British Showjumping
The Official Website of British Showjumping

Thursday, March 23, 2017


Just For Schools Individual League 2017

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2017 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools Teams 1.10m | Schools Teams 1.00m | Schools Teams 90cm | Schools Teams 80cm | Schools Teams 70cm

Schools Teams 1.10m

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 60 Sam Fountain VINCE III Kings Of Wessex
2 54 Olivia Marinda Guntrip BRYNMEILLION DARIUS Ellon Academy
3 45 Charley Hamilton NOVELLA II Albyn School
4 43 Charley Hamilton IM A TOM BOY Albyn School
5= 30 Asha Smith ARMANI PULLMAN Taunton School
5= 30 Charley Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II Albyn School
5= 30 Kathryn Thomas HERES JOHNNY Kings Of Wessex
8 27 Ellie Pitman TISRARA WOOD Callington Community College
9 18 Katie Waldock-Smith ROSS COTTAGE The John Warner School
10 15 Jenna Cairns WONDERFUL III The Fallibroome Academy
11= 13 Asha Smith CELINE Z Taunton School
11= 13 Rebecca Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
13= 12 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD Albyn School
13= 12 Flora Castle GEDDES Godolphin
13= 12 Isabel Lindsay QUANTICO Queen Margaret's School
13= 12 Tess Mcmyn CRAG STORM St George's School For Girls
17 11 Orla Morrin CALME Beaconsfield High School
18= 10 Katie Waldock-Smith CLAILU SAFFRON The John Warner School
18= 10 Katie Woods Young APACHE JOE Banchory Academy
20 6 Jenna Cairns BRISCA 12 Fallibroome Academy
21= 3 Elizabeth Langton WILLOW XX Callington Community College
21= 3 Katie Claire Mcnamara LACKAGHMORE AVATAR The King's School Chester
21= 3 Rebecca Thomas IM A CAREL Kings Of Wessex
21= 3 Saffron Louise Baker LOULABELLE II Suffolk One
25= 0 Ailsa Roberts LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Bell Baxter High School
25= 0 Alex Kimmer TOTALLY UNIQUE V Pangbourne College
25= 0 Callie Ellen Lorimer MR BUDIZER Robert Gordons College
25= 0 Christiana Dean RACING RASHER Penrice Academy
25= 0 Clio Higenbottam LARRYS STAR Warwickshire College
25= 0 Eloise Plant HEARNE LASS North East Scotland College
25= 0 Emily Notman TAKE A CHANCE II Burford School
25= 0 Florence Human ZALANDA Kings Of Wessex
25= 0 Hamish Clarke SMASHING IRIS Kings Of Wessex
25= 0 Jamie Grant TRITON M Pangbourne College
25= 0 Jessica Fox ALL SAINT St Margarets School For Girls
25= 0 Jessie Isobella Barnett JULES D AMOUR Waid Academy
25= 0 Jocasta [Josie] Symons GEARRAN TIRE Pangbourne College
25= 0 Maizy Kate Davis HIGHLIGHT II Akeley Wood
25= 0 Molly Bennett MOYDOW MISTY Moreton Hall

Schools Teams 1.00m

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 134 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD Albyn School
2 71 Katie Woods Young APACHE JOE Banchory Academy
3 46 Sam Fountain HEATHER OAK BARNEY Kings Of Wessex
4 45 Rachel Jackson DOWNDERRY GEEJAY North Berwick High School
5 43 Kathryn Thomas HERES JOHNNY Kings Of Wessex
6 39 Sam Fountain VINCE III Kings Of Wessex
7 37 Tess Mcmyn CRAG STORM St George's School For Girls
8 34 Callie Ellen Lorimer MY DIAMOND GEEZER Robert Gordons College
9= 30 Cari Toft DRUMILLER JIGSAW Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
9= 30 Eleanor Garland AJAX II Saltash.Net Community School
9= 30 Katie Waldock-Smith ROSS COTTAGE The John Warner School
12 29 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
13 28 Charley Hamilton IM A TOM BOY Albyn School
14= 24 Asha Smith ARMANI PULLMAN Taunton School
14= 24 Jenna Cairns BRISCA 12 Fallibroome Academy
16= 18 Katie Waldock-Smith CLAILU SAFFRON The John Warner School
16= 18 Scarlett May Richardson Paton R CANDY GIRL St Hughs
18= 16 Callie Ellen Lorimer MERLLYNS FOXTOWN ROVER Robert Gordons College
18= 16 Charley Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II Albyn School
18= 16 Molly Bennett LITTLE MISS MAYHEM Moreton Hall
21= 15 Callie Ellen Lorimer MR BUDIZER Robert Gordons College
21= 15 Elizabeth Langton WILLOW XX Callington Community College
21= 15 Ellie Robinson BLACKWOODLAND CANTERBURY BELLA Saltash.Net Community School
21= 15 Flora Castle CENTA Godolphin
21= 15 Hana Kate Elder MONAGHAN DAN Knox Academy Haddington
21= 15 Harriet Davies BRYNLLEWELYN DEBUT Ysgol Bro Pedr
21= 15 Natasha Thorp CABERSTON PADDY Peebles High School
21= 15 Nelle Disley PRINCE OF THIEVES UTC Cambridge
29= 13 Daisy Cross FEAGH DELAMIAN Kilgraston School
29= 13 Flora Castle GEDDES Godolphin
29= 13 Hannah Bishop RAINBOW RINEEN Chew Valley School
29= 13 Joanne Smith TANGO II Launceston College
29= 13 Kate Samuel INDY ANNA The Grange School Hartford
29= 13 Kathryn Thomas VINCE III Kings Of Wessex
35= 12 Alexandra Heard CHELLAGH Albyn School
35= 12 Ashley Palmer DIONITAS BLUE Bridgwater College
35= 12 Charlotte Hosking MACSIMUS Sidmouth College
35= 12 Chloe Rachael Ancill STAINSBY STYLE The Deepings School
35= 12 Jessica Fox SLEDGERS GUINNESS St Margarets School For Girls
35= 12 Jodie Humphreys MURPHY V Ysgol Bro Pedr
35= 12 Karolina Schoen UN HOMME V OVERIS Z Francis Holland School
35= 12 Zoe Osborne BUNOWEN PRINCE Stroud High School
43= 11 Becky Mcarthur ROAN MAN III Tavistock College
43= 11 Saffron Louise Baker LOULABELLE II Suffolk One
45= 10 Christiana Dean RACING RASHER Penrice Academy
45= 10 Demelza Morris PADDY XX Saltash.Net Community School
47 9 Jocasta [Josie] Symons GEARRAN TIRE Pangbourne College
48 8 Rachel Mcanany ROXY MUSIC I North Berwick High School
49 6 Jenna Cairns WONDERFUL III The Fallibroome Academy
50= 3 Amelia Mae East ALFIE MOON V Court Moor School
50= 3 Clio Higenbottam LARRYS STAR Warwickshire College
50= 3 Emily Mugford SMOKING JOE IV Kings Of Wessex
50= 3 Emily Notman TAKE A CHANCE II Burford School
50= 3 Grace Harriet Sinclair CREGG SURPRISE South Molton Community College
50= 3 Hamish Clarke SMASHING IRIS Kings Of Wessex
50= 3 Henry Nelson ARTHUR COMET Llandovery College
50= 3 Iona Impey MR SMARTIE PANTS II Kings Of Wessex
50= 3 Isla Kerr SMARTY PANTS IV Hutchesons' Grammar
50= 3 Jessie Isobella Barnett JULES D AMOUR Waid Academy
50= 3 Natasha Hamilton KODA Albyn School
50= 3 Olivia Marinda Guntrip BRYNMEILLION DARIUS Ellon Academy
50= 3 Poppy Pearn PRINCESS HIYA Callington Community College
63= 0 Abagail Maitland TOLL COLLECTOR Albyn School
63= 0 Abbi Jackson CHRISTOPHER ROBIN IV Hitchin Girls School
63= 0 Abi Kendall ZAHARA Launceston College
63= 0 Abigail Baker DROMOD RUBY Saltash.Net Community School
63= 0 Abigail Humphreys TIGORA Beaminster School
63= 0 Alex Kimmer TOTALLY UNIQUE V Pangbourne College
63= 0 Alice Sanderford GALAXY II Kings Of Wessex
63= 0 Alisha Johns SOLI Launceston College
63= 0 Anna Louise Merritt ASHWEY PAINTPOT SPARROW Godolphin
63= 0 Anna Louise Merritt MILKY WAY IV Godolphin
63= 0 Asha Smith CELINE Z Taunton School
63= 0 Callie Ellen Lorimer BOJANGLES II Robert Gordons College
63= 0 Cara Cawley LITTLE STAR VIII Lomond School
63= 0 Carmel Turian ANNAGHMORE TICABOOM Blanchlande College
63= 0 Catherine Ross SLEDGERS GUINNESS St Margarets School For Girls
63= 0 Catherine Ross THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA St Margarets School For Girls
63= 0 Charley Hamilton LIGHT AND LIVELY Albyn School
63= 0 Charlotte Bailey ZORA AZOO Malmesbury
63= 0 Charlotte Scoble FIFTYSEVENCHANNELS Callington Community College
63= 0 Ciara Miller GOING PLATINUM Waid Academy
63= 0 Ciara Miller CHELSEY Waid Academy
63= 0 Claudia Jones EARLY SHIRLEY Tower College
63= 0 Danielle Price GRANGE KOGNAC Godolphin
63= 0 Deia White TIA LUSSO Malmesbury
63= 0 Ellie Pitman TISRARA WOOD Callington Community College
63= 0 Emily Notman BAILEY XII Burford School
63= 0 Ewan Cromarty MULVIN MOLLY Culloden Academy
63= 0 Florence Human ZALANDA Kings Of Wessex
63= 0 Florence Human Z NORTHWICK MAY Kings Of Wessex
63= 0 Gabriella Greathead MISTER MAN Launceston College
63= 0 Gabrielle Price BALLYKEERAN ABBEY Godolphin
63= 0 Hannah Bishop WESTCEFFYL SOLO Chew Valley School
63= 0 Hannah Grace McDonald Lowe FOXY IV Robert Gordons College
63= 0 Isabelle Bamford GEFFORY George Heriots School
63= 0 Izzy Byron BENJI II Akeley Wood
63= 0 Jamie Grant TRITON M Pangbourne College
63= 0 Jemima Cross TINKAS SECRET Kilgraston School
63= 0 Jocelyn Glennie PRECIOUS CARGO II St Ninian's High School
63= 0 Jordan Louise Pooley WHITE HAWK DOMINO RALLY st joseph's launceston
63= 0 Katie Flanagan SUPER MAXIMILLION Saltash.Net Community School
63= 0 Libby Greta Oliver NANTEGLWYS RHODRI Newbattle High School
63= 0 Lila Bremner UNCLE PATSY St Marys Calne
63= 0 Lily Dennis MONTY MOONSHINE Bideford College
63= 0 Lucy Jasmine Parkinson RATHLEE WARRIOR Winchombe School
63= 0 Lucy Mayne BENZ Dauntseys
63= 0 Madeline Adamson SALTARE HUGO Stroud High School
63= 0 Megan Li KATINKA VAN DE VROMBAUKSHOEVE Godstowe
63= 0 Meridith Ball HAZELBERG'S FASHION Notre Dame School
63= 0 Millie Guy TICH NEVIN DUSTY MILLAR Dene Magna School
63= 0 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Beaminster School
63= 0 Mollie Rose Smith BILLY BROWN Bridgwater College
63= 0 Natalia Tea De Larrinaga SUMMERHOUSE HENDA Cheltenham Ladies College
63= 0 Natasha Bailey ZILODIE Malmesbury
63= 0 Natasha Hamilton ARISTO JUSTICE Albyn School
63= 0 Rebecca Thomas IM A CAREL Kings Of Wessex
63= 0 Zoe Maclennan LISSROE STAN Culloden Academy

Schools Teams 90cm

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 79 Jessica Fox SLEDGERS GUINNESS St Margarets School For Girls
2 72 Sam Fountain HEATHER OAK BARNEY Kings Of Wessex
3 70 Isabelle Thomas MACHNO DYFRIG (DUKE) Wellingborough School
4 63 Charley Hamilton KAYEM FRIDAYS DANCE Albyn School
5 61 Callie Ellen Lorimer MY DIAMOND GEEZER Robert Gordons College
6 58 Chloe Rachael Ancill STAINSBY STYLE The Deepings School
7 45 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD Albyn School
8 43 Katie Woods Young APACHE JOE Banchory Academy
9 38 Tess Mcmyn CRAG STORM St George's School For Girls
10 37 Frankie McKechnie TULLABRICK BOUNCER Tavistock College
11= 36 Katie Flanagan SUPER MAXIMILLION Saltash.Net Community School
11= 36 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Beaminster School
13= 35 Mollie Rose Smith BILLY BROWN Bridgwater College
13= 35 Tilly Bassett NARAN JEETA Callington Community College
15 33 Annelie M'Hand SPOTTY LOTTIE Callington Community College
16 31 Harriet Davies TIMBERLAND LITTLE KING Ysgol Bro Pedr
17= 28 Georgia James CHESTER XX Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
17= 28 Libby Greta Oliver NANTEGLWYS RHODRI Newbattle High School
19 27 Frankie McKechnie ARDLONAN NORA Tavistock College
20 26 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
21 25 Blake Auchterlonie NORTHSIDE RIO John Leggott Academy
22 24 Rachel Mcanany ROXY MUSIC I North Berwick High School
23= 23 Rachel Hughes MORRIGAN SIOBMAN Newtown High School
23= 23 Sarah Mackay DANCING DOTTIE St Margarets School For Girls
25= 22 Florence Wickam TOBY X Saltash.Net Community School
25= 22 Jordan Louise Pooley WHITE HAWK DOMINO RALLY st joseph's launceston
25= 22 Lila Bremner UNCLE PATSY St Marys Calne
25= 22 Natalie Rowe BROCKLAMONT GIRL Tavistock College
29= 21 Cari Toft DRUMILLER JIGSAW Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
29= 21 Darcie Connacher ROOKWOOD CAPTAIN Thomas Adams School
29= 21 Hana Kate Elder MONAGHAN DAN Knox Academy Haddington
29= 21 Natalie Rowe GREY ATTIC Tavistock College
33= 18 Alice Sanderford GALAXY II Kings Of Wessex
33= 18 Emily Notman BAILEY XII Burford School
33= 18 Rachel Jackson DOWNDERRY GEEJAY North Berwick High School
36= 16 Callie Ellen Lorimer BOJANGLES II Robert Gordons College
36= 16 Poppy Pearn PRINCESS HIYA Callington Community College
38= 15 Alice Louise Allen THE IRISH RANGER Failsworth School
38= 15 Charley Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II Albyn School
38= 15 Charlotte Scoble FIFTYSEVENCHANNELS Callington Community College
38= 15 Ciara Miller CHELSEY Waid Academy
38= 15 Ella Harries-Jacob TOUCH OF MIST Stroud High School
38= 15 Ewan Cromarty MULVIN MOLLY Culloden Academy
38= 15 Flora Castle CENTA Godolphin
38= 15 Florence Human Z NORTHWICK MAY Kings Of Wessex
38= 15 Hannah Grace McDonald Lowe FOXY IV Robert Gordons College
38= 15 Jemima Cross TINKAS SECRET Kilgraston School
38= 15 Karolina Schoen UN HOMME V OVERIS Z Francis Holland School
38= 15 Katie Woods Young BRIGHT AS A BUTTON III Banchory Academy
38= 15 Laura Patterson FARRA IV Albyn School
38= 15 Lily Dennis MONTY MOONSHINE Bideford College
38= 15 Poppy Pearn SUMAS FUDGE Callington Community College
38= 15 Sophie Knight GRAFFITI Copleston High School
54 14 Holly Teape TAYA DES LYS Bideford College
55= 13 Callie Ellen Lorimer MERLLYNS FOXTOWN ROVER Robert Gordons College
55= 13 Cameron Swales PARC VIEW PREMIER North Berwick High School
55= 13 Daisy Garrad ARDRAHAN ANDY Thornton College
55= 13 Hannah Bishop RAINBOW RINEEN Chew Valley School
55= 13 Jemima Hughes MOYDRUM STAR Stroud High School
55= 13 Jessica Horne LIBERTY ROCK Thomas Adams School
55= 13 Jodie Humphreys MURPHY V Ysgol Bro Pedr
55= 13 Kate Samuel INDY ANNA The Grange School Hartford
55= 13 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROCHEVALLEY STAR PRIZE Llandovery College
55= 13 Poppy Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
55= 13 Rachel Macleod IRISH LIQUEUR St Margarets School For Girls
55= 13 Sophie Emma Wiseman BABY SHAM Tyrie School
67= 12 Amy Curtis ALFIE XXVI Malmesbury
67= 12 Jessica Laing KENGARTH CHELSEA Arbroath High School
67= 12 Joel Jack Higham SIR EARL GREY Longridge High School
67= 12 Sacha Hood CHESFORD ALL GOLD The Friary
67= 12 Tilly Bassett DIPTFORD ARRABELLA Callington Community College
72= 11 Daisy Garrad SAMBUCA III Thornton College
72= 11 Ellie Robinson BLACKWOODLAND CANTERBURY BELLA Saltash.Net Community School
72= 11 Fiona Spreull HOLLYCROFT MISS BEHAVIN Llanidloes High School
72= 11 Lily Diggle CRACKERJACK X Delamere Academy
72= 11 Madeline Ware-Williams WHAT ABOUT SMEE Beaminster School
72= 11 Sam Fountain VINCE III Kings Of Wessex
78= 10 Joel Jack Higham WHISKY X Longridge High School
78= 10 Zoe Maclennan BALNASHALLOG VIPER Culloden Academy
80= 9 Grace Harriet Sinclair CREGG SURPRISE South Molton Community College
80= 9 Jocelyn Glennie PRECIOUS CARGO II St Ninian's High School
80= 9 Olivia Marriott CHARMING FELLOW II Launceston College
83= 8 Erin Sommerville MURPHY XV Ratcliffe College
83= 8 Rebecca Gibb CARLIN SABLE FOX Longridge High School
85= 7 Becky Mcarthur ROAN MAN III Tavistock College
85= 7 Hannah Bishop WESTCEFFYL SOLO Chew Valley School
85= 7 Heidi Littlejohns BILLY BOY IV Tavistock College
88= 6 Abagail Maitland TOLL COLLECTOR Albyn School
88= 6 Amy Louise Owen CLONINCURRAGH STAR Llanidloes High School
88= 6 Charley Hamilton FIRST LADY DU GEER Albyn School
88= 6 Ciara Miller QUANTUM TRON Lundin Mill Primary School
88= 6 Gwynfor Davies Wigley DANIELFAB WHISPER MORNING GLOW Llanidloes High School
88= 6 Isobel Thomas LEESTONE FREDDIE Callington Community College
88= 6 Tiggy Bramner Wallace BOJANGLES II Robert Gordons College
95 4 Annabel Upshall DAISY X Gillingham School
96= 3 Abbi Jackson CHRISTOPHER ROBIN IV Hitchin Girls School
96= 3 Alexandra Heard CHELLAGH Albyn School
96= 3 Anna Louise Merritt MILKY WAY IV Godolphin
96= 3 Anna Louise Merritt ASHWEY PAINTPOT SPARROW Godolphin
96= 3 Archie Cloke MY MAGGIE MAY Llandovery College
96= 3 Ashley Palmer DIONITAS BLUE Bridgwater College
96= 3 Cameron Swales IRISH MUSKATEER (THE) North Berwick High School
96= 3 Cara Cawley LITTLE STAR VIII Lomond School
96= 3 Carmel Turian ANNAGHMORE TICABOOM Blanchlande College
96= 3 Deia White DOLLY II Malmesbury
96= 3 Deia White TIA LUSSO Malmesbury
96= 3 Demelza Morris PADDY XX Saltash.Net Community School
96= 3 Eloise Martin-sarre ROSE QUEEN Blanchlande College
96= 3 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
96= 3 Emily Mugford SMOKING JOE IV Kings Of Wessex
96= 3 Emily Wood SPARKY III Bideford College
96= 3 Eryn Morris MORRIGAN MAHRAID Llanidloes High School
96= 3 Florence Human ZALANDA Kings Of Wessex
96= 3 Gabriella Greathead MISTER MAN Launceston College
96= 3 Georgina Millar PERLLANDY GRAYSON Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
96= 3 Hamish Clarke SMASHING IRIS Kings Of Wessex
96= 3 Harriet Davies BRYNLLEWELYN DEBUT Ysgol Bro Pedr
96= 3 Heidi Littlejohns ROOKS NEPOMUK Tavistock College
96= 3 Henry Nelson ARTHUR COMET Llandovery College
96= 3 Isabelle Bamford COOSH II George Heriots School
96= 3 Izzy Byron BENJI II Akeley Wood
96= 3 Jade Coupland LANDMARK POLLY Tavistock College
96= 3 Kathryn Coleman SPOT ON II Callington Community College
96= 3 Kathryn Thomas VINCE III Kings Of Wessex
96= 3 Kathryn Thomas HERES JOHNNY Kings Of Wessex
96= 3 Lucy Jasmine Parkinson RATHLEE WARRIOR Winchombe School
96= 3 Lucy Mayne BENZ Dauntseys
96= 3 Natasha Hamilton FIRST LADY DU GEER Albyn School
96= 3 Natasha Hamilton KODA Albyn School
96= 3 Nelle Disley PRINCE OF THIEVES UTC Cambridge
96= 3 Rachael Davidson YOGI BEAR Keith Grammar School
96= 3 Ronie Thomas SKELWITH SAMARAS ROXANNE John Kyrle High School
96= 3 Scarlett May Richardson Paton R CANDY GIRL St Hughs
96= 3 Stephanie Else PENSTRUMBLY THE PIRATE Scalby School
96= 3 Thea Talling NEWMOON Callington Community College
96= 3 Wikke Attema PENNAL ROYAL EIDDWEN St Margarets School For Girls
137= 0 Abi Cox MISS FIREFOX Saltash.Net Community School
137= 0 Abi Kendall ZAHARA Launceston College
137= 0 Abigail Baker DROMOD RUBY Saltash.Net Community School
137= 0 Abigail Humphreys TIGORA Beaminster School
137= 0 Alisha Johns SOLI Launceston College
137= 0 Amy Frank GEORGE X Scalby School
137= 0 Amy LLoyd MILLIE Ysgol Bro Pedr
137= 0 Amy Lorraine Thomas LADY LOLA Faringdon Community College
137= 0 Barnie Brotherton RINNEROON THUNDER Bredon Hill Middle School
137= 0 Caitlin Torode IN A MINUTE Blanchlande College
137= 0 Callie Ellen Lorimer BALLACURRA BELLE Robert Gordons College
137= 0 Catherine Ross THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA St Margarets School For Girls
137= 0 Catherine Ross BLUE WICKED II St Margarets School For Girls
137= 0 Charlotte Bailey ZORA AZOO Malmesbury
137= 0 Charlotte Gibb SIR ARCHIE Longridge High School
137= 0 Charlotte Hall J'S ANASTASIA Summerhill School
137= 0 Charlotte Hosking MACSIMUS Sidmouth College
137= 0 Charlotte Keaney TYSILIO TARIAN The Downs, Compton, Berkshire
137= 0 Chloe Louisa Barlow WILLOW THE WISP V Cokethorpe School
137= 0 Claudia Jones EARLY SHIRLEY Tower College
137= 0 Danielle Smith LEA II Launceston College
137= 0 Darcey Whitfield TWIRL Blairhall Primary
137= 0 Eleanor Garland AJAX II Saltash.Net Community School
137= 0 Ellie Pitman TISRARA WOOD Callington Community College
137= 0 Emma Murray CAIRNFIELD MASTER BRONZE St Margarets School For Girls
137= 0 Fabienne Leathem MISS SERENITY Blanchlande College
137= 0 Finley Murphy JULA MISS TIGGER Launceston College
137= 0 Florence Human NORTHWICK BUSKETTS BOUNCER Kings Of Wessex
137= 0 Florence Waugh CLOONDEASH LAD Thomas Adams School
137= 0 Georgia Danial MR PIE III Bideford College
137= 0 Georgina Millar GHOST X Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
137= 0 Harry John Arnott Brown GELVIN SUNDANCE Shebbear College
137= 0 Harvey Boyd BENNYS IDEA Saint Richard Gwyn Catholic High School
137= 0 Hattie Newton STORM IX Kings Of Wessex
137= 0 Holly Hale BOWCOMBE JACK THE LAD Callington Community College
137= 0 Holly Kerslake RIVER LUCKY BOY st joseph's launceston
137= 0 Imogen Milner-Moore TABOO III St Josephs College
137= 0 Imogen Milner-Moore SPIKEMAN St Josephs College
137= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers KILLARD SAMURU Llandovery College
137= 0 Iona Impey MR SMARTIE PANTS II Kings Of Wessex
137= 0 Isobel Thomas LOVENY CRACKLE Callington Community College
137= 0 Izzy Milne SIMBA Kings Of Wessex
137= 0 Izzy Milne ROBBIE XV Kings Of Wessex
137= 0 Jessica Horne MILLICENT ROSE Thomas Adams School
137= 0 Joanne Smith TANGO II Launceston College
137= 0 Kate Jenkins GRANTONS WHISPER Crispin
137= 0 Kathryn Thomas INDIANNA JONES IV Kings Of Wessex
137= 0 Kirstyn Duff BRATTON JUNGLE JUICE Longridge Towers School
137= 0 Laura Patterson BALLINAMORE BLACKIE Albyn School
137= 0 Louise Fleming ALPHIE MOON XI Saltash.Net Community School
137= 0 Lucie Jones NIGHT AND DAY Saltash.Net Community School
137= 0 Lucy Steven JOEY II Launceston College
137= 0 Lydia Bray-Smith TALL TREES MUDDLE Bideford College
137= 0 Lydia Bray-Smith ISSIE Bideford College
137= 0 Macy Simpson WILLOWNOWONDER Saltash.Net Community School
137= 0 Madeline Adamson SALTARE HUGO Stroud High School
137= 0 Megan Kristie Cowan PIETER Carluke High School
137= 0 Megan Li BLUE EYES Godstowe
137= 0 Megan Li KATINKA VAN DE VROMBAUKSHOEVE Godstowe
137= 0 Meridith Ball HAZELBERG'S FASHION Notre Dame School
137= 0 Millie Guy TICH NEVIN DUSTY MILLAR Dene Magna School
137= 0 Millie Juleff MACS JOY Penrice Academy
137= 0 Milly Harvey TOCKAS HARLEQUIN Malmesbury
137= 0 Molly Evans STAR OF DIAMONDS Thomas Adams School
137= 0 Molly Heaps STADMORSLOW ANGEL St Wilfrids Catholic High School
137= 0 Natasha Bailey ZILODIE Malmesbury
137= 0 Natasha Thorp CABERSTON PADDY Peebles High School
137= 0 Olivia Anderson MIDNIGHT MADNESS II St George's School For Girls
137= 0 Poppy Eve O Donnell T MAC Thomas Adams School
137= 0 Rachael Davidson DRUMKEERAGH ABBEY ROSE Keith Grammar School
137= 0 Rachel Mcanany KEHAKUMA North Berwick High School
137= 0 Rhona Forbes LOWNTHWAITE SAVIN George Heriots School
137= 0 Robyn Allard FILLY BROOK SADHBH Gillingham School
137= 0 Rosie Nicole Williams DUNCARBERY DAD Cleve School Cheltenham
137= 0 Samantha White CASANOVA COOPER St Margarets School For Girls
137= 0 Sioned Evie Lewis CEFWPANT DAFFODIL Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
137= 0 Sophie McDonald STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE Bell Baxter High School
137= 0 Sorrel Feather HOORAY HENRY III George Heriots School
137= 0 Steph Bennison COOKWORTHY WADKIN Callington Community College
137= 0 Tegan Holdaway LONGHOUSE HIGH SOCIETY Callington Community College
137= 0 Thea Talling SPOON Callington Community College
137= 0 Zoe Maclennan LISSROE STAN Culloden Academy
137= 0 Zoe Osborne BUNOWEN PRINCE Stroud High School

Schools Teams 80cm

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 195 Charley Hamilton KAYEM FRIDAYS DANCE Albyn School
2 84 Katie Woods Young BRIGHT AS A BUTTON III Banchory Academy
3 77 Isabelle Thomas MACHNO DYFRIG (DUKE) Wellingborough School
4 60 Frankie McKechnie ARDLONAN NORA Tavistock College
5 56 Tilly Bassett DIPTFORD ARRABELLA Callington Community College
6 53 Chloe Rachael Ancill JLO The Deepings School
7 51 Charlotte Scoble FIFTYSEVENCHANNELS Callington Community College
8 45 Annelie M'Hand SPOTTY LOTTIE Callington Community College
9= 43 Florence Human NORTHWICK BUSKETTS BOUNCER Kings Of Wessex
9= 43 Natalie Rowe BROCKLAMONT GIRL Tavistock College
11 42 Wikke Attema PENNAL ROYAL EIDDWEN St Margarets School For Girls
12 38 Sarah Mackay DANCING DOTTIE St Margarets School For Girls
13= 35 Florence Wickam TOBY X Saltash.Net Community School
13= 35 Tilly Bassett NARAN JEETA Callington Community College
15 33 Imogen Milner-Moore SPIKEMAN St Josephs College
16 31 Imogen Milner-Moore TABOO III St Josephs College
17= 30 Archie Cloke MY MAGGIE MAY Llandovery College
17= 30 Marni Mcmyn LUNA BLUE St George's School For Girls
19= 29 Lucy Watson WINNIE BOTHWELL Aberdour Primary School
19= 29 Rhiannan Stormonth GOLDEN SOCKS Biggar Primary
21 28 Cameron Swales IRISH MUSKATEER (THE) North Berwick High School
22= 27 Charley Hamilton FIRST LADY DU GEER Albyn School
22= 27 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
22= 27 Harriet Davies TIMBERLAND LITTLE KING Ysgol Bro Pedr
25= 26 Macy Simpson WILLOWNOWONDER Saltash.Net Community School
25= 26 Olivia Anderson MIDNIGHT MADNESS II St George's School For Girls
25= 26 Rebecca Gibb CARLIN SABLE FOX Longridge High School
28= 25 Betsy Martin TWILIGHT STORM Harrogate Grammar School
28= 25 Kirstyn Duff BRATTON JUNGLE JUICE Longridge Towers School
30= 24 Frankie McKechnie TULLABRICK BOUNCER Tavistock College
30= 24 Milly Harvey TOCKAS HARLEQUIN Malmesbury
32= 22 Beth Alford APRIL X Callington Community College
32= 22 Kathryn Coleman SPOT ON II Callington Community College
32= 22 Laura Patterson FARRA IV Albyn School
32= 22 Rachael Davidson YOGI BEAR Keith Grammar School
36 21 Rhona Forbes LOWNTHWAITE SAVIN George Heriots School
37= 19 Callie Ellen Lorimer MERLLYNS FOXTOWN ROVER Robert Gordons College
37= 19 Megan Busby TOTALLY UNREAL Callington Community College
37= 19 Sam Fountain HEATHER OAK BARNEY Kings Of Wessex
40= 18 Abi Cox MISS FIREFOX Saltash.Net Community School
40= 18 Charlotte Keaney HOUNDSFIELD IMOGEN The Downs, Compton, Berkshire
40= 18 Georgia James PENSTRUMBLY MARY POPPINS Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
40= 18 Megan Kristie Cowan PIETER Carluke High School
40= 18 Zoe Maclennan BALNASHALLOG VIPER Culloden Academy
45 16 Georgia James CHESTER XX Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
46= 15 Camilla Cripps FILLY BROOK MASTER TOBIAS Gillingham School
46= 15 Evie Smith ROSEDALE VECTRA Kings Of Wessex
46= 15 Georgina Millar GHOST X Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
46= 15 Jessica Horne LIBERTY ROCK Thomas Adams School
46= 15 Jessica Laing KENGARTH CHELSEA Arbroath High School
46= 15 Jodie Humphreys MURPHY V Ysgol Bro Pedr
46= 15 Joel Jack Higham WHISKY X Longridge High School
46= 15 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones SANDLINGS OUTSTANDING ACCOUNT Meriden C Of E Primary School
46= 15 Natalie Rowe GREY ATTIC Tavistock College
46= 15 Phillipa Jane Griffiths LADY OF THE DANCE Ribston Hall High School
46= 15 Sada Ord MIRADAYS LUIGI Great Torrington School
46= 15 Sorrel Feather HOORAY HENRY III George Heriots School
46= 15 Xanthe Olivia Alfreda Anstee Marriott REDFORD MAYFLY Brooke Priory School
59 14 Megan Kristie Cowan KISS N TELL III Carluke High School
60= 13 Alice Louise Allen THE IRISH RANGER Failsworth School
60= 13 Cari Toft CHANTILLY MISS SUNSHINE Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
60= 13 Ewan Cromarty MULVIN MOLLY Culloden Academy
60= 13 Isabella Auchterlonie GOLDEN GIPSY The Axeholme Academy
60= 13 Jasmine Sleeman ASHANTI Penrice Academy
60= 13 Madeline Ware-Williams WHAT ABOUT SMEE Beaminster School
60= 13 Megan Kristie Cowan TULLYCARS PEEK A BOO Carluke High School
60= 13 Philippa Allen BACKLEY FIRECRACKER Cowbridge Comprehensive School
60= 13 Piper Eve Watch LETTERKENNY ROSE Bell Baxter High School
60= 13 Rachel Hughes MORRIGAN SIOBMAN Newtown High School
60= 13 Rosie Nicole Williams DUNCARBERY DAD Cleve School Cheltenham
71= 12 Charlotte Hosking AFTER GLOW ARAMIS Sidmouth College
71= 12 Emma Murray CAIRNFIELD MASTER BRONZE St Margarets School For Girls
71= 12 Holly Teape TAYA DES LYS Bideford College
71= 12 Isobel Thomas LEESTONE FREDDIE Callington Community College
71= 12 Jade Coupland LANDMARK POLLY Tavistock College
71= 12 Kim Rourke LADY VIOLET Fortrose Academy
71= 12 Tamsyn Morris BOCHYM ROYAL RAZZAMATAZZ Saltash.Net Community School
71= 12 Toby Williams Parsons ROSEGATE BAGATELLE Harrogate Grammar School
79= 11 Amy Lorraine Thomas LADY LOLA Faringdon Community College
79= 11 Ashleigh Summersby TOBIAS HENRY Launceston College
79= 11 Fabienne Leathem MISS SERENITY Blanchlande College
79= 11 Hattie Newton STORM IX Kings Of Wessex
79= 11 Joel Jack Higham SIR EARL GREY Longridge High School
79= 11 Lucy Watson CONEYBEG MILLY Aberdour Primary School
79= 11 Mia Finch BLUE BAILEY Thomas Adams School
79= 11 Poppy Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
79= 11 Poppy Pearn SUMAS FUDGE Callington Community College
79= 11 Rachel Mcanany ROXY MUSIC I North Berwick High School
79= 11 Ruth Jenkins CEFNCOCH BELSAN Llanidloes High School
90= 10 Anna Black SPRINGCROFT CALYPSO St Leonards School
90= 10 Evie Olivia Toombes CASSINO BREEZE Skegness Grammar School
90= 10 Grace Harriet Sinclair ANNANDALE ROYAL WARRANT South Molton Community College
90= 10 Isabella Auchterlonie TYNEBANK ROYAL JESTER The Axeholme Academy
90= 10 Tylo Coupland WITCHCOMBE ZIGGY Tavistock College
95= 9 Alice Upshall FULLEN'S JOY Gillingham School
95= 9 Amy Louise Owen CLONINCURRAGH STAR Llanidloes High School
95= 9 Ella Hall CALUSA Summerhill School
95= 9 Eloise Martin-sarre ROSE QUEEN Blanchlande College
95= 9 Florence Waugh CLOONDEASH LAD Thomas Adams School
95= 9 Georgia Danial MR PIE III Bideford College
95= 9 Holly Hale BOWCOMBE JACK THE LAD Callington Community College
95= 9 Jemima Hughes MOYDRUM STAR Stroud High School
95= 9 Megan Cole SOMETHING NICE Great Torrington School
95= 9 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROMEO X Llandovery College
95= 9 Tiggy Bramner Wallace BOJANGLES II Robert Gordons College
106 7 Emily Rose Chubb PLEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
107= 6 Amy Curtis ALFIE XXVI Malmesbury
107= 6 Danielle Smith LEA II Launceston College
107= 6 Erin Sommerville MURPHY XV Ratcliffe College
107= 6 Evie Baker KIPPRE JASPER Saltash.Net Community School
107= 6 Finley Murphy JULA MISS TIGGER Launceston College
107= 6 Fiona Spreull HOLLYCROFT MISS BEHAVIN Llanidloes High School
107= 6 George Barker TAZMANIAN DEVIL IV Bedstone College
107= 6 Gwynfor Davies Wigley DANIELFAB WHISPER MORNING GLOW Llanidloes High School
107= 6 Hannah Bragg MICKY X Tavistock College
107= 6 Jordan Louise Pooley WHITE HAWK DOMINO RALLY st joseph's launceston
107= 6 Kathryn Thomas INDIANNA JONES IV Kings Of Wessex
107= 6 Poppy Eve O Donnell T MAC Thomas Adams School
107= 6 Rachael Davidson DRUMKEERAGH ABBEY ROSE Keith Grammar School
107= 6 Rio Jackman SCRIBBLES III Tavistock College
107= 6 Savannah Roper TOP GUN XI South Park Fraserburgh
107= 6 Tegan Holdaway LONGHOUSE HIGH SOCIETY Callington Community College
107= 6 Tilly Bassett GRATTONS MOONBEAM Callington Community College
124= 3 Amy Lorraine Thomas ROCKY XXVI Faringdon Community College
124= 3 Barnie Brotherton RINNEROON THUNDER Bredon Hill Middle School
124= 3 Bethany Stephens TREGERETH JACCA Callington Community College
124= 3 Bethany Stephens OLIVERS SILVER SOLDIER Callington Community College
124= 3 Bibi Zijlmans FREDDIE Z Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
124= 3 Callie Ellen Lorimer BALLACURRA BELLE Robert Gordons College
124= 3 Callum Williams JUST COCO II George Heriots School
124= 3 Catherine Ross THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA St Margarets School For Girls
124= 3 Charlie Malone Jones BROUGHTON ROYAL GLOW Cottesloe School
124= 3 Charlotte Thorne SYNCRO Cottesloe School
124= 3 Cora Pomeroy DION II Saltash.Net Community School
124= 3 Daisy Garrad HATTERALL INKA Thornton College
124= 3 Darcey Whitfield TWIRL Blairhall Primary
124= 3 Erin Young DENNY ROCKET Tavistock College
124= 3 Georgina Millar PERLLANDY GRAYSON Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
124= 3 Heidi Littlejohns BILLY BOY IV Tavistock College
124= 3 Henry Nelson BLU SKYE TOO Llandovery College
124= 3 Henry Nelson ARDNORE LADY Llandovery College
124= 3 Holly Kerslake RIVER LUCKY BOY st joseph's launceston
124= 3 Huw Morgan Cressey-Rodgers CAERESGOB FIGARO Llandovery College
124= 3 Jennifer Tubb LLECHRYD PAINTED WARRIOR Cottesloe School
124= 3 Jessica Allen TOCKAS RED MIST Cowbridge Comprehensive School
124= 3 Karolina Schoen UN HOMME V OVERIS Z Francis Holland School
124= 3 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
124= 3 Leah Potter MAJOR MAGIC Bishop Heber Malpas
124= 3 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones MYWAY ELVIRA Meriden C Of E Primary School
124= 3 Megan Busby MELGRA MYSTIQUE Callington Community College
124= 3 Megan Li VIGO VI Godstowe
124= 3 Millie Chaplin WESTERLAKE WONDER Wadebridge Comp School
124= 3 Mollie Rose Smith BILLY BROWN Bridgwater College
124= 3 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROCHEVALLEY STAR PRIZE Llandovery College
124= 3 Naomi Pollard NARROWMORE MATCHMAKER Kings Of Wessex
124= 3 Natasha Hamilton FIRST LADY DU GEER Albyn School
124= 3 Nina Draper ACES DIAMOND RIO Portlethen Academy
124= 3 Olivia Crichton TRESMEAKE LADY MAY Callington Community College
124= 3 Rachel Macleod IRISH LIQUEUR St Margarets School For Girls
124= 3 Rhiannah Dorothy Slamaker MY GIN SLING St Margarets School For Girls
124= 3 Ronie Thomas SKELWITH SAMARAS ROXANNE John Kyrle High School
124= 3 Rosie Wilson PRINCE APPLEBY Wadebridge Comp School
124= 3 Savannah Roper MISS ROSIE D South Park Fraserburgh
124= 3 Sioned Evie Lewis CEFWPANT DAFFODIL Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
124= 3 Skye Carolyn Paton WHITE LASHES Stroud High School
124= 3 Sophie McDonald STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE Bell Baxter High School
124= 3 Steph Bennison COOKWORTHY WADKIN Callington Community College
124= 3 Tayla Cane GOLDEN LEGACY Great Torrington School
124= 3 Thea Talling SPOON Callington Community College
124= 3 Thea Talling NEWMOON Callington Community College
124= 3 Zinnia Olde BRYTEG ROXANNE Bideford College
172= 0 Abbie Jamieson PHOENIX FLYER III Kings Of Wessex
172= 0 Abby Smith BEVIOS VITALITY Launceston College
172= 0 Abi Baker TANGLE TICKLE Saltash.Net Community School
172= 0 Alice Sanderford GALAXY II Kings Of Wessex
172= 0 Amy Frank GEORGE X Scalby School
172= 0 Amy Johnson BROOKLYN X Ribston Hall High School
172= 0 Amy LLoyd MILLIE Ysgol Bro Pedr
172= 0 Angharad Linquest Morris MAISEY X Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
172= 0 Annabel Upshall DAISY X Gillingham School
172= 0 Annabel Upshall OSCAR V Gillingham School
172= 0 Annie-Kirsty Macleod HAYNEVALLEY POACHER Culloden Academy
172= 0 Annika Courtney ROWHILL DUNDEE Cotswold School
172= 0 Becky Mcarthur ROAN MAN III Tavistock College
172= 0 Becky Mcarthur COURTENAYS MAGNERS Tavistock College
172= 0 Beth Wadley MOONDE DU PUITS Ribston Hall High School
172= 0 Bethany Sallis BORRIS APACHE Chipping Campden School
172= 0 Bethany Witton TIPPBARLAKE HARRY Saltash.Net Community School
172= 0 Caitlin Torode IN A MINUTE Blanchlande College
172= 0 Catherine Ross BLUE WICKED II St Margarets School For Girls
172= 0 Charlotte Gibb SIR ARCHIE Longridge High School
172= 0 Charlotte McLean HAZEL X Ribston Hall High School
172= 0 Charlotte Summersby SPRING CLASSIC ARTEMUS Launceston College
172= 0 Charlotte Wilford SON OV A GUN Ribston Hall High School
172= 0 Darcie Connacher ROOKWOOD CAPTAIN Thomas Adams School
172= 0 Deia White DOLLY II Malmesbury
172= 0 Demelza Morris EBONY X Saltash.Net Community School
172= 0 Ella Harries-Jacob TOUCH OF MIST Stroud High School
172= 0 Ellie Pitman TISRARA WOOD Callington Community College
172= 0 Emily Wood SPARKY III Bideford College
172= 0 Emma Jones CLAGGAN PIXIE Bishop Heber Malpas
172= 0 Eryn Morris MORRIGAN MAHRAID Llanidloes High School
172= 0 Esme Diment ONCE UPON A TIME II Beaminster School
172= 0 Evie Barton LLANGYBI KELTIC QUEEN Longridge High School
172= 0 Fenella Corran MY KILKENNY GEM High School For Girls Gloucester
172= 0 Francesca Bevan THUNDER V High School For Girls Gloucester
172= 0 Francesca Bevan PINTURA PRIDE High School For Girls Gloucester
172= 0 Frederick Cloke JASMINE II Llandovery College
172= 0 Gemma Carrington MOON SOLITAIRE Kings Of Wessex
172= 0 Grace Jacovides KILLABRAHER BONO Cotswold School
172= 0 H Clarke REGEMENTAL BAY Kings Of Wessex
172= 0 Hannah Bishop STRATTONSTOWN LITTLE BLACKIE Chew Valley School
172= 0 Harry John Arnott Brown GELVIN SUNDANCE Shebbear College
172= 0 Heidi Littlejohns ROOKS NEPOMUK Tavistock College
172= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers GORFELYN HONEYMOON Llandovery College
172= 0 Isaac Buncle RONNIE V Tavistock College
172= 0 Isabella Honey MILO Launceston College
172= 0 Isabella Wilkes MAYA II Braunton Academy
172= 0 Isobel Thomas LOVENY CRACKLE Callington Community College
172= 0 Izzy Milne ROBBIE XV Kings Of Wessex
172= 0 Izzy Milne SIMBA Kings Of Wessex
172= 0 Jack Leavey RUSTED GOLD Madras College
172= 0 Jessica Horne MILLICENT ROSE Thomas Adams School
172= 0 Kate Jacovides APRIL SNOWDROP Cotswold School
172= 0 Kate Jenkins GRANTONS WHISPER Crispin
172= 0 Katrina Henwood LASGARN LYRIC Launceston College
172= 0 Laura Mathieson BLADE III Stroud High School
172= 0 Leah Notman FIELDSIDE MORNING GLORY Holy Trinity
172= 0 Lewis Conor Chabert DALSOWN MOUNTAIN DEW Llandovery College
172= 0 Lilli Fiddes REDVEAR PEREGRINE Braunton Academy
172= 0 Lily Diggle CRACKERJACK X Delamere Academy
172= 0 Lolah Olde WHATS ON LUCKY Bideford College
172= 0 Louise Fleming ALPHIE MOON XI Saltash.Net Community School
172= 0 Lowenna Claire Tiplady JEREMIAH JONES Wadebridge Comp School
172= 0 Lucie Jones NIGHT AND DAY Saltash.Net Community School
172= 0 Lucie King DANCER V Ribston Hall High School
172= 0 Lucinda Megan Tiplady BEJOWANS ROYAL SOVEREIGN Wadebridge Comp School
172= 0 Lucy Atkins SCRUMPY SURPRISE Stroud High School
172= 0 Lydia Bray-Smith ISSIE Bideford College
172= 0 Lydia Bray-Smith TALL TREES MUDDLE Bideford College
172= 0 Macy Simpson GUMP Saltash.Net Community School
172= 0 Mahala Pettit CHAMPAGNE SPRITZER High School For Girls Gloucester
172= 0 Megan Li BLUE EYES Godstowe
172= 0 Megan Li SPIDER PIG Godstowe
172= 0 Mia Marshall WEST WING Kings Of Wessex
172= 0 Molly Evans STAR OF DIAMONDS Thomas Adams School
172= 0 Molly Heaps STADMORSLOW ANGEL St Wilfrids Catholic High School
172= 0 Oceana Tyas LARNLEIGHS LEGACY Great Torrington School
172= 0 Olivia Marriott CHARMING FELLOW II Launceston College
172= 0 Poppy Faskin CARROWBAUN LAD Stroud High School
172= 0 Poppy Patterson Russell ARWR CARIADUS Kings Of Wessex
172= 0 Poppy Wilkes NEWOAK BLACK DYMOND Braunton Academy
172= 0 Rachel Mcanany KEHAKUMA North Berwick High School
172= 0 Robyn Allard FILLY BROOK SADHBH Gillingham School
172= 0 Ronie Thomas BOBBY XIV John Kyrle High School
172= 0 Rosie Nicole Williams BE MY VALENTINE Cleve School Cheltenham
172= 0 Rosie Nicole Williams GAOTH Cleve School Cheltenham
172= 0 Rosie Simpson BECKCROFT WISE GUY St George's School For Girls
172= 0 Rosie Tompkins AUGUST TIGER Cottesloe School
172= 0 Rupert Drew KINLARA JUBILEE ROSE Thomas Adams School
172= 0 Sada Ord FIRSVIEW CASSIOPEIA Great Torrington School
172= 0 Samantha White CASANOVA COOPER St Margarets School For Girls
172= 0 Saskia Connor GREY DAYS Cotswold School
172= 0 Scarlett Gould CHOCOLATE BROWNIE III Saltash.Net Community School
172= 0 Sophie Knight GRAFFITI Copleston High School
172= 0 Stephanie Else PENSTRUMBLY THE PIRATE Scalby School
172= 0 Tayla Cane PIPED PIPER Great Torrington School
172= 0 Tiggy Paton BOSAVON COOPER Callington Community College
172= 0 Tom Chester CLUAININ JACKANORY Denstone College
172= 0 Zoe Roberts MERLLYNS ROCKA FELLA Cowbridge Comprehensive School

Schools Teams 70cm

Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 72 Tilly Bassett GRATTONS MOONBEAM Callington Community College
2 71 Lucy Watson WINNIE BOTHWELL Aberdour Primary School
3 56 Lucy Watson CONEYBEG MILLY Aberdour Primary School
4 55 Megan Cole SOMETHING NICE Great Torrington School
5 54 Nina Draper ACES DIAMOND RIO Portlethen Academy
6 45 Olivia Crichton TRESMEAKE LADY MAY Callington Community College
7 42 Imogen Milner-Moore SPIKEMAN St Josephs College
8 41 Marni Mcmyn LUNA BLUE St George's School For Girls
9 40 Sophie Paxton SILVER SIENNA Corstorphine Primary School
10 39 Macy Simpson WILLOWNOWONDER Saltash.Net Community School
11 38 Aimee Paxton RUBY TUESDAY XIII Corstorphine Primary School
12 36 Tiggy Bramner Wallace BOJANGLES II Robert Gordons College
13 35 Emily Gaskell ANCHOR ELDER Harrogate Grammar School
14= 31 Evie Smith ROSEDALE VECTRA Kings Of Wessex
14= 31 Ronie Thomas BOBBY XIV John Kyrle High School
16= 30 Betsy Martin TWILIGHT STORM Harrogate Grammar School
16= 30 Florence Human NORTHWICK BUSKETTS BOUNCER Kings Of Wessex
16= 30 Georgina Millar GHOST X Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
16= 30 Milly Mcintyre DOYLANS MUSIC BOY Beaminster School
16= 30 Savannah Roper MISS ROSIE D South Park Fraserburgh
21 29 Beth Alford APRIL X Callington Community College
22= 27 Kim Rourke LADY VIOLET Fortrose Academy
22= 27 Lulu Wallace CHERRY PIE Robert Gordons College
24= 26 Megan Kristie Cowan KISS N TELL III Carluke High School
24= 26 Sada Ord MIRADAYS LUIGI Great Torrington School
26= 25 Megan Busby MELGRA MYSTIQUE Callington Community College
26= 25 Tamsyn Morris BOCHYM ROYAL RAZZAMATAZZ Saltash.Net Community School
28 22 Francesca Bevan PINTURA PRIDE High School For Girls Gloucester
29= 19 Evie Baker KIPPRE JASPER Saltash.Net Community School
29= 19 Tayla Cane GOLDEN LEGACY Great Torrington School
31 18 Georgia James PENSTRUMBLY MARY POPPINS Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
32 16 Lucinda Megan Tiplady BEJOWANS ROYAL SOVEREIGN Wadebridge Comp School
33= 15 Anna Black SPRINGCROFT CALYPSO St Leonards School
33= 15 Archie Cloke MY MAGGIE MAY Llandovery College
33= 15 Caitlin Holgate-Davey MOCKBEGGAR ADAM Trent College
33= 15 Charlotte Hosking AFTER GLOW ARAMIS Sidmouth College
33= 15 Charlotte Scoble FIFTYSEVENCHANNELS Callington Community College
33= 15 Evie Barton LLANGYBI KELTIC QUEEN Longridge High School
33= 15 Evie Olivia Toombes CASSINO BREEZE Skegness Grammar School
33= 15 Holly Hale BOWCOMBE JACK THE LAD Callington Community College
33= 15 Isabelle Thomas MACHNO DYFRIG (DUKE) Wellingborough School
33= 15 Jennifer Tubb LLECHRYD PAINTED WARRIOR Cottesloe School
33= 15 Lily Diggle CRACKERJACK X Delamere Academy
33= 15 Lucy Victoria Douglas Jones SANDLINGS OUTSTANDING ACCOUNT Meriden C Of E Primary School
33= 15 Megan Busby HONEYTRAP Callington Community College
33= 15 Rosie Nicole Williams GAOTH Cleve School Cheltenham
33= 15 Rosie Simpson BECKCROFT WISE GUY St George's School For Girls
33= 15 Sioned Evie Lewis PHOENIX XX Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
33= 15 Summer Williams DUNLEWEY MACARONI St Edmunds
33= 15 Ted Holt SHERIDAN III Bickerton Primary School
51 14 Thea Talling NEWMOON Callington Community College
52= 13 Bethany Sallis BUNBURY CAFU Chipping Campden School
52= 13 Callum Williams JUST COCO II George Heriots School
52= 13 Carys Thomas TYNCUM AMBER Ysgol Gyfan Penweddig
52= 13 Charlotte Thorne SYNCRO Cottesloe School
52= 13 Cora Neill WOODY X Newport Girls' High School
52= 13 Demi Bradshaw CLOUD NUMBER NINE Catmose College
52= 13 Emily Rose Chubb PLEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
52= 13 Huw Morgan Cressey-Rodgers CAERESGOB FIGARO Llandovery College
52= 13 Isabella Auchterlonie TYNEBANK ROYAL JESTER The Axeholme Academy
52= 13 Robert Paget PITFIELD NOW THEN Beaminster School
52= 13 Tegan Holdaway LONGHOUSE HIGH SOCIETY Callington Community College
63= 12 Archie Turner PRIDE OF MONTEGO BAY Belvoir High School
63= 12 Bethany Stephens TREGERETH JACCA Callington Community College
63= 12 Imogen Milner-Moore TABOO III St Josephs College
63= 12 Isobel Thomas LOVENY CRACKLE Callington Community College
63= 12 Summer Williams WITHYWOOD FIRST EDITION St Edmunds
68= 11 Abigail Woodcock MOCKBEGGAR TEXAS George Heriots School
68= 11 Amy Frank GEORGE X Scalby School
68= 11 Camilla Cripps FILLY BROOK MASTER TOBIAS Gillingham School
68= 11 Charlotte Summersby SPRING CLASSIC ARTEMUS Launceston College
68= 11 Leah Notman FIELDSIDE MORNING GLORY Holy Trinity
68= 11 Tilly Bassett DIPTFORD ARRABELLA Callington Community College
74= 10 Megan Busby TOTALLY UNREAL Callington Community College
74= 10 Scarlett Williams MAYDAY SURPRISE St Edmunds
74= 10 Scarlett Williams WITHYWOOD FIRST EDITION St Edmunds
77= 9 Francesca Bevan THUNDER V High School For Girls Gloucester
77= 9 Georgia Danial MR PIE III Bideford College
77= 9 Hannah Bragg MICKY X Tavistock College
77= 9 Lilli Fiddes REDVEAR PEREGRINE Braunton Academy
77= 9 Megan Tucker PRINCIPLE BOY IV Launceston College
77= 9 Oceana Tyas LARNLEIGHS LEGACY Great Torrington School
77= 9 Scarlett Gould CHOCOLATE BROWNIE III Saltash.Net Community School
77= 9 Steph Bennison COOKWORTHY WADKIN Callington Community College
85 8 Tom Chester CLUAININ JACKANORY Denstone College
86= 6 Alice Upshall FULLEN'S JOY Gillingham School
86= 6 Amy Lorraine Thomas ROCKY XXVI Faringdon Community College
86= 6 Cari Toft CHANTILLY MISS SUNSHINE Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
86= 6 Catherine Ross BLUE WICKED II St Margarets School For Girls
86= 6 Erin Young DENNY ROCKET Tavistock College
86= 6 Katrina Henwood LASGARN LYRIC Launceston College
86= 6 Madeline Nagele FLANNAGAN Swanbourne School
86= 6 Poppy Wilkes NEWOAK BLACK DYMOND Braunton Academy
86= 6 Rachel Leavey BAMALAM A DING DONG Madras College
86= 6 Rhiannan Stormonth GOLDEN SOCKS Biggar Primary
86= 6 Rio Jackman SCRIBBLES III Tavistock College
86= 6 Ruth Jenkins CEFNCOCH BELSAN Llanidloes High School
86= 6 Tegan Holdaway CLOIGEN CAMPARI Callington Community College
86= 6 Tiggy Paton BOSAVON COOPER Callington Community College
86= 6 Tylo Coupland WITCHCOMBE ZIGGY Tavistock College
101 4 Naomi Pollard NARROWMORE MATCHMAKER Kings Of Wessex
102= 3 Amy Lorraine Thomas LADY LOLA Faringdon Community College
102= 3 Annika Courtney ROWHILL DUNDEE Cotswold School
102= 3 Becky Mcarthur COURTENAYS MAGNERS Tavistock College
102= 3 Bethany Stephens OLIVERS SILVER SOLDIER Callington Community College
102= 3 Bibi Zijlmans FREDDIE Z Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
102= 3 Caitlin Davies TYNCWM PRINCE WILLIAM Ysgol Gyfan Penweddig
102= 3 Catherine Ross THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA St Margarets School For Girls
102= 3 Charley Hamilton FIRST LADY DU GEER Albyn School
102= 3 Charlie Malone Jones PENDOCK PENNY WISE Cottesloe School
102= 3 Charlotte McLean HAZEL X Ribston Hall High School
102= 3 Charlotte Wilford SON OV A GUN Ribston Hall High School
102= 3 Cora Pomeroy DION II Saltash.Net Community School
102= 3 Demelza Morris EBONY X Saltash.Net Community School
102= 3 Emily Longhurst Prior LILLY'S FLORA Launceston College
102= 3 George Barker TAZMANIAN DEVIL IV Bedstone College
102= 3 Grace Harriet Sinclair ANNANDALE ROYAL WARRANT South Molton Community College
102= 3 Henry Nelson BLU SKYE TOO Llandovery College
102= 3 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers GORFELYN HONEYMOON Llandovery College
102= 3 Isaac Buncle RONNIE V Tavistock College
102= 3 Jack Leavey RUSTED GOLD Madras College
102= 3 Jessica Allen TOCKAS RED MIST Cowbridge Comprehensive School
102= 3 Kathryn Coleman SPOT ON II Callington Community College
102= 3 Laura Mathieson BLADE III Stroud High School
102= 3 Lily Tryner HARLEQUIN III Launceston College
102= 3 Lucie King DANCER V Ribston Hall High School
102= 3 Lucinda Chinn ASHHOPE CHOIR BOY Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
102= 3 Mahala Pettit CHAMPAGNE SPRITZER High School For Girls Gloucester
102= 3 Megan Kristie Cowan TULLYCARS PEEK A BOO Carluke High School
102= 3 Megan Li VIGO VI Godstowe
102= 3 Olivia Anderson MIDNIGHT MADNESS II St George's School For Girls
102= 3 Philippa Allen BACKLEY FIRECRACKER Cowbridge Comprehensive School
102= 3 Phillipa Jane Griffiths LADY OF THE DANCE Ribston Hall High School
102= 3 Piper Eve Watch LETTERKENNY ROSE Bell Baxter High School
102= 3 Poppy Patterson Russell ARWR CARIADUS Kings Of Wessex
102= 3 Robyn Allard FILLY BROOK SADHBH Gillingham School
102= 3 Rosie Nicole Williams BE MY VALENTINE Cleve School Cheltenham
102= 3 Rowan Sennen Caunter MILLICENT SWALLOW Saltash.Net Community School
102= 3 Rupert Drew KINLARA JUBILEE ROSE Thomas Adams School
102= 3 Sada Ord FIRSVIEW CASSIOPEIA Great Torrington School
102= 3 Saskia Connor GREY DAYS Cotswold School
102= 3 Skye Carolyn Paton WHITE LASHES Stroud High School
102= 3 Sophie Knight MINI MARIANNE Copleston High School
102= 3 Zach Heffernan IRISH ROSE III Meavy Primary
102= 3 Zoe Roberts MERLLYNS ROCKA FELLA Cowbridge Comprehensive School
146= 0 Abbie Jamieson PHOENIX FLYER III Kings Of Wessex
146= 0 Abi Baker TANGLE TICKLE Saltash.Net Community School
146= 0 Amber Pearn CAPTIN EVERYTHING Howells School
146= 0 Amy Johnson BROOKLYN X Ribston Hall High School
146= 0 Angharad Linquest Morris MAISEY X Ysgol Uwchradd Aberteifi
146= 0 Annelie M'Hand SPOTTY LOTTIE Callington Community College
146= 0 Annie-Kirsty Macleod HAYNEVALLEY POACHER Culloden Academy
146= 0 Beth Wadley MOONDE DU PUITS Ribston Hall High School
146= 0 Bethany Sallis BORRIS APACHE Chipping Campden School
146= 0 Bethany Witton TIPPBARLAKE HARRY Saltash.Net Community School
146= 0 Bibi Zijlmans BROOKHALL TARQUIN Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
146= 0 Bronte Elizabeth Stevens SOUTHCROFT PIMMS st joseph's launceston
146= 0 Catrin Cleaton GLYNEDD SOPHIE Ysgol Gyfan Penweddig
146= 0 Connie Small TILEBARN MARYS SON The Maynard School
146= 0 Evie Lawson SPICE X Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
146= 0 Fenella Corran MY KILKENNY GEM High School For Girls Gloucester
146= 0 Frederick Cloke JASMINE II Llandovery College
146= 0 Gemma Carrington MOON SOLITAIRE Kings Of Wessex
146= 0 Grace Jacovides KILLABRAHER BONO Cotswold School
146= 0 H Clarke REGEMENTAL BAY Kings Of Wessex
146= 0 Isabella Wilkes MAYA II Braunton Academy
146= 0 Jessica Horne MILLICENT ROSE Thomas Adams School
146= 0 Jessica Louise Broome THE WIZARD OF OZZY Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
146= 0 Joshua Heffernan PAINTED CHIP Meavy Primary
146= 0 Joshua Heffernan LITTLE MISS SCRIBBLES Meavy Primary
146= 0 Katarina Harrison - Gaze CHESTER VIII Caedmon College
146= 0 Kate Jacovides APRIL SNOWDROP Cotswold School
146= 0 Leah Potter MAJOR MAGIC Bishop Heber Malpas
146= 0 Lewis Conor Chabert DALSOWN MOUNTAIN DEW Llandovery College
146= 0 Lucinda Megan Tiplady ROYAL VELVET Wadebridge Comp School
146= 0 Lucy Allan GLENROSE MAGNUM Lincoln Minster School
146= 0 Lucy Atkins SCRUMPY SURPRISE Stroud High School
146= 0 Lucy Black SILURIAN CUSTARD PIE St Leonards School
146= 0 Macy Simpson GUMP Saltash.Net Community School
146= 0 Megan Li DEELSIDE GERRY Godstowe
146= 0 Megan Li SPIDER PIG Godstowe
146= 0 Mia Finch BLUE BAILEY Thomas Adams School
146= 0 Mia Marshall WEST WING Kings Of Wessex
146= 0 Molly Cressey-Rodgers ROMEO X Llandovery College
146= 0 Molly Evans STAR OF DIAMONDS Thomas Adams School
146= 0 Paris Whyte POLLY POCKET ROCKET III Haywards Primary School
146= 0 Poppy Faskin CARROWBAUN LAD Stroud High School
146= 0 Poppy Tryner HARLEQUIN III Launceston College
146= 0 Rachel Wilson MEGLAND GRACIOUS Bridge Of Don Academy
146= 0 Rhiannah Dorothy Slamaker MY GIN SLING St Margarets School For Girls
146= 0 Rhona Forbes LOWNTHWAITE SAVIN George Heriots School
146= 0 Rosie Tompkins AUGUST TIGER Cottesloe School
146= 0 Rosie Wilson PRINCE APPLEBY Wadebridge Comp School
146= 0 Sebastian Perry WIAN UNIVERSE 58676 The Firs School
146= 0 Toby Williams Parsons ROSEGATE BAGATELLE Harrogate Grammar School
146= 0 Xanthe Olivia Alfreda Anstee Marriott REDFORD MAYFLY Brooke Priory School
146= 0 Zoe Maclennan BALNASHALLOG VIPER Culloden Academy

Membership Online

Search for a Horse
Search for a horse
Use our comprehensive search system to get information about horses from our records.
BSJA Horse Search
GO



PRINT PAGEEMAIL PAGE
close this window?
EMAIL THIS PAGE TO A FRIEND
Send the page:
To:

Your Details: