Blue Chip Dates

HORSEQUEST UK NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIP (Senior)
Barleylands 7-Oct
Colraine 7-Oct
Maelor 13-Oct
Crofton Manor 13/14-Oct
Badgworth 21-Oct
Area 41 (Hartpury) 27-Oct
JM Equestrian (at REC) 28-Oct
The College (Keysoe) 02/04-Nov
The Cabin 03/04-Nov
Parwood 10-Nov
Summerhouse 18-Nov
Anvil Park 24-Nov
Field House 25-Nov
Scottish National EC 24/25-Nov
Isle of Man 25-Nov
Bury Farm 01/02-Dec
Solihull 9-Dec
Kingston Maurward 9-Dec
Petley Wood 16-Dec
West Wilts 3-Jan
Vale View 12-Jan
Duckhurst 20-Jan
Brook Farm 2-Feb
Rodbaston 2-Feb
Aintree 9-Feb
South View 16-Feb

JOSHUA JONES UK WINTER DISCOVERY CHAMPIONSHIP (Senior)
Cherwell 05/07-Oct
West Wilts 13-Oct
The Cabin 13/14-Oct
Willow Banks 14-Oct
Vale View 20-Oct
Pyecombe 24-Oct
Tushingham 27-Oct
Bold Heath 4-Nov
Area 22 (Rodbaston) 09/11-Nov
Forest Edge 11-Nov
The Grange 17-Nov
Bishop Burton 17-Nov
Brook Farm 18-Nov
JM Equestrian (at REC) 8-Dec
Isle of Man 9-Dec
Onley Grounds 15-Dec
Scottish National EC 15/16-Dec
The College (Keysoe) 5-Jan
Hartpury 12-Jan
Field House 13-Jan
Duckhurst 13-Jan
Arena UK 18/20-Jan
Greenlands 19-Jan
Markfield 27-Jan
Crofton Manor 16/17-Feb
Northcote 17-Feb

BLUE CHIP JOINT RLF POWER CHAMPIONSHIP (Senior)
Pyecombe 28/30-Sept
Bishop Burton 13-Oct
Addington 12/14-Oct
Solihull 27-Oct
Anvil Park 3-Nov
The College (Keysoe) 02/04-Nov
Greenlands 10-Nov
Field House 18-Nov
Crofton Manor 23/25-Nov
West Wilts 24-Nov
Bury Farm 01/02-Dec
Forest Edge 01/02-Dec
Summerhouse 04/05-Dec
The Grange 07/08-Dec
Duckhurst 9-Dec
Scottish National EC 15/16-Dec
Colraine 28-Dec
Bold Heath 6-Jan
Rodbaston 19-Jan
Brook Farm 20-Jan
Parwood 26-Jan
Hartpury 27-Jan
Isle of Man 27-Jan
Vale View 9-Feb
JM Equestrian (at REC) 16/17-Feb
Quob 20-Feb

HAYGAIN HAY STEAMERS DIAMOND CHAMPIONSHIP (Senior)
Sykehouse 29-Sep
Aintree 7-Oct
The Cabin 13/14-Oct
The Grange 21-Oct
Pyecombe 27-Oct
West Wilts 27-Oct
Maelor 3-Nov
Barleylands 4-Nov
Hartpury 10/11-Nov
JM Equestrian (at REC) 11-Nov
Rodbaston 24-Nov
Northcote 25-Nov
Duckhurst 25-Nov
Badgworth 2-Dec
South View 01/02-Dec
Gracelands 8-Dec
Parwood 9-Dec
Greenlands 15-Dec
Crofton Manor 15/16-Dec
Field House 16-Dec
The College (Keysoe) 22-Dec
Kingston Maurward 6-Jan
Markfield 6-Jan
Bury Farm 12/13-Jan
Colraine 13-Jan
Petley Wood 19-Jan
Anvil Park 27-Jan
Bold Heath 27-Jan
Leamside 27-Jan
Isle of Man 27-Jan
Forest Edge 2-Feb
Area 26 (Onley Grounds) 2-Feb
Scottish National EC 02/03-Feb
Willow Banks 10-Feb
Vale View 16-Feb

FMBs STAR CHAMPIONSHIP (Senior)
Cherwell 05/07-Oct
Pyecombe 13-Oct
Hartpury 13/14-Oct
Field House 21-Oct
Summerhouse 28-Oct
The College (Keysoe) 02/04-Nov
Willow Banks 4-Nov
The Cabin 02/04-Nov
Kingston Maurward 11-Nov
Area 40 (Brook Farm) 2-Dec
South View 01/02-Dec
Onley Grounds 8-Dec
Addington 14/16-Dec
Vale View 22-Dec
The Grange 5-Jan
Bury Farm 12/13-Jan
Scottish National EC 12/13-Jan
JM Equestrian (at REC) 13-Jan
Arena UK 18/20-Jan
Solihull 26-Jan
Badgworth 10-Feb
Duckhurst 10-Feb
Forest Edge 16-Feb
Crofton Manor 16/17-Feb
Aintree 17-Feb
Isle of Man 24-Feb

BLUE CHIP KARMA PERFORMANCE CHAMPIONSHIP (Senior)
Pyecombe 28/30-Sept
Solihull 26/29-Sept
Aintree (Winter Classic) 12/14-Oct
Bishop Burton 13-Oct
Addington (Winter Classic) 19/21-Oct
Onley Grounds 25-Oct
Bury Farm 01/04-Nov
Area 22 (Rodbaston) 09/11-Nov
Greenlands 10-Nov
Hartpury 10/11-Nov
Duckhurst 11-Nov
Morris (Winter Classic) 16/18-Nov
Field House 18-Nov
West Wilts 24-Nov
Arena UK (Winter Classic) 30-Nov/02-Dec
Forest Edge 01/02-Dec
Summerhouse 04/05-Dec
The Grange 07/08-Dec
Vale View 07/09-Dec
Hartpury (Winter Classic) 15/16-Dec
Onley Grounds (Winter Classic) 04/06-Jan
Crofton Manor (Winter Classic) 11/13-Jan
South View 12/13-Jan
Aintree 24/27-Jan
Bury Farm (Winter Classic) 25/27-Jan
Northcote 3-Feb
Petley Wood 3-Feb
Keysoe (Winter Classic) 08/10-Feb
JM Equestrian (at REC) 16/17-Feb
Rodbaston 16-Feb
Solihull 21/23-Feb
South View (Winter Classic) 22/24-Feb

BLUE CHIP DYNAMIC B&C CHAMPIONSHIP (Senior)
Pyecombe 28/30-Sept
Solihull 26/29-Sept
Aintree (Winter Classic) 12/14-Oct
Addington (Winter Classic) 19/21-Oct
Onley Grounds 25-Oct
Bury Farm 01/04-Nov
Area 22 (Rodbaston) 09/11-Nov
Hartpury 10/11-Nov
Duckhurst 11-Nov
Morris (Winter Classic) 16/18-Nov
Addington 16/18-Nov
Crofton Manor 23/25-Nov
Arena UK (Winter Classic) 30-Nov/02-Dec
Summerhouse 04/05-Dec
The Grange 07/08-Dec
Vale View 07/09-Dec
Hartpury (Winter Classic) 14/16-Dec
Onley Grounds (Winter Classic) 04/06-Jan
Crofton Manor (Winter Classic) 11/13-Jan
South View 12/13-Jan
Bury Farm (Winter Classic) 25/27-Jan
Aintree 24/27-Jan
Northcote 3-Feb
Petley Wood 3-Feb
The College (Keysoe) 08/10-Feb
Solihull 21/23-Feb
South View (Winter Classic) 22/24-Feb

DDS DEMOLITION 1.25m WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP (Senior)
Pyecombe 28/30-Sept
Solihull 26/29-Sept
Cherwell 05/07-Oct
Aintree (Winter Classic) 12/14-Oct
Addington (Winter Classic) 19/21-Oct
Bury Farm 01/04-Nov
Area 22 (Rodbaston) 09/11-Nov
Morris (Winter Classic) 16/18-Nov
Addington 16/18-Nov
Crofton Manor 23/25-Nov
Arena UK (Winter Classic) 30-Nov/02-Dec
Vale View 07/09-Dec
Hartpury (Winter Classic) 14/16-Nov
Onley Grounds (Winter Classic) 04/06-Jan
Crofton Manor (Winter Classic) 11/13-Jan
Northcote 20-Jan
Aintree 24/27-Jan
Bury Farm (Winter Classic) 25/27-Jan
Keysoe (Winter Classic) 08/10-Feb
JM Equestrian (at REC) 16/17-Feb
Rodbaston 16-Feb
Solihull 20/23-Feb
South View (Winter Classic) 22/24-Feb

PIKEUR PONY WINTER NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIP (Junior)
Addington 29/30-Sep
Cherwell 13/14-Oct
JM Equestrian (at REC) 14-Oct
Petley Wood 14-Oct
Maelor 10-Nov
Bury Farm 10/11-Nov
Duckhurst 17-Nov
Leamside 25-Nov
Moores Farm 1-Dec
Bishop Burton 1-Dec
Badgworth 9-Dec
Isle of Man 9-Dec
The College (Keysoe) 28/30-Dec
South View 05/06-Jan
Brook Farm 5-Jan
Scottish National EC 05/06-Jan
Gracelands 12-Jan
Forest Edge 20-Jan
Anvil Park 26-Jan
Bold Heath 27-Jan
Crofton Manor 2-Feb
Onley Grounds 3-Feb
Cabin 09/10-Feb
The Grange 16-Feb
Arena UK 9/10- Mar

ESKADRON PONY WINTER DISCOVERY CHAMPIONSHIP (Junior)
Moores Farm 06/07-Oct
Cherwell 13/14-Oct
Anvil Park 20-Oct
Colraine 28-Oct
Crofton Manor 3-Nov
JM Equestrian (at REC) 4-Nov
Bury Farm 10/11-Nov
Greenlands 11-Nov
Bishop Burton 18-Nov
Badgworth 25-Nov
Duckhurst 8-Dec
Gracelands 22-Dec
The College (Keysoe) 28/30-Dec
South View 05/06-Jan
West Wilts 5-Jan
Scottish National EC 05/06-Jan
Barleylands 12-Jan
Isle of Man 27-Jan
The Cabin 09/10-Feb
Aintree 16-Feb
The Grange 16-Feb
Maelor 17-Feb
Central Academy (Addington) 18-Feb
Parwood 23-Feb
Arena UK 9/10- Mar

HORSEQUEST UK SAPPHIRE CHAMPIONSHIP (Junior)
Addington 29/30-Sep
Cherwell 13/14-Oct
Gracelands 20-Oct
Colraine 28-Oct
Moores Farm 03/04-Nov
Forest Edge 03/04-Nov
Bury Farm 10/11-Nov
Maelor 10-Nov
Greenlands 11-Nov
Brook Farm 17-Nov
Bishop Burton 1-Dec
JM Equestrian (at REC) 2-Dec
Area 46 (Petley Wood) 15-Dec
Crofton Manor 22-Dec
The College (Keysoe) 28/30-Dec
West Wilts 5-Jan
South View 05/06-Jan
Scottish National EC 05/06-Jan
Northcote 13-Jan
Anvil Park 26-Jan
Badgworth 3-Feb
Duckhurst 9-Feb
The Cabin 09/10-Feb
The Grange 16-Feb
Central Academy (Addington) 18-Feb
Isle of Man 24-Feb
Arena UK 2/3 -Mar

HORSEQUEST UK CORAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Junior)
Addington 29/30-Sep
Cherwell 13/14-Oct
Anvil Park 20-Oct
Moores Farm 03/04-Nov
Forest Edge 03/04-Nov
Parwood 4-Nov
Bury Farm 10/11-Nov
Greenlands 11-Nov
Bishop Burton 18-Nov
Area 40 (Brook Farm) 1-Dec
Bold Heath 2-Dec
Maelor 8-Dec
Badgworth 9-Dec
Area 46 (Petley Wood) 15-Dec
Onley Grounds 16-Dec
Crofton Manor 22-Dec
The College (Keysoe) 28/30-Dec
JM Equestrian (at REC) 2-Jan
South View 05/06-Jan
Scottish National EC 05/06-Jan
Northcote 13-Jan
Duckhurst 19-Jan
Aintree (Premier) 19/20-Jan
South View (Premier) 02/03-Feb
The Cabin 09/10-Feb
Gracelands 9-Feb
Morris (Premier) 16/17-Feb
West Wilts 16-Feb
Aintree 16-Feb
The Grange 16-Feb
Arena UK (Premier) 02/03-Mar
Bury Farm (Premier) 16/17-Mar

BLUE CHIP PRO SPARKLE JC/JA CHAMPIONSHIP (Junior)
Addington 29/30-Sep
Cherwell 13/14-Oct
Anvil Park 20-Oct
Moores Farm 03/04-Nov
Forest Edge 03/04-Nov
Parwood 4-Nov
Bury Farm 10/11-Nov
Greenlands 11-Nov
Bishop Burton 18-Nov
Area 40 (Brook Farm) 1-Dec
Bold Heath 2-Dec
Maelor 8-Dec
Badgworth 9-Dec
Area 46 (Petley Wood) 15-Dec
Onley Grounds 16-Dec
Crofton Manor 22-Dec
The College (Keysoe) 28/30-Dec
JM Equestrian (at REC) 2-Jan
South View 05/06-Jan
Scottish National EC 05/06-Jan
Northcote 13-Jan
Duckhurst 19-Jan
Aintree (Premier) 19/20-Jan
South View (Premier) 02/03-Feb
The Cabin 09/10-Feb
Gracelands 9-Feb
Morris (Premier) 16/17-Feb
West Wilts 16-Feb
Aintree 16-Feb
The Grange 16-Feb
Arena UK (Premier) 02/03-Mar
Bury Farm (Premier) 16/17-Mar

Last updated on 06/08/2018