Just For Schools Individual League

To find out more information about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2019 Individual League

Quick Jump: Schools Teams 1.10m | Schools Teams 1.00m | Schools Teams 90cm | Schools Teams 80cm | Schools Teams 70cm

Schools Teams 1.10m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 45 Charley Hamilton CASTLEBALDWIN GOLDEN ARROW St Margarets School For Girls
2 39 Ted Rufus Field RAINBOW RINEEN Queen's College
3 30 Grace Harriet Sinclair BRILLIANT III Chumleigh Academy
4 27 William Charles Field SPRITE II Queen's College
5= 18 Charlotte Chadwick ALWAYS OLLIE Woodroffe School
5= 18 William Charles Field NOAH III Queen's College
7= 15 Matti Mercer JACK IN THE BOX IV Kings Schools Taunton
7= 15 Molly Rucklidge GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Queen's College
7= 15 Molly Rucklidge TULLAGH ROSE Queen's College
7= 15 Natasha Hamilton CASTLEBALDWIN GOLDEN ARROW St Margarets School For Girls
7= 15 William Charles Field KONINGSHOEK MISTIQUE Queen's College
12= 13 Grace Harriet Sinclair HIGHBURREN DUBH Chumleigh Academy
12= 13 Harriet Kate Beeby Wynn WILMA BOBBY Berkhamsted School
14 12 Anna Ridge STOLEN MILAN Haverfordwest High School
15 11 Sophia Marston BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Heart Of England School
16 6 Natasha Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II St Margarets School For Girls
17= 3 Charley Hamilton NOVELLA II St Margarets School For Girls
17= 3 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers CIARA Ysgol Bro Myrddin
17= 3 Isobel Codd LLANMORE AMMERETTO The Hollyfield School
17= 3 Izzy Hallett BACKSPIN DS Beaminster School
17= 3 Lucy Rennie PARKHILL LEGACY Wellington School
17= 3 Thomas Pritchard URBINO DE LA ROQUE Queen Elizabeths Hospital
23= 0 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
23= 0 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
23= 0 Archie Morgan Bowen Lewis DEXYS MIDNIGHT RUNNER II Dyffryn Taf
23= 0 Bena Slack UNORTHODOX BLUE Richmond School
23= 0 Charley Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II St Margarets School For Girls
23= 0 Francesca Louise Hayes JESSICA RABBIT The Castle School
23= 0 Harriet Tutt BILLY LOGAN Kings Of Wessex
23= 0 Hatty Kingsford NOOKIE BEAR Millfield School
23= 0 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
23= 0 Izzy Colwell MI CLOVER IMP DIVA Leweston School
23= 0 Jessica-Rose Thomas RIDGE END REBERTO / ROBBIE Rougemont School
23= 0 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
23= 0 Kathryn Thomas LLF MARBELLA Kings Of Wessex
23= 0 Natasha Hamilton KIDS SISTERS (THE) St Margarets School For Girls
23= 0 Oliver Max Kidner FREDDY BEAR Langley School
23= 0 Olivia Davison LOATLAND COUSIN MINNIE Durham High School for Girls
23= 0 Olivia Jane Francis GATESTOWN DIVA Maiden Erlegh School
23= 0 Sian Jones CELTIC PUZZLE Pembrokeshire College
23= 0 Tabitha Bluck ALABAMA SLAMMER II Beaminster School
23= 0 William Charles Field COOLATTIN RED ARROW Queen's College
Schools Teams 1.00m
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 90 Ted Rufus Field SPRITE II Queen's College
2= 45 Charlotte Keaney HOUNDSFIELD IMOGEN The Downs School
2= 45 Nina Saunders BELRICH CHIKKADEE St Francis Xavier
4 44 Georgia Hilton MERLOT TIME Kings Schools Taunton
5 34 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
6= 30 Anna Ridge STOLEN MILAN Haverfordwest High School
6= 30 Ryan Batchlor DIAMOND JESSICA The King's School Grantham
8 29 Iola Parry POPPYS CARIAD Bishopston Comprehensive School
9 28 Molly Rucklidge GLENAGROSS FOOTPRINT Queen's College
10 27 Eve Munro BRANSBY MISTLETOE Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
11= 26 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
11= 26 Izzy Hallett BACKSPIN DS Beaminster School
11= 26 Molly Rucklidge TULLAGH ROSE Queen's College
14 24 William Charles Field NOAH III Queen's College
15= 18 Grace Harriet Sinclair HIGHBURREN DUBH Chumleigh Academy
15= 18 Jessica-Rose Thomas RIDGE END REBERTO / ROBBIE Rougemont School
15= 18 Lila Rae Hill LISSROE MELODY Stowe School
15= 18 Sian Jones CELTIC PUZZLE Pembrokeshire College
15= 18 Tabitha Bluck ALABAMA SLAMMER II Beaminster School
20= 15 Archie Morgan Bowen Lewis DEXYS MIDNIGHT RUNNER II Dyffryn Taf
20= 15 Charley Hamilton CASTLEBALDWIN GOLDEN ARROW St Margarets School For Girls
20= 15 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD St Margarets School For Girls
20= 15 Emily Weeks DROP THE SUBJECT Hazlegrove Preparatory School
20= 15 Izzy Colwell MI CLOVER IMP DIVA Leweston School
20= 15 Joe Dyer CLUEDO III Brimsham Green School
20= 15 Lila Rae Hill OREO PATCHES Stowe School
20= 15 Natasha Hamilton CASTLEBALDWIN GOLDEN ARROW St Margarets School For Girls
20= 15 Olivia Jane Francis GATESTOWN DIVA Maiden Erlegh School
20= 15 Seren James THE ONE AND ONLY ZEBEDEE Sir Thomas Picton
20= 15 Skye Jones STEELY BLUE II Joseph Whitaker School
31= 13 Bena Slack UNORTHODOX BLUE Richmond School
31= 13 Hatty Kingsford NOOKIE BEAR Millfield School
31= 13 Taran Yate DYFFRYNCOTHI PENRI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
31= 13 William Charles Field KONINGSHOEK MISTIQUE Queen's College
35 12 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
36= 11 Charli Rose Buck BONAPARTE III The Blue School Wells
36= 11 Emma Woods KNIX UNIQUE AMETHYST Larbert High School
38= 9 Charlotte Chadwick ALWAYS OLLIE Woodroffe School
38= 9 Kathryn Thomas LLF MARBELLA Kings Of Wessex
40 7 William Charles Field SPRITE II Queen's College
41= 6 Grace Harriet Sinclair BRILLIANT III Chumleigh Academy
41= 6 Lara Chapple MAJAS MOBILITY Kings Schools Taunton
41= 6 Maisie Russo DELIGHTFUL JASPER Queen's College
41= 6 Matti Mercer JACK IN THE BOX IV Kings Schools Taunton
41= 6 Natasha Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II St Margarets School For Girls
46= 3 Alice Gardner CASPER MOUNTAIN Piggott School
46= 3 Bethany White SANTA CRUZ V Minster School
46= 3 Calia Gene Logan Griffin CURRAG MIST Heathfield School
46= 3 Charley Hamilton DOUBLE TROUBLE II St Margarets School For Girls
46= 3 Chloe Ellis LA MUZIE The Costello School
46= 3 Crista Lockhead Anderson LITTLE RED CLOUD ISA
46= 3 Francesca Louise Hayes JESSICA RABBIT The Castle School
46= 3 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers CIARA Ysgol Bro Myrddin
46= 3 Isabella May Armstrong COURTENAY RUSTLER Boroughbridge high school
46= 3 Natasha Hamilton KIDS SISTERS (THE) St Margarets School For Girls
46= 3 Nina Draper JUST A STAR Baysgarth School
46= 3 Nina Saunders BLUE SHADOW St Francis Xavier
46= 3 Sophie Lusk CARIBBEAN PRINCE Prestwick Academy
46= 3 Summer Susan Tones JULA GOLDEN JUBILEE High Tunstall College of Science
46= 3 Taila Clarke TIRNASKEA GRAFFA MASTER Berkhamsted School
46= 3 Thomas Pritchard URBINO DE LA ROQUE Queen Elizabeths Hospital
62= 0 Abbie Painter AL SHAMA GOLDEN SPIRIT Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
62= 0 Abi Voyce PRECIOUS III Pembrokeshire College
62= 0 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
62= 0 Amelia Ralls LAKESIDE DUN SILVER Daneshill Prep School (Hook)
62= 0 Amy George HEIGH HO SILVER III King's Bruton
62= 0 Aoife Rew DRISHOGE LOTTO Royal Hospital School
62= 0 Bethany Gay FERNLEA SILVER KNIGHT West Buckland School
62= 0 Caoimhe Collery HARTWOOD ADVENTURE Sidcot School
62= 0 Celyn Jo Yate FIGARO HR Ysgol Bro Myrddin
62= 0 Chanel Kiley GARADICE MAXIMUS Bishopston Comprehensive School
62= 0 Charlie Loates SKELLYS GIRL II Spalding Grammar
62= 0 Elsa Cardale HOLLYCREEK MISS LILY MAI Sidcot School
62= 0 Emily Billing DIONITAS BLUE Crispin
62= 0 Emma Finnegan CURIOUS CAT Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
62= 0 Emma Morgan KEC SCOBIE Coleg Sir Gar
62= 0 Estelle Olivia Stables RTS HARRY DUNN St Helen & St Katharine School
62= 0 Eve Dexter BATHLEYHILLS MARRANELLO Minster School
62= 0 Grace Harriet Sinclair CREGG SURPRISE South Molton Community College
62= 0 Harriet Tutt BILLY LOGAN Kings Of Wessex
62= 0 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers POSH IV Ysgol Bro Myrddin
62= 0 Isobel Bullement VIOLA VI Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
62= 0 Isobel Codd LLANMORE AMMERETTO The Hollyfield School
62= 0 Isobel Thomas LEESTONE FREDDIE Callington Community College
62= 0 Jacob Cooper SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Gillingham School
62= 0 Jessica Speirs MIXED SPICE St Ninian's High School Glasgow
62= 0 Kathryn Thomas ZORBA IV Kings Of Wessex
62= 0 Kian Yadollahi GARFUNKEL Bishopston Comprehensive School
62= 0 Lara Chapple MIDNIGHT FOX Kings Schools Taunton
62= 0 Lexi Opperman PEASEDOWN APOLLO Huish Episcopi Academy
62= 0 Lila Rae Hill LARAGHMORE MARTIN Stowe School
62= 0 Lilli Fiddes ROSECHARM Braunton Academy
62= 0 Lola Tremlett TURNPIKE GOLDBEACH Perrott Hill School
62= 0 Lottie Gunter MY GREY LAD Sidcot School
62= 0 Lucy Rennie BERNITA Wellington School
62= 0 Madeline Ware-Williams OPPOSITION MOONSTONE Beaminster School
62= 0 Matilda Jeanes ARDFIELD LIGHTENING Leweston School
62= 0 Milly Chapman DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Crispin
62= 0 Molly Rucklidge ROSNAKILL SKITTLES Queen's College
62= 0 Natalie Rowe ARGENTINIUM SILVER Tavistock College
62= 0 Rachel Parkinson RUBIES AND DIAMONDS II Bridgwater and Taunton College
62= 0 Rebecca Pritchard MY ANNIE Badminton School
62= 0 Sam Cobb COOLAFANCY SMALL BUT LOUD Kings Schools Taunton
62= 0 Sofia Scriven ESTIER OLENA Millfield School
62= 0 Sophia Marston BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Heart Of England School
62= 0 Sophie Annabel Lee CASEY VII Sidcot School
62= 0 Sophie Arthur FUTURE DESIGN Joseph Whitaker School
62= 0 Sophie Moses REMINCA BO Huish Episcopi Academy
62= 0 Ted Rufus Field RAINBOW RINEEN Queen's College
62= 0 Thomas Pritchard ASHWEY PAINTPOT SPARROW Queen Elizabeths Hospital
62= 0 William Charles Field COOLATTIN RED ARROW Queen's College
62= 0 Zoe Bray MVF SURPRISE Minster School
62= 0 Zoe Bray ELLA VII Minster School
Schools Teams 90cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 161 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Beaminster School
2 69 Nina Saunders BELRICH CHIKKADEE St Francis Xavier
3 65 Ted Rufus Field SPRITE II Queen's College
4 63 Sophie-Ann Townsend MARTEL PERRY Ysgol Y Preseli
5 44 Poppy Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
6 42 Nicola Lock CHAMPAGNE STAR Beaminster School
7 41 Amelia Gorbey CHARLIE GIRL IV Bishopston Comprehensive School
8 40 Natasha Green TWISTER XIII Minster School
9 39 Erin Crofts OUT OF TIME Sidcot School
10 36 Izzy Hallett BACKSPIN DS Beaminster School
11 35 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER Perrott Hill School
12= 31 Emma Morgan KEC SCOBIE Coleg Sir Gar
12= 31 Georgia Hilton MERLOT TIME Kings Schools Taunton
12= 31 Harriett Pykett MISTER LIONHEART Lincoln Minster School
12= 31 Lila Rae Hill LISSROE MELODY Stowe School
16 30 Joe Dyer CLUEDO III Brimsham Green School
17 29 Zoe Stanbury GINGER NINJA Huish Episcopi Academy
18= 26 Eve Munro BRANSBY MISTLETOE Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
18= 26 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
20= 25 Iola Parry POPPYS CARIAD Bishopston Comprehensive School
20= 25 Seren James THE ONE AND ONLY ZEBEDEE Sir Thomas Picton
22= 21 Amber Vaughan BUCKS FIZZ IV Ysgol Y Preseli
22= 21 Nina Saunders BLUE SHADOW St Francis Xavier
24= 18 Calia Gene Logan Griffin CURRAG MIST Heathfield School
24= 18 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
24= 18 Natasha Hamilton TARACO EMERALD St Margarets School For Girls
24= 18 Skye Jones STEELY BLUE II Joseph Whitaker School
28= 16 Chloe Ellis LA MUZIE The Costello School
28= 16 Jasmine Staunton EDIE II Lincoln Minster School
30= 15 Alice Sandiford SANDSTONE SCALPINGS Bridgwater and Taunton College
30= 15 Amelia Ralls LAKESIDE DUN SILVER Daneshill Prep School (Hook)
30= 15 Anna Ridge STOLEN MILAN Haverfordwest High School
30= 15 Bethany White SANTA CRUZ V Minster School
30= 15 Charlotte Keaney HOUNDSFIELD IMOGEN The Downs School
30= 15 Darci Barron GARDENHILL GLORY Ansford Academy
30= 15 Ellie Hancox ABERGAVENNY XANDRA Lincoln Minster School
30= 15 Emily Weeks DROP THE SUBJECT Hazlegrove Preparatory School
30= 15 Isobel Thomas LEESTONE FREDDIE Callington Community College
30= 15 Issy Grainger FRITHAM OPPOSITION Minster School
30= 15 Jessica Gearing THE MEELICK NATIVE Huish Episcopi Academy
30= 15 Lilli Fiddes ROSECHARM Braunton Academy
30= 15 Lilli Fiddes MIRADAYS LUIGI Braunton Academy
30= 15 Lola Tremlett TURNPIKE GOLDBEACH Perrott Hill School
30= 15 Nina Draper JUST A STAR Baysgarth School
30= 15 Rachel Parkinson RUBIES AND DIAMONDS II Bridgwater and Taunton College
30= 15 Sophie Lusk CARIBBEAN PRINCE Prestwick Academy
30= 15 Sophie Turnbull CRACKERJAK VII Alford Academy
30= 15 Tabitha Bluck ALABAMA SLAMMER II Beaminster School
49= 13 Charley Hamilton TARACO EMERALD St Margarets School For Girls
49= 13 Emily Mugford ROCKIN ROBIN V Sidcot School
49= 13 Fenella Hancox COSHLA SPARROW Lincoln Minster School
49= 13 Flora Stourton MILLFORD FIRELFY Hazlegrove Preparatory School
49= 13 Maisie Russo DELIGHTFUL JASPER Queen's College
49= 13 Matilda Jeanes ARDFIELD LIGHTENING Leweston School
49= 13 Paige Martha Williams NIARCA II Wigmore High School
49= 13 Rebecca Pritchard SUNNYSIDE DUCHESS Badminton School
49= 13 Ted Rufus Field RAINBOW RINEEN Queen's College
58= 12 Hazel Howie FERNANDO J Alford Academy
58= 12 Kian Yadollahi GARFUNKEL Bishopston Comprehensive School
58= 12 Seren James NOT A MISS Sir Thomas Picton
61= 11 Abbie Painter AL SHAMA GOLDEN SPIRIT Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
61= 11 Alice Major HISTY LADY Huish Episcopi Academy
61= 11 Josh Cobb QUARRY EDGE MINSTREL Hazlegrove Preparatory School
61= 11 Lila Rae Hill OREO PATCHES Stowe School
65= 10 Alice Andersen MILLY II Minster School
65= 10 Carmel Turian ANNAGHMORE TICABOOM Hartpury College
67 9 Milly Chapman DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Crispin
68= 6 Alice Gardner CASPER MOUNTAIN Piggott School
68= 6 Bena Slack UNORTHODOX BLUE Richmond School
68= 6 Charli Rose Buck BONAPARTE III The Blue School Wells
68= 6 Jodie Elkington DENNY ROB ROY Joseph Whitaker School
68= 6 Katie Boal COMET IV Alford Academy
68= 6 Niamh Donovan MISSY MAY X Ysgol Y Preseli
74= 3 Alice Tregoning I DUNNO Godolphin
74= 3 Amy George HEIGH HO SILVER III King's Bruton
74= 3 Aoife Rew DRISHOGE LOTTO Royal Hospital School
74= 3 Chanel Kiley GARADICE MAXIMUS Bishopston Comprehensive School
74= 3 Charlotte Chadwick MR AWESOME Woodroffe School
74= 3 Crista Lockhead Anderson ENZO III ISA
74= 3 Crista Lockhead Anderson MUNSBORO SILVER LINING ISA
74= 3 Elsa Cardale HOLLYCREEK MISS LILY MAI Sidcot School
74= 3 Emily Weeks SEA BASS Hazlegrove Preparatory School
74= 3 Faith Wakely WATERBORN JUST BEE Huish Episcopi Academy
74= 3 Fern Evans Harries SUMMER SOLSTICE Ysgol Y Preseli
74= 3 George Atkinson SIRE DES ISLOTS Barnard Castle School
74= 3 Grace Harriet Sinclair HIGHBURREN DUBH Chumleigh Academy
74= 3 Grace Harriet Sinclair BRILLIANT III Chumleigh Academy
74= 3 Henry Blair BILLY BROWN Sidcot School
74= 3 Henry Blair MR SMARTIE PANTS III Sidcot School
74= 3 Huw Morgan Cressey-Rodgers ALL ABOUT HOPE Ysgol Bro Myrddin
74= 3 Ioan Cressey-Rodgers POSH IV Ysgol Bro Myrddin
74= 3 Isobel Bullement VIOLA VI Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
74= 3 Jessica Louise Broome SUGARLOAF ZIRCON DARK PRINCE Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
74= 3 Josh Cobb GALAXY TOMMY Hazlegrove Preparatory School
74= 3 Lara Chapple MAJAS MOBILITY Kings Schools Taunton
74= 3 Lexi Opperman PEASEDOWN APOLLO Huish Episcopi Academy
74= 3 Lily Owen ACE HIGH III Ysgol Dewi Sant
74= 3 Lottie Gunter MY GREY LAD Sidcot School
74= 3 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
74= 3 Minnie Atherton ROCOMBE REFLECTION Sherbourne Girls
74= 3 Mollie Spraggon LILY THE PINK Crispin
74= 3 Molly Rucklidge TULLAGH ROSE Queen's College
74= 3 Naomi Pollard NARRAMORE MATCHMAKER Kings Of Wessex
74= 3 Natalie Rowe ARGENTINIUM SILVER Tavistock College
74= 3 Olivia Hubbard FORTLAND GYPSY Leicester Grammar School
74= 3 Ryan Batchlor DIAMOND JESSICA The King's School Grantham
74= 3 Saffron Coombes BASIL Crispin
74= 3 Sophie Annabel Lee TUBBERVALE DECLAN Sidcot School
74= 3 William Charles Field NOAH III Queen's College
110= 0 Abi Voyce PRECIOUS III Pembrokeshire College
110= 0 Albert Dewi Jarvis TREFEINON PEPPER Ysgol Gyfun Aberaeron
110= 0 Amber Vaughan ROTHERDALE WILIAM Ysgol Y Preseli
110= 0 Amelia Struel TANZANITE SILVER LINING Taunton School
110= 0 Anna Ingvaldson BALLYLEE PORT ROE Hazlegrove Preparatory School
110= 0 Anna Ingvaldson MORGAN NEW LOPSE NIBBLER Hazlegrove Preparatory School
110= 0 Anna Ridge TEALSON LADY LAURESSE Haverfordwest High School
110= 0 Anouska Rose Loveridge DUNLADE GLEN Perrott Hill School
110= 0 Aoife Rew LIVELY LUCY Royal Hospital School
110= 0 Benjamin Brooks TUGUNNAN BOBBY Brockhurst and Marlston House Schools
110= 0 Bethany Gay FERNLEA SILVER KNIGHT West Buckland School
110= 0 Caitlin Torode DOUCE DE ROULARD Blanchlande College
110= 0 Candida Mcnair Scott KELLYS STAR Daneshill Prep School (Hook)
110= 0 Caoimhe Collery HARTWOOD ADVENTURE Sidcot School
110= 0 Carly Winn TIA V Minster School
110= 0 Celyn Jo Yate FIGARO HR Ysgol Bro Myrddin
110= 0 Charlie Loates SKELLYS GIRL II Spalding Grammar
110= 0 Charlotte Scoble FIFTYSEVENCHANNELS Callington Community College
110= 0 Chloe Harris CLAUGHAUN DINNY Minster School
110= 0 Elias Reuben Wisnia HOWEN ERIC Thomas's Battersea School
110= 0 Elias Reuben Wisnia GERDINEN EDDIE Thomas's Battersea School
110= 0 Ellie Hancox CARRAROE JESS Lincoln Minster School
110= 0 Elsa Cardale FLORENCE III Sidcot School
110= 0 Emily Billing DIONITAS BLUE Crispin
110= 0 Emma Finnegan CURIOUS CAT Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
110= 0 Emma James OLIVIA VI Huish Episcopi Academy
110= 0 Eve Dexter BATHLEYHILLS MARRANELLO Minster School
110= 0 Flora Spenlove Brown HOLNEST FIONNUALA Leweston School
110= 0 Grace Morgan EIMERS PRINCE Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
110= 0 Grace Mumby-Barrow CELTIC RIVER Bishopston Comprehensive School
110= 0 Hatty Kingsford RUBY XII Millfield School
110= 0 Henrietta Rose Lort-Phillips CRAIGFRYN LUCKY CHARM Ysgol Y Preseli
110= 0 Hope Mussell CALLOW DANNY Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
110= 0 Isabella May Armstrong MR DASH Boroughbridge high school
110= 0 Isobel Chubb PEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
110= 0 Isobelle Cass A LITTLE BIT PRECIOUS Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
110= 0 Jacob Cooper SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Gillingham School
110= 0 Jasmine Sleeman ASHANTI Penrice Academy
110= 0 Jessica Gearing HARDY'S VIOLET Huish Episcopi Academy
110= 0 Juliette Bostock ALL GONE GREY Woodroffe School
110= 0 Kirsty Anderson FEARGAL NESBIT Eastwood High School
110= 0 Lauren Coulthard BEAUTY SPOT Penwortham Girls High School
110= 0 Lila Rae Hill LARAGHMORE MARTIN Stowe School
110= 0 Lilly Rose Davies DREAMS MISTRESS Newark Academy
110= 0 Lily Bedingfield MARBELLA BAY Kings Of Wessex
110= 0 Lily Owen DONEGREAGH BRONAGH Ysgol Dewi Sant
110= 0 Lily Rose Gilling FLYBY MAGIC St Dunstan's School
110= 0 Lucy Rennie BERNITA Wellington School
110= 0 Madeline Ware-Williams OPPOSITION MOONSTONE Beaminster School
110= 0 Mia Price ARDVALLEY DUN LADY Chilton Hills Academy
110= 0 Mila Cabianca QUITE STORMY Reading Blue Coat School
110= 0 Millie Chadwick ALWAYS OLLIE Queen's College
110= 0 Molly Hunter COMET IV Alford Academy
110= 0 Molly Moses ESSENTIALLY SMALL CHANGE Huish Episcopi Academy
110= 0 Molly Rucklidge FREE SPIRIT OF ELIJAH Queen's College
110= 0 Molly Rucklidge ROSNAKILL SKITTLES Queen's College
110= 0 Paige Martha Williams STONE WOLD DALE Wigmore High School
110= 0 Poppy Yeoman OLDFORGE LAVENDER Perrott Hill School
110= 0 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
110= 0 Ronnie Hodge-Roper MOELGWYN MEINWEN All Hallows
110= 0 Ruby Russo TULLIBARDS X FACTOR Queen's College
110= 0 Sam Cobb COOLAFANCY SMALL BUT LOUD Kings Schools Taunton
110= 0 Sian Jones CELTIC PUZZLE Pembrokeshire College
110= 0 Sophia Elizabeth Taylor DROUMLEAP RAINBOW LADY Clewer Green C E First School Windsor
110= 0 Sophie Annabel Lee CASEY VII Sidcot School
110= 0 Sophie Arthur FUTURE DESIGN Joseph Whitaker School
110= 0 Sophie Moses REMINCA BO Huish Episcopi Academy
110= 0 Summer Susan Tones JULA GOLDEN JUBILEE High Tunstall College of Science
110= 0 Tabitha Bluck DESERT DIAMOND III Beaminster School
110= 0 Tallulah Taylor MOUNTMARY LAD Sexeys School
110= 0 Taran Yate DYFFRYNCOTHI PENRI Ysgol Bro Myrddin
110= 0 Tegan Niblo SUMAS ROCK MUSIC Gowerton Comprehensive
110= 0 Thomas Pritchard ASHWEY PAINTPOT SPARROW Queen Elizabeths Hospital
110= 0 Zoe Bray ELLA VII Minster School
110= 0 Zoe Bray MVF SURPRISE Minster School
Schools Teams 80cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 235 Mollie Mona Diment BROCK BANGLE Beaminster School
2 117 Grace Mumby-Barrow CELTIC RIVER Bishopston Comprehensive School
3 110 Zoe Stanbury GINGER NINJA Huish Episcopi Academy
4 82 Danielle John KICK FOR BRADLEY H/S - John
5 81 Skye Jones GOLLY GOSH IV Joseph Whitaker School
6 76 Poppy Mcintyre ANNAGHMORE CHAUSSETTE B Beaminster School
7 54 Sophie-Ann Townsend MARTEL PERRY Ysgol Y Preseli
8 46 Natasha Green TWISTER XIII Minster School
9 45 Lilli Fiddes MIRADAYS LUIGI Braunton Academy
10 39 Erin Crofts OUT OF TIME Sidcot School
11 36 Fenella Hancox COSHLA SPARROW Lincoln Minster School
12 35 Anouska Rose Loveridge ARROW HEAD QUIVER Perrott Hill School
13= 33 Amber Vaughan BUCKS FIZZ IV Ysgol Y Preseli
13= 33 Brooke Gair MOCKBEGGAR GOOD BOY Hurworth School
13= 33 Faith Bruno-Page POPPLE SIR GALAHAD Gowerton Comprehensive
16 31 Issy Grainger FRITHAM OPPOSITION Minster School
17= 30 Ellie Hancox ABERGAVENNY XANDRA Lincoln Minster School
17= 30 Molly Hunter COMET IV Alford Academy
19 29 Harriett Pykett MISTER LIONHEART Lincoln Minster School
20 27 Amelia Gorbey CHARLIE GIRL IV Bishopston Comprehensive School
21= 24 Eve Dexter BATHLEYHILLS MARRANELLO Minster School
21= 24 Milly Mcintyre LINKSBURY ZIGMYSTER Beaminster School
23 23 Sophie Annabel Lee TUBBERVALE DECLAN Sidcot School
24= 22 Lilli Fiddes ROSECHARM Braunton Academy
24= 22 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Fairfield School Backwell
26 19 Eres Parry CWMCOWNWY PRINCESS Knelston County Primary School
27= 18 Gwenllian Jones Davies DAPPLE GOLD BUTTON Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
27= 18 Hazel Howie FERNANDO J Alford Academy
27= 18 Natasha Hamilton TARACO EMERALD St Margarets School For Girls
27= 18 Nicola Lock CHAMPAGNE STAR Beaminster School
27= 18 Nina Saunders BLUE SHADOW St Francis Xavier
32 17 Hannah Gorbey CASEYS JEWEY Bishopston Comprehensive School
33= 16 Alice Andersen MILLY II Minster School
33= 16 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
33= 16 Jessica Parson APRIL VI Sir James Smiths Community School
33= 16 Ruby Russo TULLIBARDS X FACTOR Queen's College
37= 15 Charlie Woodrow GORT LUCKY GREY Berkhamsted School
37= 15 Courtney Coombs TIMBER III The Blandford School
37= 15 Darci Barron GARDENHILL GLORY Ansford Academy
37= 15 Elias Reuben Wisnia HOWEN ERIC Thomas's Battersea School
37= 15 Flora Spenlove Brown HOLNEST FIONNUALA Leweston School
37= 15 Isabella Danger TAURMONEMOSCE Sir James Smiths Community School
37= 15 Isobelle Cass A LITTLE BIT PRECIOUS Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
37= 15 Jodi Carter SILVER LANE CASPIAN Cox Green School
37= 15 Kirsty Anderson FEARGAL NESBIT Eastwood High School
37= 15 Megan Busby HONEYTRAP Callington Community College
37= 15 Ronnie Hodge-Roper MOELGWYN MEINWEN All Hallows
37= 15 Saffron Coombes BASIL Crispin
37= 15 Tabitha Mannion FARWINDS BENSON Bishopston Comprehensive School
50 14 Milly Chapman DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Crispin
51= 13 Anna Ridge TEALSON LADY LAURESSE Haverfordwest High School
51= 13 Ava Grug Donovan MARTEL POPPY Ysgol Y Preseli
51= 13 Chloe Paterson BRANIE Perrott Hill School
51= 13 Edie Mae Coles SHAPPEN PILGRIM Berkhamsted School
51= 13 Edward Mavroleon Hunt YO YO II Perrott Hill School
51= 13 Emily Weeks SEA BASS Hazlegrove Preparatory School
51= 13 Henry Blair BILLY BROWN Sidcot School
51= 13 Holly Cooke FLURRY IV Sidcot School
51= 13 Jasmine Lomax TULLIBARDS LOVE IS THE DRUG Ringwood School
51= 13 Jodie Elkington DENNY ROB ROY Joseph Whitaker School
51= 13 Josh Cobb GALAXY TOMMY Hazlegrove Preparatory School
51= 13 Olivia Hubbard FORTLAND GYPSY Leicester Grammar School
63= 12 Amber Vaughan ROTHERDALE WILIAM Ysgol Y Preseli
63= 12 George Atkinson SIRE DES ISLOTS Barnard Castle School
63= 12 Joe Dyer PATCH III Brimsham Green School
63= 12 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
67= 11 Bethany Gay FERNLEA SILVER KNIGHT West Buckland School
67= 11 Ellie Hancox CARRAROE JESS Lincoln Minster School
67= 11 Isabel Hankinson HARRY VIII Leweston School
67= 11 Josh Cobb QUARRY EDGE MINSTREL Hazlegrove Preparatory School
67= 11 Juliette Bostock ALL GONE GREY Woodroffe School
67= 11 Rose Kembery ESPRANZA Porthcawl Comprehensive School
67= 11 Ruby Russo FOXIES STAR Queen's College
67= 11 Tegan Mai Williams BLACK PEARL VII Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
75= 10 Hazel King TROUBLES OUTLAW Neilston Primary
75= 10 Isabelle Tinson CUSTARD CREAM II Robert May's School
77= 9 Caoimhe Collery HARTWOOD ADVENTURE Sidcot School
77= 9 Carly Winn TIA V Minster School
77= 9 Carmel Turian ANNAGHMORE TICABOOM Hartpury College
77= 9 Harriet Blair SYMONDSBURY ROSCO Sidcot School
77= 9 Harriet Blair OCTOBER Sidcot School
77= 9 Isobel Chubb PEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
77= 9 Lola Tremlett MERRIDGE ALFIE MOON Perrott Hill School
77= 9 Marcia Kennard RHUBY Perrott Hill School
85 8 Candida Mcnair Scott KELLYS STAR Daneshill Prep School (Hook)
86= 7 Jessica Gearing THE MEELICK NATIVE Huish Episcopi Academy
86= 7 Lexi Opperman PEASEDOWN APOLLO Huish Episcopi Academy
86= 7 Mollie Spraggon LILY THE PINK Crispin
89= 6 Emily Billing DIONITAS BLUE Crispin
89= 6 Faith Wakely WATERBORN JUST BEE Huish Episcopi Academy
89= 6 Fiona Macdonald SKY VII Culloden Academy
89= 6 Hatty Kingsford RUBY XII Millfield School
89= 6 Henrietta Rose Lort-Phillips CRAIGFRYN LUCKY CHARM Ysgol Y Preseli
89= 6 Imogen Gay STORM BREAKER III Shirwell Primary
89= 6 Isabella May Armstrong RHENCULLEN TOMMY TUCKER Boroughbridge high school
89= 6 Isabella May Armstrong MR DASH Boroughbridge high school
89= 6 Isabella May Armstrong DOLLY DUN IT Boroughbridge high school
89= 6 Lilia May Beal ALASKA LUNA Lincoln Minster School
89= 6 Natasha Churchill JACKO XXI Woodroffe School
89= 6 Niamh Donovan MISSY MAY X Ysgol Y Preseli
89= 6 Poppy Yeoman OLDFORGE LAVENDER Perrott Hill School
89= 6 Tegan Niblo SUMAS ROCK MUSIC Gowerton Comprehensive
89= 6 Tilly Fuller GULLANE SALLY(R) Kings Schools Taunton
104= 3 Alice Major MOORLINCH GUINNEVERE Huish Episcopi Academy
104= 3 Amelia Struel TANZANITE SILVER LINING Taunton School
104= 3 Anna Ingvaldson MORGAN NEW LOPSE NIBBLER Hazlegrove Preparatory School
104= 3 Anna Lawson MOCHA MACAROON Alford Academy
104= 3 Anna White OLDE OAKS HENRY St Johns School
104= 3 Anouska Rose Loveridge DUNLADE GLEN Perrott Hill School
104= 3 Aoife Rew LIVELY LUCY Royal Hospital School
104= 3 Ava Greenland BEANO III Danes Hill (Oxshott)
104= 3 Caitlin Thomas POUNDVIEW FANTASTIC MR FOX Bishopston Comprehensive School
104= 3 Catherine Collins STORMY DAY Clifton College Preparatory
104= 3 Charlotte Chadwick MR AWESOME Woodroffe School
104= 3 Danielle Fletcher CLONROSS STAR St Bedes School
104= 3 Danielle Joanne Page ROMANY RIVER OTHELLO Kings Schools Taunton
104= 3 Edward Mavroleon Hunt MICKEY FINN II Perrott Hill School
104= 3 Ellie Croydon Smith CONNIE IX Joseph Whitaker School
104= 3 Eloushka Sian Godsmark GLYNAWEN DREAMCATCHER Gowerton Comprehensive
104= 3 Emily Mugford ROCKIN ROBIN V Sidcot School
104= 3 Emma James MARIO II Huish Episcopi Academy
104= 3 Emma James OLIVIA VI Huish Episcopi Academy
104= 3 Emmie Horner PICKLE II Fairfield School Backwell
104= 3 Erin Plant AMBASSADORESS IV Swinton Academy
104= 3 Flora Stourton MILLFORD FIRELFY Hazlegrove Preparatory School
104= 3 Freya Andersen BRADDOCKS PANDORA Minster School
104= 3 Grace Humphries ISABELLA III Haberdashers' Monmouth School For Girls
104= 3 Grace Morgan EIMERS PRINCE Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
104= 3 Gwen Parry Barrow GLENROWAN FUDGE Knelston County Primary School
104= 3 Harriet Blair FLORENCE JOANNA Sidcot School
104= 3 Harriet Tutt MOUNTAIN SWEET WILLIAM Kings Of Wessex
104= 3 Harvey Jenkins BROCK HAMISH Catcott Primary School
104= 3 Henry Blair MR SMARTIE PANTS III Sidcot School
104= 3 Hope Mussell CALLOW DANNY Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
104= 3 Hugo Blair OCTOBER Sidcot School
104= 3 Jaime Taylor Page DOTTY DELILAH Kings Schools Taunton
104= 3 Jasmine Staunton EDIE II Lincoln Minster School
104= 3 Kian Yadollahi GARFUNKEL Bishopston Comprehensive School
104= 3 Lily Ann Watchman CELTON LARA Bishopton Primary School
104= 3 Lily Ann Watchman MR DA SILVA Bishopton Primary School
104= 3 Lily Bedingfield MARBELLA BAY Kings Of Wessex
104= 3 Lily Bedingfield CLEAR CALL Kings Of Wessex
104= 3 Lily Owen DONEGREAGH BRONAGH Ysgol Dewi Sant
104= 3 Lily Owen ACE HIGH III Ysgol Dewi Sant
104= 3 Lily Rose Gilling FLYBY MAGIC St Dunstan's School
104= 3 Lola Dance LOLLIPOP CHINO Farley Hill Primary School
104= 3 Lola Tremlett TURNPIKE GOLDBEACH Perrott Hill School
104= 3 May Selway LLANGEITHO LUCILLE Leweston School
104= 3 Minnie Atherton ROCOMBE REFLECTION Sherbourne Girls
104= 3 Molly Rucklidge FREE SPIRIT OF ELIJAH Queen's College
104= 3 Naomi Pollard NARRAMORE MATCHMAKER Kings Of Wessex
104= 3 Olive Hamilton BRILLVIEW QUELLE SURPRISE Sir James Smiths Community School
104= 3 Oliver Preston PITCHWOOD CANDY Ringwood School
104= 3 Rebecca Norman BINNEYS FLINT Pilton Community College
104= 3 Rebecca Pritchard SUNNYSIDE DUCHESS Badminton School
104= 3 Seren James NOT A MISS Sir Thomas Picton
104= 3 Seren James THE ONE AND ONLY ZEBEDEE Sir Thomas Picton
104= 3 Sophia Elizabeth Taylor RAEMOIR PERIGNON Clewer Green C E First School Windsor
104= 3 Sophie Pritchard ALPACHINEO The Downs School
104= 3 Sophie Turnbull CRACKERJAK VII Alford Academy
104= 3 Tabitha Bluck DESERT DIAMOND III Beaminster School
162= 0 Aaron Coombes GREEN MILLIONAIRE Ringwood School
162= 0 Abbie Painter SYSTEMATIC GOLDEN GIRL Ysgol Dyffryn Taf
162= 0 Albert Dewi Jarvis TREFEINON PEPPER Ysgol Gyfun Aberaeron
162= 0 Amelia Bennett MR PICKLES III Joseph Whitaker School
162= 0 Amelia Ralls LAKESIDE DUN SILVER Daneshill Prep School (Hook)
162= 0 Amelie Pugh MATHILDE ZH Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
162= 0 Archie Stamp DOMINO VIII Sidcot School
162= 0 Benjamin Brooks TUGUNNAN BOBBY Brockhurst and Marlston House Schools
162= 0 Brooke Harland FARCHYNYS SIENNA Norton Primary Academy
162= 0 Carys Howell CRYSTAL IX Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
162= 0 Cerys Bowden TOWY VALLEY AVARINA Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
162= 0 Charlotte Scoble FIFTYSEVENCHANNELS Callington Community College
162= 0 Chloe Harris OSCAR VI Minster School
162= 0 Chloe Harris CLAUGHAUN DINNY Minster School
162= 0 Dayna Francis KILMINCHY MINI ME St Bedes School
162= 0 Edie Mae Coles SCARLET FEATHERBED LADY Berkhamsted School
162= 0 Ellen Robertson MISS HEALEY Alford Academy
162= 0 Ellie Graham JOHNNY VALENTINE II Porthcawl Comprehensive School
162= 0 Elsa Cardale FLORENCE III Sidcot School
162= 0 Emily Joel GO WITH THE FLO VII Huish Episcopi Academy
162= 0 Emily Thomas LILT II Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
162= 0 Emma James CLOUD II Huish Episcopi Academy
162= 0 Emmie Horner TREFLAN NERO Fairfield School Backwell
162= 0 Evie Tallis ILEANDRO B Ysgol Harri Tudor
162= 0 Fern Evans Harries SUMMER SOLSTICE Ysgol Y Preseli
162= 0 Ffion Davies-Wigley CNWCH TYWYSOGES Llanidloes High School
162= 0 Frankie Giannini SHYANIX IRISH MIX St Michael's School
162= 0 Georgia Hilton MERLOT TIME Kings Schools Taunton
162= 0 Georgia Woodrow REHINS BEAUTY Berkhamsted School
162= 0 Grace Strong COOPER VII Porthcawl Comprehensive School
162= 0 Holly Topper MUZE VAN DE GROENHEUVEL Wymondham College
162= 0 Huw Morgan Cressey-Rodgers ALL ABOUT HOPE Ysgol Bro Myrddin
162= 0 Isabella May Armstrong SWEET SALSA Boroughbridge high school
162= 0 Isabella May Armstrong COURTENAY RUSTLER Boroughbridge high school
162= 0 Jasmin Hodge SERGEANT PEPPER III Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
162= 0 Jasmine Hiba Tamine OSCAR VI Minster School
162= 0 Jasmine Hiba Tamine MC INTYRE ADMIRAL Minster School
162= 0 Jasmine Sleeman ASHANTI Penrice Academy
162= 0 Jessica Gearing HARDY'S VIOLET Huish Episcopi Academy
162= 0 Katy Govier RHYDDLAD DANCING BOY BILLY Crispin
162= 0 Kiera Newlove CITY VIEW DEXTER Prince Henrys Grammar School
162= 0 Laura Hampson ROWDOWN GOLD TOUCH Huish Episcopi Academy
162= 0 Lilly Rose Davies DREAMS MISTRESS Newark Academy
162= 0 Lily Ann Watchman CLOCKWORK ORANGE Bishopton Primary School
162= 0 Lily Jaine DAN OLIVER GEORGE Minster School
162= 0 Lowri Prys Jones DOYLAN LADY OF DISTINCTION Ysgol Gyfun Aberaeron
162= 0 Lucy Durston JUST MEGAN Crispin
162= 0 Lucy Parker OOOPS II St Leonards School
162= 0 Madeline Ware-Williams OPPOSITION MOONSTONE Beaminster School
162= 0 Millie Chadwick LORRAINE II Queen's College
162= 0 Mollie Mona Diment BEEZIES CRISPELLO Beaminster School
162= 0 Molly Colwell COURTENAY AUTUMN Leweston School
162= 0 Molly Moses ESSENTIALLY SMALL CHANGE Huish Episcopi Academy
162= 0 Molly Rucklidge FRANCIS OF ASSISI Queen's College
162= 0 Nieve Mcguinness ROMA VI Olchfa Comprehensive School
162= 0 Olivia Anderson LAKEVIEW SAMSON St George's School For Girls
162= 0 Olivia McBain GENEROUS BOB Crispin
162= 0 Olivia Worker BYTHAM MILLYTWO Joseph Whitaker School
162= 0 Phoebe Bremner CLEAN SLATE Alford Academy
162= 0 Phoebe Crossman BURESIDE BLACK JACK Chew Stoke C O E
162= 0 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
162= 0 Rosie Busby TOBY X Callington Community College
162= 0 Sissi Herbert BEROS TINTAGEL Robert May's School
162= 0 Sophia Elizabeth Taylor DROUMLEAP RAINBOW LADY Clewer Green C E First School Windsor
162= 0 Sophie Annabel Lee CASEY VII Sidcot School
162= 0 Sophie Arthur FUTURE DESIGN Joseph Whitaker School
162= 0 Sophie Lusk BOBBY BLUE EYES Prestwick Academy
162= 0 Sophie-Ann Townsend LODOR GRETEL Ysgol Y Preseli
162= 0 Taila Clarke MOELGWYN MEINWEN Berkhamsted School
162= 0 Tallulah Taylor MOUNTMARY LAD Sexeys School
162= 0 Tamar Duncan DANCHING QUEEN Berkhamsted School
Schools Teams 70cm
Place Points Rider Name Horse Name Institution
1 126 Skye Jones GOLLY GOSH IV Joseph Whitaker School
2 103 Danielle John KICK FOR BRADLEY H/S - John
3 98 Grace Mumby-Barrow CELTIC RIVER Bishopston Comprehensive School
4 74 Milly Mcintyre LINKSBURY ZIGMYSTER Beaminster School
5 70 Emmie Horner TREFLAN NERO Fairfield School Backwell
6 51 Archie Stamp DOMINO VIII Sidcot School
7 45 Lucy Cockram WHITELEAZE FINOLA Fairfield School Backwell
8 40 Carly Winn TIA V Minster School
9= 39 Eres Parry CWMCOWNWY PRINCESS Knelston County Primary School
9= 39 Lilia May Beal ALASKA LUNA Lincoln Minster School
11= 36 Emmie Horner PICKLE II Fairfield School Backwell
11= 36 Faith Bruno-Page POPPLE SIR GALAHAD Gowerton Comprehensive
11= 36 Isabella May Armstrong DOLLY DUN IT Boroughbridge high school
14 30 Lola Tremlett MERRIDGE ALFIE MOON Perrott Hill School
15= 28 Jessica Grace Davison MIGNEINT BRIANE Whitburn Village Primary School
15= 28 Sophie-Ann Townsend LODOR GRETEL Ysgol Y Preseli
17= 27 Chloe Harris CLAUGHAUN DINNY Minster School
17= 27 Danielle Joanne Page ROMANY RIVER OTHELLO Kings Schools Taunton
17= 27 Hugo Blair OCTOBER Sidcot School
17= 27 Kizzie Witton MOONLIGHT MAGIC III Launceston College
21 26 Jessica Gearing HARDY'S VIOLET Huish Episcopi Academy
22 25 Ellie Croydon Smith CONNIE IX Joseph Whitaker School
23 24 Brooke Gair MOCKBEGGAR GOOD BOY Hurworth School
24 22 Harriet Blair SYMONDSBURY ROSCO Sidcot School
25= 21 Lucinda Hayes GLENIVES BONITA Churchstanton Primary School
25= 21 Millie Walker COSMIC CHAOS Keith Hall School
27 20 Holly Cooke FLURRY IV Sidcot School
28 19 Imogen Gay STORM BREAKER III Shirwell Primary
29= 18 Anna White OLDE OAKS HENRY St Johns School
29= 18 Jessica Parson APRIL VI Sir James Smiths Community School
29= 18 Jodie Elkington DENNY ROB ROY Joseph Whitaker School
29= 18 Lily Ann Watchman CELTON LARA Bishopton Primary School
33 17 Jaime Taylor Page DOTTY DELILAH Kings Schools Taunton
34= 16 Isabella Danger TAURMONEMOSCE Sir James Smiths Community School
34= 16 Lily Jaine DAN OLIVER GEORGE Minster School
34= 16 Milly Mcintyre DOYLANS MUSIC BOY Beaminster School
37= 15 Chloe Paterson BRANIE Perrott Hill School
37= 15 Gwenllian Jones Davies DAPPLE GOLD BUTTON Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
37= 15 Henrietta Rose Lort-Phillips CRAIGFRYN LUCKY CHARM Ysgol Y Preseli
37= 15 Joe Dyer GELLIGAR EDIG HONEY Brimsham Green School
37= 15 Lucinda Hayes DALGAN EXPRESS Churchstanton Primary School
37= 15 May Selway LLANGEITHO LUCILLE Leweston School
37= 15 Natasha Churchill JACKO XXI Woodroffe School
37= 15 Phoebe Bremner CLEAN SLATE Alford Academy
37= 15 Rebecca Jeffrey KILLONE BOY Wellington School
37= 15 Ronie Thomas DIDI II John Kyrle High School
37= 15 William Brooks BRACKLOON PRINCESS Daneshill Prep School (Hook)
48= 14 Eloushka Sian Godsmark GLYNAWEN DREAMCATCHER Gowerton Comprehensive
48= 14 Hannah Gorbey CASEYS JEWEY Bishopston Comprehensive School
48= 14 Nieve Mcguinness ROMA VI Olchfa Comprehensive School
48= 14 Olive Hamilton BRILLVIEW QUELLE SURPRISE Sir James Smiths Community School
48= 14 Rebecca Norman BINNEYS FLINT Pilton Community College
53= 13 Amber Vaughan ROTHERDALE WILIAM Ysgol Y Preseli
53= 13 Bethany Gay FERNLEA SILVER KNIGHT West Buckland School
53= 13 Edward Mavroleon Hunt MICKEY FINN II Perrott Hill School
53= 13 Emma-Jean Clark KYLESTON CHASING DREAMS Belmont Academy
53= 13 Phoebe Crossman BURESIDE BLACK JACK Chew Stoke C O E
58 12 Lucy Williams JACK XIV John Mason School
59= 11 Emily Billing RED REBEL IV Crispin
59= 11 Lucinda Hayes PROUD FLYER Churchstanton Primary School
61 10 Isabelle Tinson CUSTARD CREAM II Robert May's School
62= 9 Ffion Davies-Wigley CNWCH TYWYSOGES Llanidloes High School
62= 9 Sophie-Ann Townsend MARTEL PERRY Ysgol Y Preseli
62= 9 Tabitha Mannion FARWINDS BENSON Bishopston Comprehensive School
65= 7 Isabella May Armstrong SWEET SALSA Boroughbridge high school
65= 7 Sophia Elizabeth Taylor DROUMLEAP RAINBOW LADY Clewer Green C E First School Windsor
67= 6 Amber Vaughan BUCKS FIZZ IV Ysgol Y Preseli
67= 6 Brooke Harland FARCHYNYS SIENNA Norton Primary Academy
67= 6 Harvey Jenkins BROCK HAMISH Catcott Primary School
67= 6 Juliette Bostock ALL GONE GREY Woodroffe School
67= 6 Kian Yadollahi GARFUNKEL Bishopston Comprehensive School
67= 6 Niamh Annis Lindy Hooton PAUL TONTO Joseph Whitaker School
67= 6 Tilly Fuller GULLANE SALLY(R) Kings Schools Taunton
74= 3 Alice Major MOORLINCH GUINNEVERE Huish Episcopi Academy
74= 3 Amelia Bennett TESS V Joseph Whitaker School
74= 3 Ava Grug Donovan MARTEL POPPY Ysgol Y Preseli
74= 3 Caitlin Thomas POUNDVIEW FANTASTIC MR FOX Bishopston Comprehensive School
74= 3 Catherine Collins STORMY DAY Clifton College Preparatory
74= 3 Charlotte Chadwick MR AWESOME Woodroffe School
74= 3 Daisy Fowler KEVIN KRYSTAL Berkhamsted School
74= 3 Ellie Graham JOHNNY VALENTINE II Porthcawl Comprehensive School
74= 3 Emma James MARIO II Huish Episcopi Academy
74= 3 Emma James CLOUD II Huish Episcopi Academy
74= 3 Ffion Lewis GWERCHYR TOMI Ysgol Caer Elen
74= 3 Fiona Macdonald SKY VII Culloden Academy
74= 3 Grace Strong COOPER VII Porthcawl Comprehensive School
74= 3 Harriet Blair FLORENCE JOANNA Sidcot School
74= 3 Harriet Tutt MOUNTAIN SWEET WILLIAM Kings Of Wessex
74= 3 Hazel King TROUBLES OUTLAW Neilston Primary
74= 3 Isabella May Armstrong MR DASH Boroughbridge high school
74= 3 Isabella May Armstrong COURTENAY RUSTLER Boroughbridge high school
74= 3 Isobel Chubb PEASE DOWN AMARILLO Beaminster School
74= 3 Jasmine Hiba Tamine MC INTYRE ADMIRAL Minster School
74= 3 Lily Bedingfield CLEAR CALL Kings Of Wessex
74= 3 Lucy Bailey BUTTSLAWN OLYMPUS Noadswood School
74= 3 Lucy Durston JUST MEGAN Crispin
74= 3 Lucy Parker OOOPS II St Leonards School
74= 3 Olivia Worker SNOOPY X Joseph Whitaker School
74= 3 Ronnie Hodge-Roper MOELGWYN MEINWEN All Hallows
74= 3 Rose Kembery ESPRANZA Porthcawl Comprehensive School
74= 3 Tegan Niblo SUMAS ROCK MUSIC Gowerton Comprehensive
102= 0 Ailsa King PASSFORD BLEDDYN Neilston Primary
102= 0 Amelia Bennett TUFFY II Joseph Whitaker School
102= 0 Amelia Bennett MR PICKLES III Joseph Whitaker School
102= 0 Amelia Jones PONTYPOOL LILLY Mordiford C E Primary School
102= 0 Amelie Pugh MATHILDE ZH Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
102= 0 Carys Howell CRYSTAL IX Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
102= 0 Cerys Bowden TOWY VALLEY AVARINA Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
102= 0 Charlie Parker SECRET FORTUNES Ponteland High
102= 0 Chloe Harris OSCAR VI Minster School
102= 0 Dayna Francis KILMINCHY MINI ME St Bedes School
102= 0 Eleasha Froggatt COURTENAY TIC TAC Joseph Whitaker School
102= 0 Emily Thomas LILT II Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
102= 0 Erin Plant AMBASSADORESS IV Swinton Academy
102= 0 Erin Voyzey RITZY MITZY Callington Community College
102= 0 Evie Tallis ILEANDRO B Ysgol Harri Tudor
102= 0 Fern Evans Harries SUMMER SOLSTICE Ysgol Y Preseli
102= 0 Flora De Vere Hunt MILLERSFORD SUMMER HARMONY Perrott Hill School
102= 0 Francesca Mcnair Scott WYNSWOOD ZANZIBAR Daneshill Prep School (Hook)
102= 0 Frankie Giannini SHYANIX IRISH MIX St Michael's School
102= 0 Freya O Donohoe SCOTS CLAN Cheam School
102= 0 Grace Billing ROSIE II Crispin
102= 0 Gwen Parry Barrow GLENROWAN FUDGE Knelston County Primary School
102= 0 Hari Jarvis GORFELYN PERCYS PUNCH Ysgol Gyfun Aberaeron
102= 0 Hazel Howie FERNANDO J Alford Academy
102= 0 Heidi Jessica Lewis AUTUMN I Ysgol Bro Myrddin
102= 0 Jasmine Brockway RED HOT GOSSIP Ysgol Harri Tudor
102= 0 Jasmine Hiba Tamine OSCAR VI Minster School
102= 0 Jessica-Rose Thomas LOOK AT ME IV Rougemont School
102= 0 Katy Govier RHYDDLAD DANCING BOY BILLY Crispin
102= 0 Keira Parsons KENTUCKY BLUE St Andrews Primary
102= 0 Kiera Newlove CITY VIEW DEXTER Prince Henrys Grammar School
102= 0 Laura Hampson ROWDOWN GOLD TOUCH Huish Episcopi Academy
102= 0 Lexi Opperman BONOFFEE TOFFEE Huish Episcopi Academy
102= 0 Lexie Corcoran SYFYNWY JASON Market Drayton Junior School
102= 0 Lilli Fiddes MIRADAYS LUIGI Braunton Academy
102= 0 Lilli Fiddes ROSECHARM Braunton Academy
102= 0 Lilly Croft MR DINGLE Saxilby Primary School
102= 0 Lily Ann Watchman MR DA SILVA Bishopton Primary School
102= 0 Lily Ann Watchman CLOCKWORK ORANGE Bishopton Primary School
102= 0 Lily Pearce RITCHIE II John Mason School
102= 0 Lowri Prys Jones DOYLAN LADY OF DISTINCTION Ysgol Gyfun Aberaeron
102= 0 Lucy Durston BRIDGEVIEW QUEEN Crispin
102= 0 Lydia Dawson JAN JAN Magdalene House
102= 0 Lydia Dawson GRANGEPARK DARBY Magdalene House
102= 0 Megan Busby HONEYTRAP Callington Community College
102= 0 Mollie Spraggon LILY THE PINK Crispin
102= 0 Molly Colwell COURTENAY AUTUMN Leweston School
102= 0 Molly Rucklidge FRANCIS OF ASSISI Queen's College
102= 0 Olivia Knight SPARTACUS V Rougemont School
102= 0 Renee Bennett BLUE VII John Mason School
102= 0 Rhiannon Carter MOONSPARK TATANKA ROYALE Sir James Smiths Community School
102= 0 Rogan John Anson Cox LLEUAD Ysgol Bro Myrddin
102= 0 Rosie Busby TOBY X Callington Community College
102= 0 Rosie Simpson ANTON CHINA WHITE St George's School For Girls
102= 0 Ruby Pearce HECTOR VIII John Mason School
102= 0 Ruby Russo FOXIES STAR Queen's College
102= 0 Sissi Herbert BEROS TINTAGEL Robert May's School
102= 0 Sophia Bevan PINTURA PRIDE Churchtown Village Junior School
102= 0 Sophia Elizabeth Taylor RAEMOIR PERIGNON Clewer Green C E First School Windsor
102= 0 Sophia Elizabeth Taylor FLEA (THE) II Clewer Green C E First School Windsor
102= 0 Sophie Annabel Lee TUBBERVALE DECLAN Sidcot School
102= 0 Sophie Arthur FUTURE DESIGN Joseph Whitaker School
102= 0 Sophie Pritchard ALPACHINEO The Downs School
102= 0 Sophie Rowe VYNNES NEW MOON Henry Beaufort School
102= 0 Tegan Holdaway SPIRIT SONG Callington Community College
102= 0 Tegan Mai Williams BLACK PEARL VII Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
102= 0 Trinity Horton HEATHCROFT TIERNACH Howells School