Just For Schools Team League

To find out more about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2019 Team League

Quick Jump: Team 1.10m | Team 1.00m | Team 90cm | Team 80cm | Team 70cm

Team 1.10m
Place Points Team Institution
1 39 St Margarets School for Girls Blue Team St Margarets School For Girls
2 24 Queens College 3 Queen's College
3 12 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
4 10 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
Team 1.00m
Place Points Team Institution
1 82 Queens College 3 Queen's College
2 48 St Margarets School for Girls Blue Team St Margarets School For Girls
3 37 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
4 36 Crispin Crispin
5 22 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
6 15 Kings Schools Taunton Blue Kings Schools Taunton
7 12 KSHSSA Daisies Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
8= 10 Gillingham Blue Gillingham School
8= 10 Kings Of Wessex Black Kings Of Wessex
10 8 Ysgol Bro Myrddin2 Ysgol Bro Myrddin
11 3 Llanidloes High School Llanidloes High School
Team 90cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 279 Beaminster School Beaminster School
2 104 Sidcot Diamonds Sidcot School
3 101 Crispin Crispin
4= 87 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
4= 87 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
6 69 Perrott Hill B Perrott Hill School
7 54 The Minster School B Minster School
8 46 Lincoln Minster school Lincoln Minster School
9 35 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
10 25 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
11 22 KSHSSA Daisies Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
12= 18 Hazelgrove Team 2 Hazlegrove Preparatory School
12= 18 Leweston School Team 2 Leweston School
12= 18 Queen's College 2 Queen's College
15= 15 Bishopston Yellow Bishopston Comprehensive School
15= 15 Kings Of Wessex Black Kings Of Wessex
17= 10 Hazelgrove Team 1 Hazlegrove Preparatory School
17= 10 Sidcot Gems Sidcot School
19= 8 Huish Hot Shots Huish Episcopi Academy
19= 8 King's Bruton King's Bruton
21 6 Ysgol Bro Myrddin2 Ysgol Bro Myrddin
22 4 Llanidloes High School Llanidloes High School
23 3 Callington Comets Callington Community College
Team 80cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 332 Beaminster School Beaminster School
2 127 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
3 119 The Minster School Minster School
4 102 Sidcot Diamonds Sidcot School
5 80 Lincoln Minster school Lincoln Minster School
6 76 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
7 58 Perrott Hill Perrott Hill School
8 55 The Minster School B Minster School
9 52 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
10 42 Crispin Crispin
11 40 Joseph Whitaker School Joseph Whitaker School
12 39 Leweston School Team 1 Leweston School
13 38 Sidcot Stars Sidcot School
14 28 Woodroffe Warriers Woodroffe School
15 27 Sir James Smiths Sir James Smiths Community School
16 25 Kings Schools Taunton Kings Schools Taunton
17 24 Alford Academy Alford Academy
18= 15 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
18= 15 Marrs Minstrels Marr College
18= 15 St Margarets School For Girls St Margarets School For Girls
21 13 Callington Comets Callington Community College
22 12 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
23= 10 Gowertonians Gowerton Comprehensive
23= 10 Hazelgrove Team 1 Hazlegrove Preparatory School
23= 10 Huish Hot Shots Huish Episcopi Academy
23= 10 Ringwood School Ringwood School
23= 10 Ysgol Gymrarg Ystalyfera Bro Dur Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
28 8 Porthcawl Comprehensive School Porthcawl Comprehensive School
29 6 KSHSSA Emeralds Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
30 4 Ysgol Bro Myrddin Ysgol Bro Myrddin
31= 3 Bishopston School Bishopston Comprehensive School
31= 3 St Georges School for Girls St George's School For Girls
Team 70cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 111 Sidcot Stars Sidcot School
2 88 Joseph Whitaker School Joseph Whitaker School
3 57 Kings Schools Taunton Kings Schools Taunton
4 51 The Minster School Minster School
5 37 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
6 36 Woodroffe Warriers Woodroffe School
7 30 Sir James Smiths Sir James Smiths Community School
8 25 Claysmore Prep Claysmore School
9 22 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
10 18 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
11= 15 Hazelgrove Team 1 Hazlegrove Preparatory School
11= 15 Porthcawl Comprehensive School Porthcawl Comprehensive School
13 13 Crispin Crispin
14= 12 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
14= 12 Team JMS Jumping John Mason School
14= 12 Ysgol Gymrarg Ystalyfera Bro Dur Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
17 11 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
18= 10 Callington Comets Callington Community College
18= 10 Perrott Hill Perrott Hill School
20 8 Gowertonians Gowerton Comprehensive
21 6 Ysgol Bro Myrddin Ysgol Bro Myrddin
22 4 Beaminster School Beaminster School
23= 3 Bishopston School Bishopston Comprehensive School
23= 3 Braunton Academy Aspire Braunton Academy