 12 Guildford High School Guildford High School
5= 12 The Dixie Grammar Equestrian Team Gold The Dixie Grammar School
Team 80cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 95 Kings of Wessex Crusaders Kings of Wessex Academy
2 87 Bishopston comprehensive Bishopston comprehensive
3 53 The Dixie Grammer Equestrian Team Silver 2 The Dixie Grammar School
4 52 Twycross house white 80 Twycross House School
5 41 Dyffran taf Greens Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
6 37 Team 80 Pink Twycross House School
7 30 Bablake School Bablake School
8 25 The Dixie Grammar School Equestrian Team Gold 2 The Dixie Grammar School
9 22 Ysgol Dyffyrn Taf Blues Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
10 18 Stonar Blue Stonar School
11= 15 Clifton College Clifton College
11= 15 Guildford High School Guildford High School
11= 15 Norwich High School for Girls Norwich High School For Girls
14= 12 JNR St Hughs Oxfordshire St Hughs Oxfordshire
14= 12 Stonar Green Stonar School
16 8 Hugh Sexey Middle School Hugh Sexey Middle School
Team 70cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 110 The Dixie Grammar School Equestrian Team Gold 2 The Dixie Grammar School
2 97 Twycross House 70 Grey Twycross House School
3 85 Dyffran taf Greens Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
4 68 Bishopston comprehensive Bishopston comprehensive
5 47 Ysgol Dyffyrn Taf Reds Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
6 45 King’s College Taunton Kings Schools Taunton
7 43 Twycross light blue 70 Twycross House School
8 38 Backwell School Backwell School
9 23 Clifton College Cobalt Clifton College
10= 15 Greenhill high flyers Greenhill school
10= 15 JNR St Hughs Oxfordshire St Hughs Oxfordshire
12 14 The Dixie Grammer Equestrian Team Silver 2 The Dixie Grammar School
13 12 Stonar Green Stonar School
14 9 Kings of Wessex Crusaders Kings of Wessex Academy
15= 3 Clifton College- Blue Clifton College
15= 3 Hugh Sexey Middle School Hugh Sexey Middle School
Team 60cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 70 The Dixie Grammar School Equestrian Team Gold 2 The Dixie Grammar School
2 43 Twycross house 60 yellow Twycross House School
3 40 Twycross house 60 blue Twycross House School
4= 30 Clifton College Cobalt Clifton College
4= 30 King’s College Taunton Kings Schools Taunton
6 27 Ysgol Dyffyrn Taf Reds Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
7 24 Queen Elizabeth's School Queen Elizabeth's School, Crediton
8 22 Hugh Sexey Middle School Hugh Sexey Middle School
9 11 JNR St Hughs Oxfordshire St Hughs Oxfordshire