British Showjumping
The Official Website of British Showjumping

Thursday, April 26, 2018


Just For Schools Individual League 2018

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2018 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools Teams 1.10m | Schools Teams 1.00m | Schools Teams 90cm | Schools Teams 80cm | Schools Teams 70cm

Schools Teams 1.10m

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 52 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
2 48 Wlliam Charles Field SPRITE II Queen's College
3 45 Charley Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II St Margarets School For Girls
4 36 Charley Hamilton CASTLEBALDWIN GOLDEN ARROW St Margarets School For Girls
5 33 Kathryn Thomas LLF MARBELLA Kings Of Wessex
6 31 Jessica Fox ALL SAINT St Margarets School For Girls
7 30 Molly Rucklidge GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Queen's College
8 18 Charley Hamilton NOVELLA II St Margarets School For Girls
9= 15 Ami Wallace DREAM CRUISE Auchinleck Academy
9= 15 Hannah Bishop RAINBOW RINEEN Chew Valley School
9= 15 Lucy Rennie PARKHILL LEGACY Wellington School
9= 15 Molly Bennett MOYDOW MISTY Moreton Hall
9= 15 Oliver Max Kidner FREDDY BEAR Langley School
14 13 Olivia Jane Francis GATESTOWN DIVA Maiden Erlegh School
15 11 Amy Foster CHEEKY BUSINESS Ecclesbourne
16= 6 Molly Rucklidge ROSNAKILL SKITTLES Queen's College
16= 6 Wlliam Charles Field KONINGSHOEK MISTIQUE Queen's College
18= 3 Flora Castle GEDDES Godolphin
18= 3 Grace Harriet Sinclair CREGG SURPRISE South Molton Community College
18= 3 Luli Loveridge DUNLADE GLEN Kings College, Taunton
18= 3 Natasha Hamilton KIDS SISTERS (THE) St Margarets School For Girls
18= 3 Natasha Hamilton ARISTO JUSTICE St Margarets School For Girls
18= 3 Scarlett Paton R CANDY GIRL Cheltenham Ladies College
24= 0 Amy Foster RED SHELLEY Ecclesbourne
24= 0 Asha Smith ARMANI PULLMAN Taunton School
24= 0 Charley Hamilton MR J K St Margarets School For Girls
24= 0 Chloe Rachael Ancill STAINSBY STYLE The Deepings School
24= 0 Emily Mugford USHUAIA SEMILLY Sidcot School
24= 0 Hadley Clarke TIRNASKEA GRAFFA MASTER LVS Ascot
24= 0 Iona Impey MR SMARTIE PANTS II Kings Of Wessex
24= 0 Jocelyn Glennie PRECIOUS CARGO II St Ninian's High School
24= 0 Lily Storer PRIVATE CALL Minster School
24= 0 Maisie Taylor WHISPER W Ribston Hall High School
24= 0 Millie Chadwick LORRAINE II Queen's College
24= 0 Molly Bennett CRINDLE MISS SUNSHINE Moreton Hall
24= 0 Olivia Marinda Guntrip BRYNMEILLION DARIUS Ellon Academy
24= 0 Rachel Wilson MISS MONEY PENNY Bridge Of Don Academy
24= 0 Sam Fountain VINCE III Kings Of Wessex
24= 0 Tiggy Bramner Wallace BOJANGLES II Robert Gordons College

Schools Teams 1.00m

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 159 Wlliam Charles Field SPRITE II Queen's College
2 132 Abbie Painter AL SHAMA GOLDEN SPIRIT Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
3 87 Molly Rucklidge ROSNAKILL SKITTLES Queen's College
4 78 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Kings Of Wessex
5 60 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD St Margarets School For Girls
6 52 Kathryn Thomas LLF MARBELLA Kings Of Wessex
7= 43 Celyn Jo Yate FIGARO HR Ysgol Bro Myrddin
7= 43 Gwynfor Davies Wigley EXECUTIVE ROQUE Llanidloes High School
9 42 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
10 39 Taran Yate DYFFRYNCOTHI PENRI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
11 37 Iona Impey MR SMARTIE PANTS II Kings Of Wessex
12 31 Charley Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II St Margarets School For Girls
13= 30 Ami Wallace DREAM CRUISE Auchinleck Academy
13= 30 Anna Ridge COOMBE PARK SAILORS STAR Tasker Milward School
13= 30 Aoife Rew DRISHOGE LOTTO Royal Hospital School
13= 30 Cameron Swales SLEDGERS GUINNESS North Berwick High School
17 28 Hannah Bishop RAINBOW RINEEN Chew Valley School
18 25 Molly Rucklidge GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Queen's College
19 22 Wlliam Charles Field KONINGSHOEK MISTIQUE Queen's College
20 21 Natasha Hamilton KIDS SISTERS (THE) St Margarets School For Girls
21 19 Wlliam Charles Field NOAH III Queen's College
22= 18 Amy Louise Owen CLONINCURRAGH STAR Llanidloes High School
22= 18 Charley Hamilton MR J K St Margarets School For Girls
22= 18 Ella Rogers LODOR CARLA Ysgol Bro Gwaun
22= 18 Jacob Cooper BALLABUIBHE LASS Gillingham School
22= 18 Jessica Fox ALL SAINT St Margarets School For Girls
22= 18 Sophie-Ann Townsend MARTEL PERRY Ysgol y Preseli
28 16 Molly Cressey-Rodgers CIARA Ysgol Bro Myrddin
29= 15 Ailsa Roberts CRAIGIEBURN HELEDD Bell Baxter High School
29= 15 Chloe Rachael Ancill STAINSBY STYLE The Deepings School
29= 15 Elissa Herrmann HHS LADY Cheam School
29= 15 Hana Kate Elder MONAGHAN DAN Knox Academy Haddington
29= 15 Matti Mercer JACK IN THE BOX IV Kings School Taunton
34 14 Natasha Hamilton ARISTO JUSTICE St Margarets School For Girls
35= 13 Alannah Dunstan GODDAN KILMORE Pangbourne College
35= 13 Ashley Palmer DIONITAS BLUE Bridgwater College
35= 13 Jessica Fox SLEDGERS GUINNESS St Margarets School For Girls
35= 13 Kirsty Tamila COOMBE PARK SAILORS STAR Tasker Milward School
35= 13 Molly Bennett CRINDLE MISS SUNSHINE Moreton Hall
40= 12 Abigail Baker THE LATECOMER Saltash.Net Community School
40= 12 Demelza Morris PADDY XX Saltash.Net Community School
40= 12 Ffion Davies-Wigley RHOSWEN COMMANDER Llanidloes High School
40= 12 Jessie Sheffield KILCLOGHER FIONN Luckley House School
44= 11 Millie Chadwick LORRAINE II Queen's College
44= 11 Molly Bennett MOYDOW MISTY Moreton Hall
46 10 Libby Davidson HARVEY IX Peebles High School
47= 9 Amy Foster CHEEKY BUSINESS Ecclesbourne
47= 9 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field JESSY WONDER Queen's College
47= 9 Harriet Tutt BILLY LOGAN Kings Of Wessex
47= 9 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers POSH IV Ysgol Bro Myrddin
47= 9 Lucy Blair WHIZZY SOCKS The Downs School
52= 6 Kathryn Thomas HERES JOHNNY Kings Of Wessex
52= 6 Kathryn Thomas INDIANNA JONES IV Kings Of Wessex
52= 6 Natasha Hamilton LIGHT AND LIVELY St Margarets School For Girls
52= 6 Phillipa Winter CATHERSTON LEAR JET Wyedean School and Six Form
56= 3 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
56= 3 Amy Stewart FLINTSTONE PEBBLES Hutchesons' Grammar School
56= 3 Callie Ellen Lorimer MY DIAMOND GEEZER Robert Gordons College
56= 3 Charley Hamilton IM A TOM BOY St Margarets School For Girls
56= 3 Charlotte Aird BLUE BOY V The Downs School
56= 3 Charlotte Chadwick ALWAYS OLLIE Woodroffe School
56= 3 Ella May Hayes CARNSDALE TICKLED PINK Pembrokeshire College
56= 3 Emily Mugford USHUAIA SEMILLY Sidcot School
56= 3 Georgia Hilton MERLOT TIME Kings School Taunton
56= 3 Grace Harriet Sinclair CREGG SURPRISE South Molton Community College
56= 3 Hannah Bishop ESKERS RELIABLE LAD Chew Valley School
56= 3 Harriet Davies BRYNLLEWELYN DEBUT Ysgol Bro Pedr
56= 3 Katie Toulson-Clarke RAMONA SPARTACUS Heathside High
56= 3 Lucy Blair ESPRANZA The Downs School
56= 3 Lucy Rennie PARKHILL LEGACY Wellington School
56= 3 Marcia Kennard SILVER KIZZY Perrott Hill School
56= 3 Natasha Hamilton MR J K St Margarets School For Girls
56= 3 Nelle Disley PRINCE OF THIEVES Hills Road Sixth form
56= 3 Sam Cobb POTSDAM JUNIOR Kings College, Taunton
56= 3 Sam Fountain HEATHER OAK BARNEY Kings Of Wessex
56= 3 Sian Jones CARNSDALE TOP TOTTY Pembrokeshire College
56= 3 Sophia Marston BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Heart Of England School
78= 0 Alana Bailey OUT OF THE BLUE V Swavesey Village College
78= 0 Alice Bryce MILLENNIUM BELLE Peebles High School
78= 0 Amelia Madelaine Warner ARABELLA VI Ribston Hall High School
78= 0 Amy Foster RED SHELLEY Ecclesbourne
78= 0 Annabel Shoosmith BELFIELD BOY Worth School
78= 0 Cameron Swales IRISH MUSKATEER (THE) North Berwick High School
78= 0 Cari Toft DRUMILLER JIGSAW Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
78= 0 Celyn Jo Yate CRAFTY WEB Ysgol Bro Myrddin
78= 0 Charlotte Bone ARDAGH FRENCHIE Edinburgh Academy
78= 0 Daragh Ramage ANIELS Peebles High School
78= 0 Darcie Connacher ROOKWOOD CAPTAIN Oswestry School
78= 0 Deryn Heather Cressey-Rodgers HELTER SKELTER Ysgol Bro Myrddin
78= 0 Eleanor Garland CYMOND FELICITY Saltash.Net Community School
78= 0 Emma-Jean Clark KYLESTON MIAMI DREAMS Belmont Academy
78= 0 Eryn Morris KATIE DALY II Llanidloes High School
78= 0 Faith Jolleys ERYNS OG Cokethorpe School
78= 0 Florence Human ZALANDA Kings Of Wessex
78= 0 Francesca Bevan SUNNY AL High School For Girls Gloucester
78= 0 Georgia Newby Vincent QUAY Monkton Combe School
78= 0 Grace Harriet Sinclair CLOONFAD LAD South Molton Community College
78= 0 Gwynfor Davies Wigley DANIELFAB WHISPER MORNING GLOW Llanidloes High School
78= 0 Hadley Clarke TIRNASKEA GRAFFA MASTER LVS Ascot
78= 0 Hannah Grace McDonald Lowe FOXY IV Robert Gordons College
78= 0 Harriet Tutt LETS GO II Kings Of Wessex
78= 0 Hattie Whiting RAKISH RASCAL Tasker Milward School
78= 0 Jessica-Rose Thomas RIDGE END REBERTO / ROBBIE Rougemont School
78= 0 Jessie Sheffield CLOONMORE SAM Luckley House School
78= 0 Jocelyn Glennie PRECIOUS CARGO II St Ninian's High School
78= 0 Katie Vaughan DOONCAHA RANGER Mayfield
78= 0 Katie Woods Young APACHE JOE Banchory Academy
78= 0 Kiah Wright YOSHI Writtle University College
78= 0 Lily Storer PRIVATE CALL Minster School
78= 0 Lola Tremlett TURNPIKE GOLDBEACH Perrott Hill School
78= 0 Lucy Musgrave VILLIS GET BUSY Sir James Smiths Community School
78= 0 Lucy Rennie G E C DELIGHT Wellington School
78= 0 Luli Loveridge DUNLADE GLEN Kings College, Taunton
78= 0 Maisie Taylor WHISPER W Ribston Hall High School
78= 0 Maisie Warren DERMISH DUKE Kings Of Wessex
78= 0 Mila Summers YESS JESS Tasker Milward School
78= 0 Molly Rucklidge ALTIE II Queen's College
78= 0 Natasha Thorp CABERSTON PADDY Peebles High School
78= 0 Niamh Donovan MISSY MAY X Ysgol y Preseli
78= 0 Oliver Max Kidner FREDDY BEAR Langley School
78= 0 Olivia Anderson LAKEVIEW SAMSON St George's School For Girls
78= 0 Olivia Jane Francis GATESTOWN DIVA Maiden Erlegh School
78= 0 Paige Martha Williams CHI FOR TINA Wigmore High School
78= 0 Paige Martha Williams STONE WOLD DALE Wigmore High School
78= 0 Rachel Parkinson RUBIES AND DIAMONDS II Huish Episcopi Academy
78= 0 Rachel Wilson MISS MONEY PENNY Bridge Of Don Academy
78= 0 Regan Weston LICKEEN JACK Kennet School
78= 0 Rufus Andrew Ian Cox CRAFTY WEB Ysgol Bro Myrddin
78= 0 Sam Fountain VINCE III Kings Of Wessex
78= 0 Scarlett Paton R CANDY GIRL Cheltenham Ladies College
78= 0 Sophie Huntley JUMPING JAZZ FLASH St Edmunds Girls School
78= 0 Sophie Sparkes MARNO The Piggot School
78= 0 Tess Mcmyn CRAG STORM St George's School For Girls
78= 0 Tiggy Bramner Wallace BOJANGLES II Robert Gordons College
78= 0 Timoney Orritt OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Thomas Adams School

Schools Teams 90cm

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 162 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Kings Of Wessex
2 140 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Beaminster School
3 128 Abbie Painter AL SHAMA GOLDEN SPIRIT Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
4 103 Celyn Jo Yate FIGARO HR Ysgol Bro Myrddin
5 70 Jasmine Sleeman ASHANTI Penrice Academy
6 61 Lexi Opperman PEASEDOWN APOLLO Huish Episcopi Academy
7 47 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER Perrott Hill School
8= 45 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field JESSY WONDER Queen's College
8= 45 Gwynfor Davies Wigley EXECUTIVE ROQUE Llanidloes High School
8= 45 Taran Yate DYFFRYNCOTHI PENRI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
11 44 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD St Margarets School For Girls
12= 43 Iona Impey MR SMARTIE PANTS II Kings Of Wessex
12= 43 Kathryn Coleman SPOT ON II Callington Community College
14= 41 Anna Ridge COOMBE PARK SAILORS STAR Tasker Milward School
14= 41 Eve Griffiths FLUTTERBYE LADYBIRD Millfield school
16= 30 Ami Wallace TANDRAGEE LAD Auchinleck Academy
16= 30 Annabel Shoosmith BELFIELD BOY Worth School
16= 30 Aoife Rew DRISHOGE LOTTO Royal Hospital School
16= 30 Archie Morgan Bowen Lewis DEXYS MIDNIGHT RUNNER II Dyffryn Taf
20= 28 Cameron Swales IRISH MUSKATEER (THE) North Berwick High School
20= 28 Jessie Sheffield KILCLOGHER FIONN Luckley House School
20= 28 Lily Rose Gilling FLYBY MAGIC St Dunstan's School
20= 28 Lucy Blair WHIZZY SOCKS The Downs School
20= 28 Natasha Hamilton LIGHT AND LIVELY St Margarets School For Girls
20= 28 Poppy Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
26 27 Kathryn Thomas INDIANNA JONES IV Kings Of Wessex
27 24 Ffion Davies-Wigley RHOSWEN COMMANDER Llanidloes High School
28 22 Scarlett Gould VELVET TEDDY Saltash.Net Community School
29 21 Lily Scott-Garrett ORLANDO SUNSHINE sanders school
30 20 Elias Reuben Wisnia HOWEN ERIC Thomas's Battersea School
31 19 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers POSH IV Ysgol Bro Myrddin
32= 18 Finlay Adams DOYLAN FAIRY FOOTSTEPS Callington Community College
32= 18 Hana Kate Elder MONAGHAN DAN Knox Academy Haddington
32= 18 Jacob Cooper BALLABUIBHE LASS Gillingham School
32= 18 Meredith Fisher NERO II Huish Episcopi Academy
36= 17 Ashley Palmer DIONITAS BLUE Bridgwater College
36= 17 Hattie Whiting RAKISH RASCAL Tasker Milward School
36= 17 Millie Chadwick LORRAINE II Queen's College
36= 17 Molly Cressey-Rodgers CIARA Ysgol Bro Myrddin
40= 16 Izzy Hallett BIRCHILLS MANDELA Beaminster School
40= 16 Luli Loveridge DUNLADE GLEN Kings College, Taunton
40= 16 Molly Rucklidge GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Queen's College
40= 16 Natasha Hamilton MR J K St Margarets School For Girls
44= 15 Briony Julia Martin MY TIME IV Handcross Park School
44= 15 Cameron Swales SLEDGERS GUINNESS North Berwick High School
44= 15 Charley Hamilton KAYEM FRIDAYS DANCE St Margarets School For Girls
44= 15 Charley Hamilton MR J K St Margarets School For Girls
44= 15 Charley Hamilton FIRST LADY DU GEER St Margarets School For Girls
44= 15 Demelza Morris CORNISH MIST I Saltash.Net Community School
44= 15 Demelza Morris PADDY XX Saltash.Net Community School
44= 15 Edward Mavroleon Hunt MICKEY FINN II Perrott Hill School
44= 15 Eleanor Garland CYMOND FELICITY Saltash.Net Community School
44= 15 Elissa Herrmann HHS LADY Cheam School
44= 15 Ellla Stanford WESTSIDE KNIGHT RIDER Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School
44= 15 Lauryn Turner FIRST IMPRESSION Huish Episcopi Academy
44= 15 Lucy Rennie G E C DELIGHT Wellington School
44= 15 Rory Hodge HARRY VII The Willink School
44= 15 Sam Cobb QUARRY EDGE MINSTREL Kings College, Taunton
44= 15 Sophie Sparkes MARNO The Piggot School
60 14 Marcia Kennard RHUBY Perrott Hill School
61= 13 Alannah Dunstan GODDAN KILMORE Pangbourne College
61= 13 Amelia Madelaine Warner ARABELLA VI Ribston Hall High School
61= 13 Anna Louise Merritt MILKY WAY IV Godolphin
61= 13 Hatty Kingsford RUBY XII Millfield school
61= 13 Isobel Thomas LEESTONE FREDDIE Callington Community College
61= 13 Lilli Fiddes MIRADAYS LUIGI Braunton Academy
61= 13 Sophie Moss IRISH PICTURE PERFECT IV BRIGHTON COLLEGE
61= 13 Sophie-Ann Townsend MARTEL PERRY Ysgol y Preseli
69= 12 Georgia Hilton MERLOT TIME Kings School Taunton
69= 12 Harriet Tutt BILLY LOGAN Kings Of Wessex
69= 12 Naomi Pollard NARRAMORE MATCHMAKER Kings Of Wessex
69= 12 Rachel Parkinson RUBIES AND DIAMONDS II Huish Episcopi Academy
69= 12 Summer Wright OWEN LAD Honeywood School
74= 11 Ella May Hayes CARNSDALE TICKLED PINK Pembrokeshire College
74= 11 Harriet Tutt LETS GO II Kings Of Wessex
74= 11 Mila Summers YESS JESS Tasker Milward School
74= 11 Mollie Spraggon LILY THE PINK Crispin
78= 10 Daragh Ramage ANIELS Peebles High School
78= 10 Molly Rucklidge ROSNAKILL SKITTLES Queen's College
78= 10 Rhiannan Stormonth TYNEBANK ROYAL JUBILEE Carnwath Primary
78= 10 Wlliam Charles Field NOAH III Queen's College
82= 9 Georgia Ann June Sims FAIRFAX HOT TOTTIE H/S - Sims
82= 9 Isabella May Armstrong COURTENAY RUSTLER Boroughbridge high school
82= 9 Izzy Hallett BACKSPIN DS Beaminster School
82= 9 Kathryn Thomas HERES JOHNNY Kings Of Wessex
82= 9 Molly Rucklidge ALTIE II Queen's College
82= 9 Taila Clarke MOELGWYN MEINWEN Berkhamsted School
88 7 Maisie Taylor WHISPER W Ribston Hall High School
89= 6 Amy Louise Owen CLONINCURRAGH STAR Llanidloes High School
89= 6 Caitlin Thomas LYNBRIE APRIL LADY Ysgol y Preseli
89= 6 Florence Human ZALANDA Kings Of Wessex
89= 6 Jessica Speirs MIXED SPICE St Ninian's High School Glasgow
89= 6 Maisie Russo DELIGHTFUL JASPER Queen's College
89= 6 Marcy Bryce ZERENGETHI St Margarets School For Girls
89= 6 Natasha Hamilton KIDS SISTERS (THE) St Margarets School For Girls
89= 6 Sophie Lusk CARIBBEAN PRINCE Prestwick Academy
97= 3 Alice Bryce MILLENNIUM BELLE Peebles High School
97= 3 Alice Upshall FULLEN'S JOY Gillingham School
97= 3 Annabel Shoosmith BEACON LITTLE TINKER Worth School
97= 3 Aoife Rew LIVELY LUCY Royal Hospital School
97= 3 Ashley Palmer GRAIGYFFOREST CALYPSO Bridgwater College
97= 3 Bibi Zijlmans MACHNO ENDEAVOR Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
97= 3 Charlie Clapham TIME TO SHINE VI Cheam School
97= 3 Charlotte [lottie] Hill CAPPAGH CINDY Hurst Lodge School
97= 3 Charlotte Chadwick ALWAYS OLLIE Woodroffe School
97= 3 Charlotte Scoble FIFTYSEVENCHANNELS Callington Community College
97= 3 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field ABBERLEY ROSE Queen's College
97= 3 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field SPRITE II Queen's College
97= 3 Eleanor Sparkes BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT The Piggot School
97= 3 Eryn Morris KATIE DALY II Llanidloes High School
97= 3 Francesca Bevan SUNNY AL High School For Girls Gloucester
97= 3 Georgia Newby Vincent QUAY Monkton Combe School
97= 3 Grace Harriet Sinclair CLOONFAD LAD South Molton Community College
97= 3 Hannah Bishop BALLYVEANE REBEL Chew Valley School
97= 3 Harriet Davies BRYNLLEWELYN DEBUT Ysgol Bro Pedr
97= 3 Harriet Thompson KNOCKASH BENJI Shoreham College
97= 3 Harry Wilkins TABOO III Dorset House
97= 3 Henry Blair CONQUISTADOR XXX Sidcot School
97= 3 Jacob Cooper SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Gillingham School
97= 3 Jessica Caitlin Jubb FIRST SILVER Ellon Academy
97= 3 Kathryn Thomas LLF MARBELLA Kings Of Wessex
97= 3 Katie Toulson-Clarke RAMONA SPARTACUS Heathside High
97= 3 Kirsty Tamila COOMBE PARK SAILORS STAR Tasker Milward School
97= 3 Libby Davidson HARVEY IX Peebles High School
97= 3 Lily Bedingfield MARBELLA BAY Kings Of Wessex
97= 3 Madeline Ware-Williams WHAT ABOUT SMEE Beaminster School
97= 3 Natasha Hamilton KODA St Margarets School For Girls
97= 3 Nelle Disley PRINCE OF THIEVES Hills Road Sixth form
97= 3 Niamh Donovan MISSY MAY X Ysgol y Preseli
97= 3 Niamh Donovan LODOR GRETEL Ysgol y Preseli
97= 3 Nikki McRae WESTSIDE MICK The Gordon Schools
97= 3 Phillipa Jane Griffiths ABOVE AND BEYOND Ribston Hall High School
97= 3 Phillipa Winter GYPSY ROSE LEA Wyedean School and Six Form
97= 3 Robyn Allard FILLY BROOK SADHBH Gillingham School
97= 3 Ruby Russo TULLIBARDS X FACTOR Queen's College
97= 3 Sam Cobb POTSDAM JUNIOR Kings College, Taunton
97= 3 Sophia Marston BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Heart Of England School
97= 3 Sophie Annabel Lee TREVOULTER CORNISH GOLD Sidcot School
97= 3 Timoney Orritt OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Thomas Adams School
140= 0 Abbie Painter SYSTEMATIC GOLDEN GIRL Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
140= 0 Abi Cox MISS FIREFOX Saltash.Net Community School
140= 0 Abigail Baker THE LATECOMER Saltash.Net Community School
140= 0 Abigail Holt DAPPER DAN Sturminster Newton
140= 0 Abigail Humphreys TIGORA Beaminster School
140= 0 Abigail Leadbetter NICE AS PIE Staindrop School
140= 0 Alice Mclaughlin DUKE I Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
140= 0 Alliysha Bell RAMELLOR FLASHMAN Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
140= 0 Amber Vaughan BUCKS FIZZ IV Ysgol y Preseli
140= 0 Annelie M'Hand SPOTTY LOTTIE Callington Community College
140= 0 Bethany Witton TIPPBARLAKE HARRY Saltash.Net Community School
140= 0 Betsy Martin TWILIGHT STORM Harrogate Grammar School
140= 0 Breanne Kelso WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
140= 0 Bronwen Jones DEWICWRT HYMENAIOS Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
140= 0 Callie Ellen Lorimer MY DIAMOND GEEZER Robert Gordons College
140= 0 Celia Chancellor JOLYS WONDERBOY Marlborough College
140= 0 Charlie Clapham LITTLE MADAM II Cheam School
140= 0 Charlotte Chadwick MR AWESOME Woodroffe School
140= 0 Charlotte Keaney HOUNDSFIELD IMOGEN The Downs, Compton, Berkshire
140= 0 Charlotte Martin HOWEN JETHRO Sir James Smiths Community School
140= 0 Chloe Rachael Ancill STAINSBY STYLE The Deepings School
140= 0 Chloe Rachael Ancill JLO The Deepings School
140= 0 Darci Barron GARDENHILL GLORY Ansford Academy
140= 0 Deryn Heather Cressey-Rodgers HELTER SKELTER Ysgol Bro Myrddin
140= 0 Edward Mavroleon Hunt YO YO II Perrott Hill School
140= 0 Elissa Herrmann DOULTON GORDEN Cheam School
140= 0 Ella Rogers LODOR CARLA Ysgol Bro Gwaun
140= 0 Elsa Cardale FLORENCE III Sidcot School
140= 0 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
140= 0 Emma-Jean Clark KYLESTON MIAMI DREAMS Belmont Academy
140= 0 Erin Crofts WORGRET SPARKY Sidcot School
140= 0 Evie Baker KIPPRE JASPER Saltash.Net Community School
140= 0 Evie Puddy GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Sidcot School
140= 0 Evie Puddy NORTONS GLEN Sidcot School
140= 0 Fabienne Leathem MISS SERENITY The Ladies College
140= 0 Faith Jolleys ERYNS OG Cokethorpe School
140= 0 Faith Wakely DESEADA Huish Episcopi Academy
140= 0 Fern Evans Harries BETI JONES Ysgol y Preseli
140= 0 Flo Wickham EDDIE XV Saltash.Net Community School
140= 0 Freya O Donohoe SCOTS CLAN Cheam School
140= 0 Grace Jacovides CANDERIJA Cotswold School
140= 0 Grace Morgan EIMERS PRINCE ysgol bro dinefwr
140= 0 Gwynfor Davies Wigley DANIELFAB WHISPER MORNING GLOW Llanidloes High School
140= 0 Gwynfor Davies Wigley TINY TOMMY WIGLEY Llanidloes High School
140= 0 Hadley Clarke LAUNE RANGER LVS Ascot
140= 0 Hadley Clarke ISLA TO BOOGIE LVS Ascot
140= 0 Hana Kate Elder WOODVILLE PAT Knox Academy Haddington
140= 0 Hannah Grace McDonald Lowe FOXY IV Robert Gordons College
140= 0 Harriet Bailey DERNAHATTEN SALLY Hurstpierpoint College
140= 0 Harriet Thompson PEBBLY HORNBLOWER Shoreham College
140= 0 Hattie Whiting RIVERDANCER II Tasker Milward School
140= 0 Heidi Jessica Lewis AUTUMN I Ysgol Bro Myrddin
140= 0 Henry Blair BALLYVADEN IVY Sidcot School
140= 0 Isabel Bergendorff MAINLINE GIRL Southam College
140= 0 Isabelle Thomas MACHNO DYFRIG (DUKE) Wellingborough School
140= 0 Isobel Chubb PEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
140= 0 Isobel Mary Merrifield GRANGE BONNIE LASS Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammer School
140= 0 Jessica Fox SLEDGERS GUINNESS St Margarets School For Girls
140= 0 Jessica Gearing THE MEELICK NATIVE Huish Episcopi Academy
140= 0 Josh Cobb GALAXY TOMMY Hazlegrove Preparatory School
140= 0 Juliette Bostock ALL GONE GREY Woodroffe School
140= 0 Katie Flanagan SUPER MAXIMILLION Saltash.Net Community School
140= 0 Katie Vaughan DOONCAHA RANGER Mayfield
140= 0 Katie Woods Young APACHE JOE Banchory Academy
140= 0 Kiah Wright YOSHI Writtle University College
140= 0 Kirsty Tamilia ROCKSTAR HAYDEN Tasker Milward School
140= 0 Lily Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE King's Bruton
140= 0 Lola Tremlett TURNPIKE GOLDBEACH Perrott Hill School
140= 0 Lottie Gunter JUST ROHAN Sidcot School
140= 0 Louisa Garley MOLLICOZ JACKPOT Ribston Hall High School
140= 0 Lucy Blair ESPRANZA The Downs School
140= 0 Lucy Musgrave VILLIS GET BUSY Sir James Smiths Community School
140= 0 Macy Simpson GUMP Saltash.Net Community School
140= 0 Maisie Warren DERMISH DUKE Kings Of Wessex
140= 0 Mali Thomas STORMYISLAND AHEAD Pembrokeshire College
140= 0 Marcia Kennard SILVER KIZZY Perrott Hill School
140= 0 Matilda Jeanes CARLTON ALLY Leweston School
140= 0 Meredith Fisher SOLSTICE LAD Huish Episcopi Academy
140= 0 Natasha Thorp CABERSTON PADDY Peebles High School
140= 0 Nicola Lock CHAMPAGNE STAR Beaminster School
140= 0 Olivia Anderson LAKEVIEW SAMSON St George's School For Girls
140= 0 Paige Martha Williams CHI FOR TINA Wigmore High School
140= 0 Paige Martha Williams STONE WOLD DALE Wigmore High School
140= 0 Phillipa Winter CATHERSTON LEAR JET Wyedean School and Six Form
140= 0 Phoebe Lyon HIGHER MANOR BILLY Backwell School
140= 0 Rachel Parkinson MCAUGHLISH Huish Episcopi Academy
140= 0 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
140= 0 Rosie Fox WISCOMBE RAZZLE DAZZLE Beaminster School
140= 0 Rosie Simpson ANTON CHINA WHITE St George's School For Girls
140= 0 Ruby Russo CURROUGHMORE BRIDGE Queen's College
140= 0 Rufus Andrew Ian Cox CRAFTY WEB Ysgol Bro Myrddin
140= 0 Rufus Andrew Ian Cox SUNNY IV Ysgol Bro Myrddin
140= 0 Rufus Andrew Ian Cox THE BRIGAND Ysgol Bro Myrddin
140= 0 Saffron Coombes BASIL Crispin
140= 0 Sam Fountain HEATHER OAK BARNEY Kings Of Wessex
140= 0 Shannon Steed BOLT III Sir James Smiths Community School
140= 0 Sian Jones CARNSDALE TOP TOTTY Pembrokeshire College
140= 0 Sophia Marston MEIKLEKIMS SECRET Heart Of England School
140= 0 Sophie Huntley JUMPING JAZZ FLASH St Edmunds Girls School
140= 0 Sophie Moses REMINCA BO Huish Episcopi Academy
140= 0 Sophie-Ann Townsend LODOR GRETEL Ysgol y Preseli
140= 0 Tamsyn Morris PADDY XX Saltash.Net Community School
140= 0 Tegan Holdaway HARROWAY SCARAMOUCHE Callington Community College
140= 0 Tilly Bassett NARAN JEETA Callington Community College
140= 0 Wlliam Charles Field KONINGSHOEK MISTIQUE Queen's College

Schools Teams 80cm

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 258 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Beaminster School
2= 95 Abbie Painter SYSTEMATIC GOLDEN GIRL Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
2= 95 Ffion Davies-Wigley CNWCH TYWYSOGES Llanidloes High School
4 82 Jasmine Sleeman ASHANTI Penrice Academy
5 78 Marcia Kennard RHUBY Perrott Hill School
6 76 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
7 74 Lexi Opperman PEASEDOWN APOLLO Huish Episcopi Academy
8 58 Poppy Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
9 51 Isabella May Armstrong SWEET SALSA Boroughbridge high school
10 46 Lilli Fiddes MIRADAYS LUIGI Braunton Academy
11= 45 Charlotte Bowman SHYANIX IRISH MIX bishopston comprehensive school
11= 45 Cora Pomeroy DION II Saltash.Net Community School
13= 43 Heidi Jessica Lewis AUTUMN I Ysgol Bro Myrddin
13= 43 Toby Clapham SOME PRINCE Cheam School
15 41 Kathryn Coleman SPOT ON II Callington Community College
16 39 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field ABBERLEY ROSE Queen's College
17 38 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER Perrott Hill School
18 35 Megan Busby HONEYTRAP Callington Community College
19= 33 Annabel Shoosmith BELFIELD BOY Worth School
19= 33 Nicola Lock CHAMPAGNE STAR Beaminster School
21= 31 Amber Vaughan BUCKS FIZZ IV Ysgol y Preseli
21= 31 Annabel Shoosmith BEACON LITTLE TINKER Worth School
23= 30 Charley Hamilton KAYEM FRIDAYS DANCE St Margarets School For Girls
23= 30 Charley Hamilton FIRST LADY DU GEER St Margarets School For Girls
23= 30 Emma-Jean Clark KYLESTON CHASING DREAMS Belmont Academy
23= 30 Farrah Cunningham GELLINIOG IORRI Belhaven Hill School
23= 30 Isobel Thomas LEESTONE FREDDIE Callington Community College
23= 30 Jacob Cooper SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Gillingham School
23= 30 Lucy Durston JUST MEGAN Crispin
30= 29 Megan Busby TOBY X Callington Community College
30= 29 Rogan John Anson Cox LLEUAD Ysgol Bro Myrddin
30= 29 Sam Cobb QUARRY EDGE MINSTREL Kings College, Taunton
33 28 Grace Mumby-Barrow CELTIC RIVER St Michael's School
34= 27 Huw Morgan Cressey-Rodgers ALL ABOUT HOPE Ysgol Bro Brynach
34= 27 Isabella May Armstrong COURTENAY RUSTLER Boroughbridge high school
34= 27 Luke Bramley ROCKI Castle Rock High School
37= 26 Finlay Adams DOYLAN FAIRY FOOTSTEPS Callington Community College
37= 26 Isabel Louise Wilkinson NYTON MISS MUFFIT Parkstone Grammar School
39 24 Lily Rose Gilling FLYBY MAGIC St Dunstan's School
40 23 Tamsyn Morris BOCHYM ROYAL RAZZAMATAZZ Saltash.Net Community School
41= 22 Mollie Spraggon LILY THE PINK Crispin
41= 22 Phillipa Winter GYPSY ROSE LEA Wyedean School and Six Form
41= 22 Rufus Andrew Ian Cox THE BRIGAND Ysgol Bro Myrddin
44= 21 Celia Chancellor JOLYS WONDERBOY Marlborough College
44= 21 Josh Cobb GALAXY TOMMY Hazlegrove Preparatory School
44= 21 Meredith Fisher NERO II Huish Episcopi Academy
47= 20 Hatty Kingsford RUBY XII Millfield school
47= 20 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROCHEVALLEY STAR PRIZE Ysgol Bro Myrddin
47= 20 Naomi Pollard NARRAMORE MATCHMAKER Kings Of Wessex
47= 20 Sophie Annabel Lee TUBBERVALE DECLAN Sidcot School
51 19 Scarlett Gould VELVET TEDDY Saltash.Net Community School
52= 18 Charlotte Scoble FIFTYSEVENCHANNELS Callington Community College
52= 18 Freya O Donohoe SCOTS CLAN Cheam School
52= 18 Lauryn Turner FIRST IMPRESSION Huish Episcopi Academy
52= 18 Madeline Ware-Williams WHAT ABOUT SMEE Beaminster School
52= 18 Milly Mcintyre DOYLANS MUSIC BOY Beaminster School
52= 18 Rhiannan Stormonth TYNEBANK ROYAL JUBILEE Carnwath Primary
58 17 Bethany Stephens TREGERETH JACCA Callington Community College
59= 16 Danielle Fletcher CLONROSS STAR St Bedes School
59= 16 Grace Morgan CHARLES PETROV ysgol bro dinefwr
59= 16 Meredith Fisher SOLSTICE LAD Huish Episcopi Academy
59= 16 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROMEO XXII Ysgol Bro Myrddin
59= 16 Rogan John Anson Cox TIMMY XX Ysgol Bro Myrddin
64= 15 Andrew Lynch GORTGLAS KING Worth School
64= 15 Charlie Clapham LITTLE MADAM II Cheam School
64= 15 Darci Barron GARDENHILL GLORY Ansford Academy
64= 15 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field JESSY WONDER Queen's College
64= 15 Elias Reuben Wisnia HOWEN ERIC Thomas's Battersea School
64= 15 Ellla Stanford WESTSIDE KNIGHT RIDER Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School
64= 15 Kacey Finch MOYCHULLEN TURBO Dallam School
64= 15 Lara Sclater BLAKEHILL JOEY Heritage School
64= 15 Lauren Coulthard HIGHFIELD KERPOW Penwortham Girls high School
64= 15 Lily Scott-Garrett TOOTY FRUITY sanders school
64= 15 Ronie Thomas BOBBY XIV John Kyrle High School
64= 15 Rory Hodge HARRY VII The Willink School
64= 15 Sophia Marston MEIKLEKIMS SECRET Heart Of England School
64= 15 Zoe Stanbury GINGER NINJA Huish Episcopi Academy
78= 14 Chanel Kiley GREYLANDS FABULOUS DIVA bishopston comprehensive school
78= 14 Charlie Parker SECRET FORTUNES Ponteland High
78= 14 Grace Mumby-Barrow CHASEFORD CHANTELLE St Michael's School
78= 14 Heidi Jessica Lewis FFYNNONCADNO SOFI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
78= 14 Saffron Coombes BASIL Crispin
83= 13 Alliysha Bell RAMELLOR FLASHMAN Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
83= 13 Annelie M'Hand SPOTTY LOTTIE Callington Community College
83= 13 Aoife Rew LIVELY LUCY Royal Hospital School
83= 13 Charlotte [lottie] Hill CAPPAGH CINDY Hurst Lodge School
83= 13 Edward Mavroleon Hunt YO YO II Perrott Hill School
83= 13 Edward Mavroleon Hunt MICKEY FINN II Perrott Hill School
83= 13 Elissa Herrmann DOULTON GORDEN Cheam School
83= 13 Faith Bruno-Page POPPLE SIR GALAHAD Llanrhidian Primary School
83= 13 Georgia Hilton MERLOT TIME Kings School Taunton
83= 13 Katie Vaughan SHALOM LASS Mayfield
83= 13 Lexi Opperman LUCKY LANE JESS Huish Episcopi Academy
83= 13 Lottie Gunter JUST ROHAN Sidcot School
83= 13 Lucy Parker OOOPS II St Leonards School
83= 13 Rachel Parkinson MCAUGHLISH Huish Episcopi Academy
83= 13 Shannon Steed BOLT III Sir James Smiths Community School
98= 12 Archie Stamp DOMINO VIII Sidcot School
98= 12 Chloe Harris CLAUGHAUN DINNY Minster School
98= 12 Elizabeth Welch BLACK JADE Flint High School
98= 12 Marcia Kennard SILVER KIZZY Perrott Hill School
98= 12 Molly Rucklidge ALTIE II Queen's College
98= 12 Phillipa Jane Griffiths ABOVE AND BEYOND Ribston Hall High School
104= 11 Callie Ellen Lorimer MY DIAMOND GEEZER Robert Gordons College
104= 11 Frankie Louise Bull ROSIE DANDRUM Shapwick School
104= 11 Izzy Hallett BIRCHILLS MANDELA Beaminster School
104= 11 Tiggy Paton BOSAVON COOPER Callington Community College
108= 10 Jade Bramley MOCHULLA NUGGET King Edwards VII College
108= 10 Meara Knipe GLANYMOR QUINCY Dallam School
108= 10 Rosie Simpson BECKCROFT WISE GUY St George's School For Girls
111= 9 George Nelson BLU SKYE TOO Llandovery College
111= 9 Harriet Blair OCTOBER Sidcot School
111= 9 Jessica Gearing THE MEELICK NATIVE Huish Episcopi Academy
111= 9 Lola Tremlett TURNPIKE GOLDBEACH Perrott Hill School
111= 9 Sophie Huntley JUMPING JAZZ FLASH St Edmunds Girls School
111= 9 Tamsyn Morris PADDY XX Saltash.Net Community School
117 8 Archie Morgan Bowen Lewis DEXYS MIDNIGHT RUNNER II Dyffryn Taf
118 7 Fabienne Leathem MISS SERENITY The Ladies College
119= 6 Bibi Zijlmans MACHNO ENDEAVOR Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
119= 6 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field SPRITE II Queen's College
119= 6 Ellie Clarke LITTLE STAR III bishopston comprehensive school
119= 6 Erin Voyzey RITZY MITZY Callington Community College
119= 6 Evie Talling CEFFYLTAN TINKERBELLA Callington Community College
119= 6 Iola Parry POPPYS CARIAD bishopston comprehensive school
119= 6 Jessica Louise Broome SUGARLOAF ZIRCON Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
119= 6 Kathryn Thomas INDIANNA JONES IV Kings Of Wessex
119= 6 Lily Bedingfield MARBELLA BAY Kings Of Wessex
119= 6 Lola Tremlett MERRIDGE ALFIE MOON Perrott Hill School
119= 6 Maisie Russo DELIGHTFUL JASPER Queen's College
119= 6 Marcy Bryce ZERENGETHI St Margarets School For Girls
119= 6 Matilda Jeanes CARLTON ALLY Leweston School
119= 6 Millie Chadwick LORRAINE II Queen's College
119= 6 Natasha Hamilton KAYEM FRIDAYS DANCE St Margarets School For Girls
119= 6 Natasha Hamilton LIGHT AND LIVELY St Margarets School For Girls
119= 6 Ruby Russo TULLIBARDS X FACTOR Queen's College
136 4 Katie Flanagan SUPER MAXIMILLION Saltash.Net Community School
137= 3 Abigail Holt DAPPER DAN Sturminster Newton
137= 3 Alice Upshall FULLEN'S JOY Gillingham School
137= 3 Ami Wallace TANDRAGEE LAD Auchinleck Academy
137= 3 Anna Ingvaldson MORGAN NEW LOPSE NIBBLER Hazlegrove Preparatory School
137= 3 Anna Mould BAILEY VII St Robert Of Newminster
137= 3 Annabelle Price FEDWEN FLYING COMET bishopston comprehensive school
137= 3 Caitlin Thomas LYNBRIE APRIL LADY Ysgol y Preseli
137= 3 Celyn Jo Yate CRAFTY WEB Ysgol Bro Myrddin
137= 3 Charlotte Chadwick MR AWESOME Woodroffe School
137= 3 Charlotte Keaney TYSILIO TARIAN The Downs, Compton, Berkshire
137= 3 Eleanor Sparkes BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT The Piggot School
137= 3 Eloise Oakley MINNOW Kings Of Wessex
137= 3 Elsa Cardale FLORENCE III Sidcot School
137= 3 Eres Parry CHARLIE BROWN XI Knelston County Primary School
137= 3 Eres Parry TRUFFLE Knelston County Primary School
137= 3 Erin Crofts WORGRET SPARKY Sidcot School
137= 3 Eve Griffiths FLUTTERBYE LADYBIRD Millfield school
137= 3 Faith Claydon ELLIE MAY Writtle University College
137= 3 Faith Wakely DESEADA Huish Episcopi Academy
137= 3 Ffion Davies-Wigley RHOSWEN COMMANDER Llanidloes High School
137= 3 George Barker TAZMANIAN DEVIL IV Bedstone College
137= 3 Gwynfor Davies Wigley TINY TOMMY WIGLEY Llanidloes High School
137= 3 Harriet Bailey DERNAHATTEN SALLY Hurstpierpoint College
137= 3 Harriet Davies AMADEUS XX Ysgol Bro Pedr
137= 3 Harry Wilkins TABOO III Dorset House
137= 3 Henry Blair BALLYVADEN IVY Sidcot School
137= 3 Henry Blair BILLY BROWN Sidcot School
137= 3 Henry Blair CONQUISTADOR XXX Sidcot School
137= 3 Holly Hale BOWCOMBE JACK THE LAD Saltash.Net Community School
137= 3 Iona Sclater MACHNO EXCALIBUR Heritage School
137= 3 Isabel Louise Wilkinson GORESMEAD BACCUS Parkstone Grammar School
137= 3 Isabella May Armstrong RYNYS BLACK JACK Boroughbridge high school
137= 3 Isobel Mary Merrifield GRANGE BONNIE LASS Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammer School
137= 3 Isobel Thomas LOVENY CRACKLE Callington Community College
137= 3 Jessica Speirs MIXED SPICE St Ninian's High School Glasgow
137= 3 Juliette Bostock ALL GONE GREY Woodroffe School
137= 3 Kate Cullum TAZMANIAN ANGEL Huish Episcopi Academy
137= 3 Lexi Opperman BONOFFEE TOFFEE Huish Episcopi Academy
137= 3 Lily Ann Watchman CELTON LARA Bishopton
137= 3 Lottie Gunter MY GREY LAD Sidcot School
137= 3 Lucy Durston DAWNTIME DEXTER Crispin
137= 3 Lucy Parker EBONY V St Leonards School
137= 3 Maisie Warren DERMISH DUKE Kings Of Wessex
137= 3 Millie Walker COSMIC CHAOS Keith Hall School
137= 3 Milly Chapman DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Crispin
137= 3 Mimi Woodliffe CAMERON III Sidcot School
137= 3 Mollie Mona Diment BEEZIES CRISPELLO Beaminster School
137= 3 Natalie Wilmishurst CLOVER COURT King's Bruton
137= 3 Niamh Donovan MISSY MAY X Ysgol y Preseli
137= 3 Rachel Parkinson RUBIES AND DIAMONDS II Huish Episcopi Academy
137= 3 Robyn Allard FILLY BROOK SADHBH Gillingham School
137= 3 Rosie Moon MISS KIZZY Heathfield Community College
137= 3 Rosie Simpson ANTON CHINA WHITE St George's School For Girls
137= 3 Rowan Sennen Caunter MILLICENT SWALLOW Saltash.Net Community School
137= 3 Ruby Anna Birchenough SOMETHING ABOUT DOTTY Dove Holes Primary
137= 3 Scarlett Atchison CAPTAIN ALLSORTS St Robert Of Newminster
137= 3 Sophie Annabel Lee TREVOULTER CORNISH GOLD Sidcot School
137= 3 Taila Clarke MOELGWYN MEINWEN Berkhamsted School
137= 3 Wlliam Charles Field ROCK ON ROCARA Queen's College
196= 0 Abi Cox MISS FIREFOX Saltash.Net Community School
196= 0 Abigail Humphreys TIGORA Beaminster School
196= 0 Abigail Mitchell Hunter AQUILAS IMAGE OF DON Dallam School
196= 0 Alexandra Caley COMEYTROWE DIONE Stephen Perse
196= 0 Alice Mclaughlin DUKE I Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
196= 0 Alicia Sclater TODLEYHALL NOAH Heritage School
196= 0 Amber Pinnell Hirst STORMRIDERS SOOTICA Newtown High School
196= 0 Amelia Struel MOCKBEGGAR BUCKSKIN II Taunton School
196= 0 Amy Perrott PWLLSARN SAYSO Oratory Prep School
196= 0 Anna Holmes SUNNYDALE DRIFTER II St Catherine's Bramley
196= 0 Anna Mould REUBENS BLACK DIAMOND II St Robert Of Newminster
196= 0 Archie Thomas BOBBY XIV Gorsley Goffs Primary School
196= 0 Ashley Palmer GRAIGYFFOREST CALYPSO Bridgwater College
196= 0 Ava Grug Donovan EVINGTON BRANDY Ysgol y Preseli
196= 0 Bethany Stephens OLIVERS SILVER SOLDIER Callington Community College
196= 0 Bethany Witton TIPPBARLAKE HARRY Saltash.Net Community School
196= 0 Breanne Kelso WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Queen Elizabeth Grammar School Penrith
196= 0 Bronwen Jones DEWICWRT HYMENAIOS Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
196= 0 Carly Winn TIA V Minster School
196= 0 Carys Fergusson ACES DIAMOND RIO Lenzie Academy
196= 0 Charlie Clapham FROSTY APACHE Cheam School
196= 0 Charlotte Keaney HOUNDSFIELD IMOGEN The Downs, Compton, Berkshire
196= 0 Charlotte Martin HOWEN JETHRO Sir James Smiths Community School
196= 0 Charlotte Wilford SON OV A GUN Ribston Hall High School
196= 0 Chloe Rachael Ancill JLO The Deepings School
196= 0 Cosima Atkinson MOYRALLA MOORE Cheam School
196= 0 Danielle Joanne Page ROMANY RIVER OTHELLO Kings School Taunton
196= 0 Dayna Francis CURRACHMORE STAR St Bedes School
196= 0 Demelza Morris CORNISH MIST I Saltash.Net Community School
196= 0 Donella Phillips SUMMERTHYME KILLAUGHEY LADY Braunton Academy
196= 0 Elias Reuben Wisnia GERDINEN EDDIE Thomas's Battersea School
196= 0 Elizabeth East ALLANAGH ROSHANNA St Bedes School
196= 0 Ella Mead LUMIERE DES ETOILES Hurst Community College
196= 0 Ellie Moore WICKWOOD KNIGHTSHADE Sturminster Newton
196= 0 Eloushka Sian Godsmark MAJESTIC BLUE I Gowerton Comprehensive
196= 0 Emily Irvine LITTLE BLUE PEEP Sherston C Of E Primary School
196= 0 Emily Weeks ROCKYVIEW PUZZLE Hazlegrove Preparatory School
196= 0 Emma James BLAENCRYMLYN TALOG Huish Episcopi Academy
196= 0 Erin Crofts SYMONDSBURY ROSCO Sidcot School
196= 0 Evie Baker KIPPRE JASPER Saltash.Net Community School
196= 0 Evie Puddy NORTONS GLEN Sidcot School
196= 0 Evie Talling FMENWITHICH SARAH Callington Community College
196= 0 Evie Wilkes KNIVERS MEADOW NIMBUS Braunton Academy
196= 0 Felix Moran TRIXIES LADY JANE St Bedes School
196= 0 Fern Evans Harries BETI JONES Ysgol y Preseli
196= 0 Flo Wickham EDDIE XV Saltash.Net Community School
196= 0 Flora Hodge BANKSIDE SAFFRON Sulhamstead & Upton Nervet Primary
196= 0 Flora Stourton MILLFORD FIRELFY Hazlegrove Preparatory School
196= 0 Francesca Bevan PINTURA PRIDE High School For Girls Gloucester
196= 0 Frankie Giannini DIABLO LAD St Michael's School
196= 0 Georgia May Smith CHABLIS III Sir James Smiths Community School
196= 0 Grace Morgan EIMERS PRINCE ysgol bro dinefwr
196= 0 Gwenllian Cressey-Rodgers RED PENNY OF CWM GWYDDAU Ysgol Bro Brynach
196= 0 Hadley Clarke ISLA TO BOOGIE LVS Ascot
196= 0 Hana Kate Elder WOODVILLE PAT Knox Academy Haddington
196= 0 Hannah Bishop WESTCEFFYL SOLO Chew Valley School
196= 0 Harriet Drake DERINOGHRAN DAWN Callington Community College
196= 0 Harry Wilkins STORMIN NORMAN Dorset House
196= 0 Henrietta Rose Lort-Phillips CRAIGFRYN LUCKY CHARM Ysgol y Preseli
196= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers IZZELLE PERFECT DREAM Ysgol Bro Myrddin
196= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers BALLYORRILL BURNING DIESEL Ysgol Bro Myrddin
196= 0 Isabel Glazebrook BRONHEULOG SUN SHIMMER Salway Ash Ceva Primary
196= 0 Isabella Wilkes WSH SOMETHING NEW Braunton Academy
196= 0 Isabella Wilkes MAYA II Braunton Academy
196= 0 Isabelle Smith RONALDO XIII Sir James Smiths Community School
196= 0 Isabelle Thomas MACHNO DYFRIG (DUKE) Wellingborough School
196= 0 Isobel Chubb PEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
196= 0 Issie Thompson SILVER GRAIN Harrogate Grammar School
196= 0 Jaime Taylor Page CANFORD CRESCENT Kings School Taunton
196= 0 Jessica Caitlin Jubb FIRST SILVER Ellon Academy
196= 0 Katie Durston CURRACHMORE SAMMY Crispin
196= 0 Katie Inigo-Jones RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Godolphin
196= 0 Lauren Coulthard MISTY STAR Penwortham Girls high School
196= 0 Leah Monmont CRYSTAL IV Heritage School
196= 0 Lilli Fiddes REDVEAR PEREGRINE Braunton Academy
196= 0 Lily Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE King's Bruton
196= 0 Lily isabella Ramsey MANNY IV St Leonards School
196= 0 Lily isabella Ramsey HOLLY XXV St Leonards School
196= 0 Louisa Garley MOLLICOZ JACKPOT Ribston Hall High School
196= 0 Lucy Musgrave VILLIS GET BUSY Sir James Smiths Community School
196= 0 Lucy Rael Gaul Gaul ARFORDIR ZARA Penglais School
196= 0 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones SANDLINGS OUTSTANDING ACCOUNT Meriden C Of E Primary School
196= 0 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones KANTJES ZAMONTINARO Meriden C Of E Primary School
196= 0 Macy Simpson GUMP Saltash.Net Community School
196= 0 Madison Blackburn BLACK JACK II Writtle University College
196= 0 Marcy Bryce FENMAWR BREWSTER St Margarets School For Girls
196= 0 Matthew Steel CHESTER HILL St Bedes School
196= 0 Meena Price PENSTRUMBLY OUR DUSTY Dyffryn Taf
196= 0 Megan Busby TOTALLY UNREAL Callington Community College
196= 0 Megan Curtis STANLEY GEORGE Writtle University College
196= 0 Megan Peterson CARIAD III bishopston comprehensive school
196= 0 Millie Mackey TRI AGAIN Blagdon Primary School
196= 0 Millie Neal DIMITAR BERBIE Gryphon School
196= 0 Molly Cressey-Rodgers CAERESGOB FIGARO Ysgol Bro Myrddin
196= 0 Molly Moses ESSENTIALLY SMALL CHANGE Huish Episcopi Academy
196= 0 Molly Rucklidge GREY AHISH Queen's College
196= 0 Naomi Waheed KING Kingswood School
196= 0 Niamh Donovan LODOR GRETEL Ysgol y Preseli
196= 0 Nieve Mcguinness ROMA VI Olchfa Comprehensive School
196= 0 Olivia Craggs BALLYLENNON STARDUST Newfield Secondary School
196= 0 Olivia Fulton COOL IN THE SHADE King Edward Handsworth School
196= 0 Olivia Fulton CIRCLE T THUNDER STORM King Edward Handsworth School
196= 0 Phoebe Clare MAYTREE CLOUDBERRY Sturminster Newton
196= 0 Phoebe Lyon HIGHER MANOR BILLY Backwell School
196= 0 Phoebe Marie Green ANNANDALE ROYAL WARRANT Heathcoat Primary School
196= 0 Phoebe Marie Green BOOGIE STREET Heathcoat Primary School
196= 0 Phoebe Marie Green ANNANDALE CORN DOLLY Heathcoat Primary School
196= 0 Poppy Wilkes NEWOAK BLACK DYMOND Braunton Academy
196= 0 Reese Mali Hughes INDY SINDY St Michael's School
196= 0 Rhiannan Stormonth GOLDEN SOCKS Carnwath Primary
196= 0 Ronie Thomas SKELWITH SAMARAS ROXANNE John Kyrle High School
196= 0 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
196= 0 Rosie Moon TELYNAU LEO Heathfield Community College
196= 0 Ruby Anna Birchenough LITTLE MISS JELLYBEAN Dove Holes Primary
196= 0 Ruby Russo CURROUGHMORE BRIDGE Queen's College
196= 0 Rufus Andrew Ian Cox LLEUAD Ysgol Bro Myrddin
196= 0 Sarah Matcham ECKLANDS CORTESANNA Hills Road Sixth form
196= 0 Siena Smith THE EARLY BIRD Sir James Smiths Community School
196= 0 Skye Coverdale MEGAN XVI Ysgol Henry Richard
196= 0 Sophie Huntley LITTLE MISS BLACKBERRY St Edmunds Girls School
196= 0 Sophie Huntley COTMULLION DELYTH St Edmunds
196= 0 Sophie Locking RIOG BARNA RUA St Michael's School
196= 0 Sophie Moses REMINCA BO Huish Episcopi Academy
196= 0 Sophie-Ann Townsend MARTEL PERRY Ysgol y Preseli
196= 0 Sophie-Ann Townsend LODOR GRETEL Ysgol y Preseli
196= 0 Summer Williams FORGET ME SPARTACUS St Edmunds
196= 0 Summer Wright OWEN LAD Honeywood School
196= 0 Tegan Holdaway CLOIGEN CAMPARI Callington Community College
196= 0 Tegan Holdaway HARROWAY SCARAMOUCHE Callington Community College
196= 0 Tilly Bassett LANGALLER BLUE FLAME Callington Community College
196= 0 Tilly Bassett NARAN JEETA Callington Community College
196= 0 Tilly Bassett BOSAVON COOPER Callington Community College
196= 0 Wlliam Charles Field ABBERLEY ROSE Queen's College

Schools Teams 70cm

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 94 Lexi Opperman BONOFFEE TOFFEE Huish Episcopi Academy
2 92 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
3 90 Ffion Davies-Wigley CNWCH TYWYSOGES Llanidloes High School
4= 87 Lilli Fiddes MIRADAYS LUIGI Braunton Academy
4= 87 Milly Mcintyre DOYLANS MUSIC BOY Beaminster School
6 74 Isabella May Armstrong SWEET SALSA Boroughbridge high school
7 66 Heidi Jessica Lewis AUTUMN I Ysgol Bro Myrddin
8 64 Erin Crofts SYMONDSBURY ROSCO Sidcot School
9 57 Megan Busby TOBY X Callington Community College
10 56 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROCHEVALLEY STAR PRIZE Ysgol Bro Myrddin
11= 54 Rogan John Anson Cox LLEUAD Ysgol Bro Myrddin
11= 54 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
13 49 Mollie Spraggon LILY THE PINK Crispin
14 48 Lucy Durston JUST MEGAN Crispin
15 47 Sissi Herbert BEROS TINTAGEL Long Sutton Primary School
16= 46 Bethany Stephens TREGERETH JACCA Callington Community College
16= 46 Cora Pomeroy DION II Saltash.Net Community School
18 39 Lola Tremlett MERRIDGE ALFIE MOON Perrott Hill School
19 36 Nieve Mcguinness ROMA VI Olchfa Comprehensive School
20 34 Tilly Bassett LANGALLER BLUE FLAME Callington Community College
21= 33 Harriet Blair OCTOBER Sidcot School
21= 33 Isabel Louise Wilkinson GORESMEAD BACCUS Parkstone Grammar School
23 32 Rogan John Anson Cox TIMMY XX Ysgol Bro Myrddin
24 31 Grace Mumby-Barrow CELTIC RIVER St Michael's School
25= 30 Bethany Stephens OLIVERS SILVER SOLDIER Callington Community College
25= 30 Charlotte Bowman SHYANIX IRISH MIX bishopston comprehensive school
25= 30 Emma-Jean Clark KYLESTON CHASING DREAMS Belmont Academy
25= 30 Josh Cobb GALAXY TOMMY Hazlegrove Preparatory School
25= 30 Toby Clapham SOME PRINCE Cheam School
30= 28 Freya O Donohoe SCOTS CLAN Cheam School
30= 28 Isabel Louise Wilkinson NYTON MISS MUFFIT Parkstone Grammar School
30= 28 Poppy Wilkes NEWOAK BLACK DYMOND Braunton Academy
33= 27 Carly Winn TIA V Minster School
33= 27 Farrah Cunningham GELLINIOG IORRI Belhaven Hill School
35 26 Toby Clapham JAY MOORES Cheam School
36 24 Mollie Mona Diment BEEZIES CRISPELLO Beaminster School
37 22 Frankie Louise Bull ROSIE DANDRUM Shapwick School
38= 21 Grace Mumby-Barrow CHASEFORD CHANTELLE St Michael's School
38= 21 Huw Morgan Cressey-Rodgers ALL ABOUT HOPE Ysgol Bro Brynach
38= 21 Romy Bryce MEL St Margarets School For Girls
41 19 Mimi Woodliffe CAMERON III Sidcot School
42= 18 Cara Jean Wilmer TWILIGHT DANCER Alloway Primary School
42= 18 Lilli Fiddes REDVEAR PEREGRINE Braunton Academy
42= 18 Lily Scott-Garrett TOOTY FRUITY sanders school
42= 18 Megan Busby TOTALLY UNREAL Callington Community College
42= 18 Natasha Hamilton KAYEM FRIDAYS DANCE St Margarets School For Girls
47= 17 Rufus Andrew Ian Cox THE BRIGAND Ysgol Bro Myrddin
47= 17 Zoe Stanbury GINGER NINJA Huish Episcopi Academy
49= 16 Anna Mould BAILEY VII St Robert Of Newminster
49= 16 Charlie Parker SECRET FORTUNES Ponteland High
49= 16 Evie Talling FMENWITHICH SARAH Callington Community College
49= 16 Fern Evans Harries BETI JONES Ysgol y Preseli
53= 15 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
53= 15 Alicia Sclater TODLEYHALL NOAH Heritage School
53= 15 Amy Perrott PWLLSARN SAYSO Oratory Prep School
53= 15 Charlie Clapham FROSTY APACHE Cheam School
53= 15 Crystal Nicola Lloyd TWYFORD COURVOISIER Our Lady of Lourds
53= 15 Elizabeth Welch BLACK JADE Flint High School
53= 15 Ellla Stanford YFS TWO BY TWO Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School
53= 15 Flora Hodge BANKSIDE SAFFRON Sulhamstead & Upton Nervet Primary
53= 15 Kacey Finch MOYCHULLEN TURBO Dallam School
53= 15 Marcy Bryce FENMAWR BREWSTER St Margarets School For Girls
53= 15 Phillipa Winter GYPSY ROSE LEA Wyedean School and Six Form
53= 15 Ronie Thomas BOBBY XIV John Kyrle High School
53= 15 Scarlett Williams JUST GINGER St Edmunds
53= 15 Tamsyn Morris BOCHYM ROYAL RAZZAMATAZZ Saltash.Net Community School
67= 13 Abbie Painter SYSTEMATIC GOLDEN GIRL Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
67= 13 Charlie Clapham LITTLE MADAM II Cheam School
67= 13 Evan Hughes DANDINI IV Abercerdin Primary School
67= 13 Hatty Kingsford RUBY XII Millfield school
67= 13 Issie Thompson SILVER GRAIN Harrogate Grammar School
67= 13 Meara Knipe GLANYMOR QUINCY Dallam School
67= 13 Phoebe Marie Green ANNANDALE CORN DOLLY Heathcoat Primary School
74= 12 Faith Claydon ELLIE MAY Writtle University College
74= 12 Isabella Wilkes MAYA II Braunton Academy
74= 12 Lilly Croft MR DINGLE Saxilby Primary School
74= 12 Olivia Fulton CIRCLE T THUNDER STORM King Edward Handsworth School
74= 12 Sophie Annabel Lee TUBBERVALE DECLAN Sidcot School
74= 12 Tiiani Baker SPOTTY DOT COM St Lawrence Lower School
80= 11 Bibi Zijlmans MACHNO ENDEAVOR Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
80= 11 Heidi Jessica Lewis FFYNNONCADNO SOFI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
80= 11 Holly Hale BOWCOMBE JACK THE LAD Saltash.Net Community School
80= 11 Isobel Thomas LOVENY CRACKLE Callington Community College
80= 11 Lexi Opperman LUCKY LANE JESS Huish Episcopi Academy
80= 11 Phoebe Marie Green BOOGIE STREET Heathcoat Primary School
80= 11 Taran Yate TIMMY XX Ysgol Bro Myrddin
87= 10 Emily Allardyce - Bassett KEREDERN MISTYS PRIDE Uckfield Community Tech College
87= 10 Gemma Skellett MEELICK ROMEO (THE) Little Harrowden Community Primary School
89= 9 Archie Stamp DOMINO VIII Sidcot School
89= 9 Eres Parry CHARLIE BROWN XI Knelston County Primary School
89= 9 Erin Voyzey RITZY MITZY Callington Community College
89= 9 Iola Parry POPPYS CARIAD bishopston comprehensive school
89= 9 Kate Cullum TAZMANIAN ANGEL Huish Episcopi Academy
89= 9 Skye Coverdale MEGAN XVI Ysgol Henry Richard
89= 9 Sophie Huntley LITTLE MISS BLACKBERRY St Edmunds Girls School
89= 9 Thomas Yeomans KELTIC PRINT Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
97 8 Abigail Mitchell Hunter AQUILAS IMAGE OF DON Dallam School
98 7 Erin Crofts WORGRET SPARKY Sidcot School
99= 6 Archie Thomas BOBBY XIV Gorsley Goffs Primary School
99= 6 Chanel Kiley GREYLANDS FABULOUS DIVA bishopston comprehensive school
99= 6 Ellie Clarke LITTLE STAR III bishopston comprehensive school
99= 6 Evie Talling CEFFYLTAN TINKERBELLA Callington Community College
99= 6 George Barker TAZMANIAN DEVIL IV Bedstone College
99= 6 Gwenllian Cressey-Rodgers RED PENNY OF CWM GWYDDAU Ysgol Bro Brynach
99= 6 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers BALLYORRILL BURNING DIESEL Ysgol Bro Myrddin
99= 6 Isabella May Armstrong RYNYS BLACK JACK Boroughbridge high school
99= 6 Isobel Chubb PEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
99= 6 Jessica Gearing THE MEELICK NATIVE Huish Episcopi Academy
99= 6 Jessica Louise Broome SUGARLOAF ZIRCON Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
99= 6 Meredith Fisher SOLSTICE LAD Huish Episcopi Academy
99= 6 Millie Walker COSMIC CHAOS Keith Hall School
99= 6 Rowan Sennen Caunter MILLICENT SWALLOW Saltash.Net Community School
99= 6 Sissi Herbert HYWI ELECTRA Long Sutton Primary School
114= 3 Abigail Gladstone TIA MARIA MURPHY Milton Primary School
114= 3 Anna Ingvaldson MORGAN NEW LOPSE NIBBLER Hazlegrove Preparatory School
114= 3 Annabelle Price FEDWEN FLYING COMET bishopston comprehensive school
114= 3 Bibi Zijlmans ERFAN JACOB Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
114= 3 Camilla Cripps FILLY BROOK MASTER TOBIAS Gillingham School
114= 3 Cosima Atkinson MOYRALLA MOORE Cheam School
114= 3 Daisy Swain MIDNIGHT BLUE VII Harrow Barrow School
114= 3 Dana Jessie Simpson MISTY MEG Cumnock Adademy
114= 3 Danielle Fletcher CLONROSS STAR St Bedes School
114= 3 Edward (Ted) Rufus Field ABBERLEY ROSE Queen's College
114= 3 Elana Murray DELFYW MEGAN Ysgol Gynradd Dolau
114= 3 Eleanor Pilsworth NICO PRINCE OF DARKNESS Over County Primary School
114= 3 Elizabeth East ALLANAGH ROSHANNA St Bedes School
114= 3 Emily Rose Chubb PEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
114= 3 Emma James BLAENCRYMLYN TALOG Huish Episcopi Academy
114= 3 Eres Parry TRUFFLE Knelston County Primary School
114= 3 Evie Wilkes KNIVERS MEADOW NIMBUS Braunton Academy
114= 3 Evie Wilkes REDVEAR PEREGRINE Braunton Academy
114= 3 Faith Bruno-Page POPPLE SIR GALAHAD Llanrhidian Primary School
114= 3 Ffion Davies-Wigley RHOSWEN COMMANDER Llanidloes High School
114= 3 Fleur Kingsford SHORELANDS CRACKERJACK Millfield school
114= 3 Flora Stourton MILLFORD FIRELFY Hazlegrove Preparatory School
114= 3 Harriet Davies AMADEUS XX Ysgol Bro Pedr
114= 3 Harriet Drake DERINOGHRAN DAWN Callington Community College
114= 3 Henrietta Jeanes SELATTYN TELERI St Gregorys Primary School
114= 3 Henry Blair BILLY BROWN Sidcot School
114= 3 Imogen Milner-Moore SPIKEMAN St Josephs College
114= 3 Iona Sclater MACHNO EXCALIBUR Heritage School
114= 3 Isabella Wilkes WSH SOMETHING NEW Braunton Academy
114= 3 Isobel Mary Merrifield GRANGE BONNIE LASS Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammer School
114= 3 Jennie Cloud CARRA ROCK Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
114= 3 Jessica Gearing HARDY'S VIOLET Huish Episcopi Academy
114= 3 Lara Sclater BLAKEHILL JOEY Heritage School
114= 3 Libby Mcstraw GALIANT STAR Padbury C & E School
114= 3 Lily Ann Watchman OAKVILLE JAKE Bishopton
114= 3 Lily Ann Watchman CELTON LARA Bishopton
114= 3 Lily Ann Watchman KILCURRY BOBBY Bishopton
114= 3 Lucy Durston DAWNTIME DEXTER Crispin
114= 3 Lucy Parker EBONY V St Leonards School
114= 3 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones SANDLINGS OUTSTANDING ACCOUNT Meriden C Of E Primary School
114= 3 Madison Blackburn BLACK JACK II Writtle University College
114= 3 Megan Curtis STANLEY GEORGE Writtle University College
114= 3 Megan Peterson CARIAD III bishopston comprehensive school
114= 3 Millie Mackey TRI AGAIN Blagdon Primary School
114= 3 Milly Chapman DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Crispin
114= 3 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROMEO XXII Ysgol Bro Myrddin
114= 3 Molly Evans STAR OF DIAMONDS Thomas Adams School
114= 3 Naomi Waheed KING Kingswood School
114= 3 Natalie Wilmishurst CLOVER COURT King's Bruton
114= 3 Phoebe Marie Green ANNANDALE ROYAL WARRANT Heathcoat Primary School
114= 3 Rhiannan Stormonth GOLDEN SOCKS Carnwath Primary
114= 3 Rosie Simpson BECKCROFT WISE GUY St George's School For Girls
114= 3 Ruby Anna Birchenough SOMETHING ABOUT DOTTY Dove Holes Primary
114= 3 Ruby Anna Birchenough LITTLE MISS JELLYBEAN Dove Holes Primary
114= 3 Saffron Coombes BASIL Crispin
114= 3 Sam Cobb QUARRY EDGE MINSTREL Kings College, Taunton
114= 3 Sarah Matcham ECKLANDS CORTESANNA Hills Road Sixth form
114= 3 Scarlett Atchison CAPTAIN ALLSORTS St Robert Of Newminster
114= 3 Siena Smith THE EARLY BIRD Sir James Smiths Community School
114= 3 Sophie Annabel Lee TREVOULTER CORNISH GOLD Sidcot School
114= 3 Sophie Huntley COTMULLION DELYTH St Edmunds
114= 3 Sophie Locking RIOG BARNA RUA St Michael's School
114= 3 Tiggy Paton NARAN JEETA Callington Community College
114= 3 Tilly Bassett GRATTONS MOONBEAM Callington Community College
114= 3 Tirion Yate SANNAN VALLAY SUCCESS Dewi Sant
179= 0 Abbie Woodward MONTY XVI Beaminster School
179= 0 Abigail Holt DAPPER DAN Sturminster Newton
179= 0 Alexandra Caley COMEYTROWE DIONE Stephen Perse
179= 0 Alfie Diaper WELLSTAN ALADDIN Oakhurst First School
179= 0 Alyssa Wiggins PRIDE OF NEWTON Loudoun Academy
179= 0 Amelia Struel MOCKBEGGAR BUCKSKIN II Taunton School
179= 0 Andrew Lynch GORTGLAS KING Worth School
179= 0 Anna Mould REUBENS BLACK DIAMOND II St Robert Of Newminster
179= 0 Annabel Hamer DOGMERSFIELD CHOCOLATE Holme Grange School
179= 0 Ava Grug Donovan EVINGTON BRANDY Ysgol y Preseli
179= 0 Bethany Witton TIPPBARLAKE HARRY Saltash.Net Community School
179= 0 Charlotte Wilford SON OV A GUN Ribston Hall High School
179= 0 Chloe Harris CLAUGHAUN DINNY Minster School
179= 0 Crystal Nicola Lloyd SPIRIT OF THE FOREST Our Lady of Lourds
179= 0 Crystal Nicola Lloyd ROCKHOUSE SUMMER SOLSTICE Our Lady of Lourds
179= 0 Donella Phillips SUMMERTHYME KILLAUGHEY LADY Braunton Academy
179= 0 Ella Mead LUMIERE DES ETOILES Hurst Community College
179= 0 Ella Rose Parr FIDLEY HOME FIRE Sir James Smiths Community School
179= 0 Eloise Oakley MINNOW Kings Of Wessex
179= 0 Eloushka Sian Godsmark MAJESTIC BLUE I Gowerton Comprehensive
179= 0 Elsa Cardale FLORENCE III Sidcot School
179= 0 Emily Irvine LITTLE BLUE PEEP Sherston C Of E Primary School
179= 0 Emily Weeks ROCKYVIEW PUZZLE Hazlegrove Preparatory School
179= 0 Emma Niven PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS II North Berwick High School
179= 0 Felix Moran TRIXIES LADY JANE St Bedes School
179= 0 Flora Hodge SAHARA SPECIAL Sulhamstead & Upton Nervet Primary
179= 0 Frankie Giannini DIABLO LAD St Michael's School
179= 0 George Nelson BLU SKYE TOO Llandovery College
179= 0 George Weeks CHUTNEY II Hazlegrove Preparatory School
179= 0 Georgia May Smith CHABLIS III Sir James Smiths Community School
179= 0 Grace Humphries ISABELLA III Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
179= 0 Grace Morgan EIMERS PRINCE ysgol bro dinefwr
179= 0 Grace Morgan CHARLES PETROV ysgol bro dinefwr
179= 0 Hafwen Elizabeth Rees PANTYCOED GRETAL Ysgol Y Frenni
179= 0 Henrietta Rose Lort-Phillips CRAIGFRYN LUCKY CHARM Ysgol y Preseli
179= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers IZZELLE PERFECT DREAM Ysgol Bro Myrddin
179= 0 Isabelle Smith RONALDO XIII Sir James Smiths Community School
179= 0 IZZY Russell DEELSIDE GERRY Thornton College
179= 0 James Craggs LANEYS MYSTICAL Mundella Primary School
179= 0 Kate Anderson ROMANYRIVER PICCOLO Polam Hall
179= 0 Kate Anderson COLANDRA PIPIT Polam Hall
179= 0 Katie Durston CURRACHMORE SAMMY Crispin
179= 0 Katie Vaughan SHALOM LASS Mayfield
179= 0 Katy Govier RHYDDLAD DANCING BOY BILLY Kingsmoor Primary School
179= 0 Laura Elliott BUDWEISER Oratory Prep School
179= 0 Lauren Coulthard HIGHFIELD KERPOW Penwortham Girls high School
179= 0 Lauren Wilkins SORBAY Dorset House
179= 0 Leah Monmont CRYSTAL IV Heritage School
179= 0 Lily isabella Ramsey HOLLY XXV St Leonards School
179= 0 Lily isabella Ramsey MANNY IV St Leonards School
179= 0 Lucy Parker OOOPS II St Leonards School
179= 0 Lucy Pickles MILLIES DUN TO A T Kings Of Wessex
179= 0 Madeline Ware-Williams WHAT ABOUT SMEE Beaminster School
179= 0 Marcy Bryce ZERENGETHI St Margarets School For Girls
179= 0 Mason Burrows LONGHOUSE SENSATION Ysgol Y Frenni
179= 0 Matthew Steel CHESTER HILL St Bedes School
179= 0 Megan Busby HONEYTRAP Callington Community College
179= 0 Megan Yeomans ROLO VI Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
179= 0 Millie Chadwick LORRAINE II Queen's College
179= 0 Millie Neal DIMITAR BERBIE Gryphon School
179= 0 Molly Cressey-Rodgers CAERESGOB FIGARO Ysgol Bro Myrddin
179= 0 Molly Moses ESSENTIALLY SMALL CHANGE Huish Episcopi Academy
179= 0 Molly Rucklidge GREY AHISH Queen's College
179= 0 Mya Talbot-Chapman LUCKY LANE MAJESTIC Fowey River Academy
179= 0 Niamh Perry KHAN VII Olchfa Comprehensive School
179= 0 Olive Hamilton TYSON Sir James Smiths Community School
179= 0 Phoebe Clare MAYTREE CLOUDBERRY Sturminster Newton
179= 0 Poppy Dingle BALLYDONNELLY QUEST Wadebridge Comp School
179= 0 Poppy Wilkes WSH SOMETHING NEW Braunton Academy
179= 0 Reese Mali Hughes INDY SINDY St Michael's School
179= 0 Rhiannan Stormonth TYNEBANK ROYAL JUBILEE Carnwath Primary
179= 0 Robert Paget PITFIELD NOW THEN Beaminster School
179= 0 Ronie Thomas SKELWITH SAMARAS ROXANNE John Kyrle High School
179= 0 Rosie Crawford ROCK HOUSE LITTLE RAIN DANCE Cheam School
179= 0 Rosie Moon TELYNAU LEO Heathfield Community College
179= 0 Rufus Andrew Ian Cox LLEUAD Ysgol Bro Myrddin
179= 0 Tegan Holdaway HARROWAY SCARAMOUCHE Callington Community College
179= 0 Tiggy Paton BOSAVON COOPER Callington Community College
179= 0 Tilly Bassett BOSAVON COOPER Callington Community College
179= 0 Tom Lee CASEY VII Sidcot School

Membership Online

Search for a Horse
Search for a horse
Use our comprehensive search system to get information about horses from our records.
BSJA Horse Search
GO



PRINT PAGEEMAIL PAGE
close this window?
EMAIL THIS PAGE TO A FRIEND
Send the page:
To:

Your Details: