Officials Contacts

Search Officials:

 

Area 1 (Highlands and Islands)

Mrs Dorothy-Jane Bawden  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01463 741468
07753 682786
Ms Joanna Butler  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr Stephen Cruickshank  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Maree Hallyburton  
Qualification:
07709329275
Mrs Diane Johnston  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01408 634147
07882 889438

Area 2 (Lanarkshire & Glasgow)

Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Miss Gillian Anderson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mrs Jane Barr  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Judging App - Regular User
Ms Debbie Benson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr George Blackie  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 1 Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 3 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01698 286 406
07803 123458
Miss Rosemary Brown  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
0141 956 1518
07715 138809
Mr Robert Canney  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mrs Sallie Louise Deans  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01236766409
07783551429
Ms Anne Gillies  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Ms Allana Irving  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr David McLeish  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Ms Fiona Rooney  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01355 228796
07720 572880
Mrs Nadine Warwick  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01294 552466
07774 285879
Mr Andrew Wilson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer

Area 4 (South East Scotland)

Mrs Marjory McNaughton  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Collecting Ring Steward
01316 637676
07980641937
Miss Natalie McNicoll  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Miss Amy Ogilvie  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Lisa Ogilvie  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
07836 357765
Mr Thomas Rennie  
Qualification: Steward

Area 6 (South West Scotland)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Craig Blackie  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Doreen Blackie  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
07946477664
07946477664
Miss Heather Blackie  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr Brian Dargo  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mr Martin Doherty  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
0141 2214567
07900 400184
Mrs Susan McKie  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01465 712323
07808 055255
Mrs Laura Mccabe  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
07968622701
Mr Lee Roebuck  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Lord John Rowallan  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01292561839
07718 115239
Mr Shaun Sands  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor

Area 7 (Central Scotland)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Jackie Bruce  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01821 642417
07977 591851
Ms Linda Lucey  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Steward
01259 752572
07775 627937
Miss Jane Pelly  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
FEI Level 2 Steward,
Steward
01259 742621
07778 063382
Miss Hilary Scott  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01786 818979
07970 327977
Mrs Carol Wivell  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07986 687710

Area 8 (Fife & Angus)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Jane Calder  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01383725456
07734572564
Miss Fiona Elise Cormie  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01333 426851
07989 636176
Mr Stewart Duncan  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Karen Mccoy  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Steward,
FEI Level 2 Steward,
Collecting Ring Steward
Mrs Jodie Thompson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Judging App - Regular User

Area 9 (Argyll & Bute)

Qualification: Steward
Mrs Elizabeth Macnab  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer

Area 10 (North East Scotland)

Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Christopher Barclay  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01466 730356
07850 903230
Mrs Alison Bradford  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Judge,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01975 581515
07970 124289
Miss Rachael Doubleday  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Ms Rosemarie Edwards  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Sarah Hamilton  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer (Candidate),
Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01224 733885
07711 510383
Mrs Carolynne Lovett  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01569 762298
07720349795
Mr Calum McDonald  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01224 316834
07842272056
Mrs Fiona Quennell  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01467 624378
07771 617465
Mrs Ashley Watson- Anderson  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward

Area 12 (Northumbria Tyne & Wear)

Ms Kerry Browning  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Collecting Ring Steward
07837 924720
Miss Jacqueline Cooper  
Qualification:
Mrs Michelle Frizelle  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr Martyn Johnson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr Chris Jopling  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Miss Leigh-Ann Lewis  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01670 735314
07450 942385
Mr Cedric [Keith] McVittie  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
01670 352516
07976 568113
Mr Alan Paul Mewse  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01207 590185
07906 468450
Mrs Janice Mewse  
Qualification:
Miss Helen Swailes  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Collecting Ring Steward

Area 12A (Cleveland Durham)

Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Samantha Deer  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Christina Louise Foley  
Qualification:
07939 671090
07939 671090
Mrs Dorothy Gibson  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Collecting Ring Steward
0191 4529767
07821 315485
Mr Peter Hurley  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
07584 706464
07584 706464
Mr Stephen Pitt  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr Charles Plummer  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
0191 5270440
07401932003
Mrs Denise Quigley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01207 290949
07778 321741
Mrs Janice Swailes  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Collecting Ring Steward
0191 670 2716
07931035861
Mr Rennie Wood  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge

Area 14 (North Cumbria)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr John Collier  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Neil Foster  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Mrs Jenny Graham  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
01768 483805
07765 143907
Miss Kerrie Hart  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Margaret Kendall  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01768 341651
07710 511083

Area 14A (South Cumbria)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Alan Phillip Hadwin  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer

Area 15 (North & East Yorkshire)

Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Mr Jason Lee Abbs  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 3 Course Designer
01423 550230
07970 148222
Mr Michael Bainbridge  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
FEI Level 1 Steward,
Stipendiary Steward
Mrs Michelle Bainbridge  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Louise Bielby  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01482 873359
07841672753
Mrs Clare Birtwistle  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Judging App - Advanced User
01423 871894
07961995159
Mr Drew Birtwistle  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01423 871894
07801 559939
Mrs Jennifer Birtwistle  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01423 871894
07808 954106
Mrs Hayley Rowena Blakemore  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Fraser Carswell  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
07930 436745
Mrs Anne Cawood  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01765 641100
07751 607766
Miss Rachel Collinson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07879 337425
Rev Stuart Grant  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge
01377 257712
07795 560065
Mrs Karen Howarth  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01430810546
07799655505
Mrs Denise Anne Mcloughlin  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
01653 658489
07886 729541
Mrs Heidi Parvin  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01845 577328
07762 778512
Mrs Tracey Strangeways  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
07980 758817
Mrs Tina Walker  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Judging App - Regular User
01609 772942
07974 260129
Miss Helen Wilkinson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01609 532336
07719 275192
Miss Gemma Womersley  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer

Area 16 (South & West Yorks)

Qualification: FEI Level 2 Steward
Mr D Alan Downs  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01484 8428203
07836 266 877
Mr Barry Goodwin  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01924 830381
Mr Paul Goodwin  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01924 830381
07866 600349
Mr David Haigh  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Steward
01484 511290
07824 999774
Miss Theresa Leesley  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
FEI Level 3 Steward,
Steward
0114 234 7283
07710 755012
Mrs Mary Mcgraw  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
FEI Level 2 Steward
Mr Peter Oliver  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01427 728245
07879 010844
Mrs Samantha Smyth  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Collecting Ring Steward
07860 950273
Miss Ellie Stevenson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Miss Nicola Stevenson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01405 785494
Mrs Anne Untisz  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01226 772243
07843 420643
Mr John Keith Watson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge

Area 17 (Isle Of Man)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Miss Jeanette Crennell  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Collecting Ring Steward
07624 456787
Mrs Jane Dawson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01624827867
07624482677
Mrs Michelle Hargreaves  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Vicki Kaighin  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Muriel Jacqueline Mccubbin  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Karen Miller  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Collecting Ring Steward
Miss Joanna Priest  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge

Area 18 (Lancashire & Cheshire)

Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mr Phillip Ainscough  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01942702743
07877300494
Mr Louie Atkinson  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator
Mrs Susan Barratt  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01270 876962
07884 371724
Mrs Jeanne Bullock  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01706 647101
07794 132697
Miss Frances Church-Huxley  
Qualification: Candidate Commentator
Mr Stuart Colloff  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01270619703
07736035157
Mr Adam Cromarty  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge
07846 540569
Mr Stephen Fry  
Qualification: Steward
Mr Nigel Hibbert  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
+447803207717
+447593660431
Miss Karen Lamb  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01829 732206
07850 187955
Mr Nathaniel James Macleod  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr Mark McGowan  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 3 Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
01560 484445
07774 895530
Mr Andrew Millin  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Matthew Millin  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07939 691667
Miss Gillian Milner  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01829 760098
07779 583270
Mr Alistair Mizon  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr Andrew Pollard  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Steward
07773 109645
Mrs Gill Pollard  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
07773 070419
Mrs Margaret Shaw  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01925 572833
07721 630204
Mrs Lynn Sullivan  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01253 790316
07939 268418

Area 19 (Clwyd)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Alex Cabb  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07377940558
07377940558
Mrs Margaret Gillian Edwards  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01244 543501
07842 709465
Ms Julia Lloyd  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01492 680636
07708 059925
Mr Paul Wellstead  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Ian Wynne  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07896111006

Area 20 (North West Wales)

Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Thelma Jones  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Ian Winrow  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01286 871931
07594 461181

Area 21 (Derbyshire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Jeanette Astle  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01335 372027
07949 130746
Mr Mark Bates  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
Mr John Coupland  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mrs Jo-Anne Freer  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01283 813284
0797 4112223
Mrs Sarah Green  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01663 734122
07887 716808
Mr David Guest  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Collecting Ring Steward,
Steward
01246570666
07531354265
Mrs Pamela Margaret Huzzard  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01457 866466
07974265742
Miss Jodie Lee Jackson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Scott William Lincoln Markham  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07852523904
Mr Peter Rushton  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Tanina Rushton  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07854 021200

Area 22 (W Mids & Staffs)

Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Joanna Bowen  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Kevin Bull  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Mr Mitchell Costello  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Miss Sarah Critchlow  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Mr Robert Ellis  
Qualification: FEI Level 4 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge
01889 881805
07768 974688
Mrs Ann Hunter  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Judging App - Advanced User
Miss Sue Snow  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01283 820310
07773 299793
Mr John Thomson  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01782 723154
07814 794809

Area 23 (Nottinghamshire)

Mr David Cole  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
07971 512406
Mrs Danielle Elliott  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor,
Collecting Ring Steward
Mrs Selina Finneran  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01909 733844
07768 853308
Mr Stephen Martin  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
07909 894292
07780 334366
Miss Naomi McAleese  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
0115 978 4637
07507 641166
Mrs Amanda Routledge  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
07970 151474
Mr Ian Scott  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator
0115 7849396
07850 990419

Area 24 (Lincolnshire)

Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Carole Bishop-Martin  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Steward,
FEI Level 2 Steward
01673 849967
07850 940365
Mrs Joanne Corney  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01724 274408
07702908889
Mr Steven Jaques  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Elaine Lovell  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01522 691254
07778 121653
Mr Alexander Mcnamara  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Collecting Ring Steward
01507 363437
07796 788815
Mrs Heather Roach  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr John Topliss  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01472 344219
07837 041153
Ms Joanne Tucker  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07544952362
07544 952362
Mr Royston Walkling  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01673 828102
07890037143
Mr Piers Robert Warmoth  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01673 847600
07888 683674
Mrs Sarah Whitford  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01400 230679
07816 582093

Area 25 (Shropshire)

Mrs Maggie Davis  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01588 640204
07719 574752
Miss Joy Hughes  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01584 877151
07966 531322
Mrs Jane Hunt  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01691 652620
07907 818777
Miss Sarah Loveday-Lovell  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr David Room  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01746 763804

Area 25A (Powys)

Mrs Marissa Hunter  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge

Area 26 (Leicestershire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Miss Naomi Bethan Davies  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Robbie Jennings  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07851671553
07851671553
Miss Rachel Littlewood  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Miss Charlotte Quinn-Smith  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
Mr Graham Savory  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
0116 2781284
07884 332496
Mrs Pamela Smith  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01455 632272
07815 643928
Mr Nick Staines  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Miss Eloise Straw  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Mr Paul Thompson  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
01664 840386
07702 503111
Miss Beverley Wood (Beau)  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07939418284
07939418284

Area 27 (Northamptonshire)

Qualification: Candidate Commentator
Mrs Merrilyn Berry  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01327 857531
07780 861653
Mr Tom Fray  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
07896937273
Miss Jane Noton  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01780 444216
07783 780507

Area 28 (Norfolk)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Paul Brighten  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01603 614599
07941 653163
Mrs Penelope Brown  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Judging App - Advanced User
01603 322016
07934 317404
Mrs Alison Claxton  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge
Mr David Conway  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
Mr Stephen Dye  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01603 223807
07799 785798
Ms Kerrie Hilton  
Qualification:
Mr Jason Manning  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
07771526530
07771 526530
Mr Paul Thomas Mighell Monks  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01263 587757
07860 166403
Miss Charlotte Peasley  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07833 248168
07833 248168
Mrs Susan Peasley  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Regional Mentor,
Collecting Ring Steward
07836276290
07836276290
Mrs Joyce Trundley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Miss Clare Williamson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01603 357259
07709 433528
Mr Ian L Williamson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01379 740399
07928 519876

Area 29 (Suffolk)

Mr Toby Stephen Bancroft  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01284 850586
07766 017851
Miss Lisa Jane Kelly  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
01728 689065
07730 747715
Mrs Christine Lloyds  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01473 737321
07836603946
Mrs Susan Smith  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01638 551562
07553 033876

Area 30 (Warwickshire)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Steward,
Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Mrs Gail Bridgwater  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Collecting Ring Steward
Ms Caroline Jayne Clayton Wright  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Lilian Dawson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07772386146
Mrs Tina Goosen  
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
01564 792099
07785 315633
Miss Sarah Laura Hurley  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mrs Kathryn Jones  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01926 859329
07973 918434
Miss Wendy Jones  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Collecting Ring Steward
01926 402161
07904 355846
Mr Michael Parker  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer (Candidate)
Mr John Payne  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
02476 315089
07817 418862
Mrs Maria Quinney  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07889267914
07889267914
Mrs Helen Roberts  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Helen Shaw  
Qualification:
07903208222
Mrs Mary Stephens  
Qualification: Candidate Commentator
Mrs Sophie Thomas  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Helen Wells  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
02476 310699
07592 141483
Mrs Susan Wixey  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Judging App - Regular User
01926642843
07825210635

Area 31 (Bedfordshire)

Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Ken Burgin  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Ms Tracey Hopkins  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Miss Catherine Peddar  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01525 874838
07831 549201
Ms Claire Powell  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User

Area 32 (Cambridgeshire)

Mr Colin Ellison  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mrs Sacha Ellison  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Audrey Grahame  
Qualification: Steward,
Collecting Ring Steward
01480 812348
07702175785
Mr John Matthew Lanni  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mr Peter Lawrence  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Ms Sandra Lawrence  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Joanna Roberts  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07850 091417
Mrs Diane Ross  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
0775 1143946
Mr Christopher Salmon  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
07960959707
Miss Bianca Seward Morris  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
07765405305
07765405305

Area 33 (Hereford Worcester)

Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Martin Cox  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01527 577907
07866 501704
Mrs Brenda Dolling  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Amanda Eckley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01989768354
07825154121
Miss Hannah Jackson  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
07976 253075
Ms Susan Murray  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07984 098134
Miss Caitlin Ogle  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01905 355019
07857168841
Miss Elizabeth Ogle  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01905 355019
07732 367059
Mrs Jane Ogle  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01905 355019
07821 544364
Mr Adrian Smith  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr Stephen Williams  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
01989 762883
07788 781800

Area 35 (W M & S Glamorgan Gwent)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mrs Alison Bissmire  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01656 744783
07506875353
Mrs Alison Davies  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Calvin Davies  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Richard Charles Davies  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Mr Craig Diggins  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Miss Elizabeth Victoria Halliwell  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07427677864
Miss Amanda Harris  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Judging App - Advanced User
01446760666
07951995653
Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Herridge  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Gillian Shaw  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
FEI Level 2 Steward
+27 11 915 4663
+27 072 322 1983
Mr Dean Smith  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Dianne Smith  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01443 412842
07812 151309
Mrs Liz Vann Pointing  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Judging App - Regular User

Area 36 (Dyfed)

Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Mrs Julie Barnett  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01994 484767
07887760044
Mrs Diane Evans  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01437 767086
07971 665884
Mrs Helen Evans  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01437 532597
07968 046466
Mrs Rebecca Hawkins  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07790451294
07790451294
Miss Christine Hern  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Lin Herridge  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01545570914
07977 498090
Miss Elin Jenkins  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01239 615325
07792 938877
Mr Charles Millar  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01239 810093
07891084925
Mr Robert Ridge  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01437 890762
07548 250623
Miss Carian Scudamore  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01239 682373
07879 417117
Miss Heather Williams  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07507052877
07507052877
Mrs June Williams  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01792 881035
07533 827275

Area 37 (Oxfordshire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Alison Abrahams  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01491 571577
07879 255999
Mr Charles (Phil) Ashworth  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
Miss Victoria Ashworth  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01865 331244
07514005099
Miss Nicol Browne  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Laura Colman  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01865 512920
07976 288329
Miss Veronica Dawes  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Steward,
Collecting Ring Steward
07852 671239
Miss Angelica Carina Logan  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Steward
07739363393
07739363393
Mrs Angela Murray  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward

Area 38 (Berkshire)

Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator
Mrs Susan Darlow  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
0118 973 2536
07958638952

Area 39 (Buckinghamshire)

Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Jacqueline Hale  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01908 646279
07739326025
Mr Dieter Kasch  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Miss Harriet Lyons  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01494 864496
07713 149410
Miss Sarah Newitt  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07736 746045
07736 746045
Miss Charlotte Smith  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer

Area 39A (Herts Middlesex)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Tony Field  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07794 128054
Mr Alfredo Fratella  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Sam Gerrard May  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator
Miss Emma Gill  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
02083637868
07901557290
Miss Greg Gill  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
020 8363 7868
07774 164598
Mrs Wanda Harris  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
020 8445 9029
07788 411942
Major John Kyle  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator
Ms Claire Palmer  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Diane Pimblett  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01279 850038
07736 812109
Mrs Elaine Randall  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01279851893
07484384790
Mr Pedro Vide Marques Sousa Magalhaes  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Keith Watkins  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer

Area 40 (Essex)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr David Ackland  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
Mrs Amelia Berner  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Julia Biddle  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01245 248006
07799 891689
Mrs Brooke Boswell  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Annabell Deville  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
07788504076
07788 504076
Mrs Beverley Dove  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01268 270124
0777 5666672
Mr David Everett  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
07976 784727
07976 784727
Miss Sarah Gibbs  
Qualification: Stipendiary Steward,
Collecting Ring Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
07538 520712
07984 769418
Mr Toby Ingham  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01277 823316
07979 335960
Miss Vanessa Irion  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Daniel Kehler  
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07793048381
07793 048381
Miss Ann Layland  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01268 710668
07810045955
Mr Ian Lewington  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01702 202520
07545 010770
Miss Penny Maples  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Ann Matheussen  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Rosemary Ockendon-Day  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Steward
Mr John Taylor  
Qualification: Stipendiary Steward,
FEI Level 3 Steward
07584 102813
07584 102813
Mrs Mary Thornley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01255 886186

Area 41 (Gloucestershire)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 3 Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: FEI Level 4 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Dawn Allen  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
07525141125
07525 141125
Miss Lauren Betteridge  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mr Nigel Campbell  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mrs Suzanne Clarke  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
01285 712139
07922 125393
Mr Barry Clifford  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01452 730682
07973279834
Mrs Nicola Florence  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Ms Tracy Gray  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07854041643
07854041643
Mrs Susan Gresty  
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
07788 758273
Mrs Jane Husband  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01242 574874
07724 769836
Mr Anish Kamath  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
+4407867237684
+4407867237684
Miss Alison Naylor  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01594 719956
07970030884
Mr Daniel Norrell  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Mrs Jennifer Prozesky  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01242 250337
07747 084562
Miss Meganwy Roberts  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Harry Vallender  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01453 827603
07773 878575
Mrs Gillian Walker  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge

Area 42 (Wiltshire)

Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mrs Rachel Adderley  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01249 740382
07803 863876
Miss Harriet Aspell-Willington  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Helen Barber  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01225 763940
07738 016 260
Ms Clare Brown  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01373 832135
07739382451
Mr Stuart Clarke  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01225 862725
07775 715690
Miss Claire Forgacs  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01225 792916
07799538638
Mr Adrian House  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mr Benjamin King  
Qualification: Candidate Commentator
Mrs Carole King  
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01666 860969
07912352525
Mrs Anne Newbery  
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor,
FEI Level 3 Steward
07584 706463
07889 461197
Miss Sheelagh Roberts  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01672 563269
07747 617634

Area 43 (Hampshire)

Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Jean Banks  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor,
Collecting Ring Steward
01590 611349
07789 243658
Mrs Gabriela Farrelly  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Kevin Millman  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Ms Jennifer Naylor-Davis  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01420 717609
07968 391493
Mr Graham Pennells  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User

Area 43A (Isle Of Wight)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Dawn Webster  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01983 840361
07791 458775
Miss Hayley Lorrainne Webster  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01983 840361
07792 576909

Area 44 (Surrey)

Mrs Chris Allison  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Steward
01483 548699
07721 415008
Miss Sheila Jane Evans  
Qualification:
01784435596
07762637326
Mr John Farrell  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01372 456069
07521000571
Miss Alexandrea Franks  
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward,
Collecting Ring Steward
Mrs Joanna Gillespie  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01932 219167
07711 214216
Mr Peter Gillespie  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 3 Course Designer
01932 580746
07831 177477
Mrs Henrietta Hough  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01372 459514
07885209123
Mrs Susan Virginia May  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07769841339
Miss Sara Mould  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 3 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07989843237
Mr Kevin Preston  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Steward,
Steward
01293862187
07388 330513
Miss Rebecca Stansfield  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
01372 451458
07904898696

Area 45 (Kent)

Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Miss Imogen Albrock  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
07956 331257
Mr Keith Bristow  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
01634 244301
07947 804794
Mr Daryl Connock  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
07969 979477
Mr Thomas Halpin  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mr David Jones  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01580 891057
07885 647804
Mrs Patricia Mumford  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01795 668369
07719 308720
Mr Mark Neudeck  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Timekeeper
01303 812302
07836 648400
Miss Julia Kathryn Palmer  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07547 929096
Mr Scott Ponton  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
07950704811
07950704811
Miss Sarah Scott  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01322523979
07753 747261
Miss Susan Walker  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01580 891057
07808 965626

Area 46 (Sussex)

Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 3 Judge
Mr Paul Anderson  
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward
Mr Ian Bareham  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr John Bedford  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
01444 487638
07887 845602
Mrs Caroline Connor  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mrs Jennifer D'Entremont  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
07825346579
Mrs Stephanie Dewitt  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Elizabeth Hobbs  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07875 147295
Miss Abigail Howell  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mr James Lee  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
07957 776635
07957 776635
Mr Glen Edward Mac Robert Smith  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Jack Stuart Marsh  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Mr Shaun Marsh  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01342 321601
07973 864103
Miss Jane Mcinerney  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Miss Jane Owen  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
07727252035
07727252035
Mr Declan Perry  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Sara Pheasant  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor,
FEI Level 2 Steward,
Steward
01273 857158
07740 076713
Mrs Sarah Porter  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr James Robert Saunders  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Nicola Stern  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User,
Judging App - Advanced User
01273 494458
07554 535043
Mrs Deborah Tighe  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Ben Townley  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Mr Christopher Twemlow  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 2 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
FEI Level 3 Steward
01273845431
07870891002
Mrs Jane Twemlow  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01273845431
07980 006954
Mr Christopher Watts  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01444 230556
07710221931
Mrs Janette Willard  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Judging App - Regular User
01903 810441
07738 354375
Miss Kathy Willard  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01903 810441
07738553775

Area 48 (Bristol & Somerset)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Collecting Ring Steward
Qualification: Candidate Commentator
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr Pierre Baber  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01179 607163
07857 581508
Mrs Gail Baker  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01761 470504
07825 371960
Mrs Evelyn Bateman  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01373471425
07973492635
Mrs Carol Burgess (Wilson)  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Elizabeth Anne Fairweather  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01935882620
07778 223067
Mrs Dianne Forward  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01460 67471
07867 786832
Miss Jane Gregory  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
Mrs Tracy Harding  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01275 472472
07899 861221
Mr Tony Mills  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01935 881591
07444369863
Mr Andrew Palmer  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mrs Marcia Pepperall  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01934 515811
Miss Samantha Pepperall  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01934 515811
07976 956815
Mr Gilles Serbource  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Teresa Tanner  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
Mr Thomas Tanner  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Steward,
FEI Level 1 Steward
Miss Antonia Tipping  
Qualification: FEI Level 1 Steward,
Collecting Ring Steward
Mr Paul Urch  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
07584 028994
07526653494
Mr Jonathan Warman  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
01458 211111
07583 017236
Miss Suzanne Webb  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01934 835164
07891097441

Area 49 (Dorset)

Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Mr Stuart Collins  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
01202 620547
07557 278880
Mr Matthew Hoskins  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
FEI Level 2 Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
Miss Sian Staples  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
07911 715582
07911 715582
Mr Paul Thomas  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Shirley Trim  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01747 838888
07713476272
Ms Sarah Whittington  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
01935 851143
07811 633071

Area 50 (Devon)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
Miss Evanthia Harakis  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01803 472824
07803387089
Mrs Lynne Lane  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
0188433925
07967 149844
Mr Stephen Lynch  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Judge,
Level 3 (2*) Judge
01395 225448
07790 672939
Miss Ella Matravers  
Qualification:
Miss Kay Simpson  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
0792 181 6634
Miss Krissy Spiller  
Qualification: Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer,
Regional Mentor
01392 461067
07969 789287

Area 51 (Cornwall)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Annette Allen  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01392 440191
07786 002707
Miss Danielle Bunt  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01208 261534
07971 851081
Miss Katherine Deithrick  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01840 770342
07891 250640
Miss Juliet Ferris  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01872 327049
07768 350036
Mrs Zoe Gwennap  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Regional Mentor
01872 575080
07818095682
Mrs Penny Harvey  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 1 Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
01209 831016
07803065705
Mr Luke Ingram  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer
Mr Stephen Johnson  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mrs Sue Jones  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
FEI Level 2 Steward
01736 763338
07976 573338
Mrs Jacqueline Mary Luker  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mr John Murrish  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
01736 798769
07999 982134
Mrs Micheala Murrish  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01736 334408
07821 720836
Mr Clive Phillips  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer
01726 663531
07792 134769
Mrs Jenny Belinda Trethewey  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
01208 76717
07860663442
Miss Elizabeth Wilson  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User
01872 246810
07786984045

Area 52 (Channel Isles)

Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Miss Kira Avery  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Miss Sari Cuming  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01534 889336
07797713665
Mrs Karen Dufty  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01534864207
07797722846
Mrs Helen Dyke  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
Mrs Kate Ferris  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
Judging App - Advanced User,
Regional Mentor
Mr James Richard Mark Harrison  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01534 482833
07797 712075
Mr Roger Hughes  
Qualification: Level 4 (Median) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge,
Regional Mentor
01481 255005
07781 146270
Miss Nicolle Arabella Maltwood  
Qualification: Level 1 (Club) Course Designer
Miss Joanne Patterson  
Qualification: Level 2 (Assistant) Course Designer
Mrs Margaret Pichler  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01534 855972
07797718838
Mr David A Robinson  
Qualification: Level 3 (Associate) Course Designer,
Level 2 (1*) Judge
01534 505652
07797 749174
Ms Nicky Singleton  
Qualification: Level 1 (Associate) Judge
Mrs Lisa Torode  
Qualification: Level 2 (1*) Judge
01481 721291
07781 123571

Area 90 (Overseas - British)

Mrs Sharon De Pindray  
Qualification: FEI Level 2 Steward
Mr Eamonn McGowan  
Qualification: British Showjumping Commentator,
Level 1 (Associate) Judge,
Judging App - Regular User
Mr Colm Quinn  
Qualification: FEI Level 3 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
028 44 830471
07926 919221

Area 99 (Overseas)

Mrs Valerie Turner  
Qualification: Level 3 (2*) Judge,
FEI Level 3 Judge
02889 545044
07770 276502
Mr Alan Wade  
Qualification: FEI Level 4 Course Designer,
Level 5 (Advanced) Course Designer
+353868566434