Just For Schools Team League

To find out more about the Just For Schools membership please click here

 

 

2019 Team League

Quick Jump: Team 1.10m | Team 1.00m | Team 90cm | Team 80cm | Team 70cm

Team 1.10m
Place Points Team Institution
1 39 St Margarets School for Girls Blue Team St Margarets School For Girls
2 12 Queens College 3 Queen's College
3 10 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
Team 1.00m
Place Points Team Institution
1 48 St Margarets School for Girls Blue Team St Margarets School For Girls
2 43 Queens College 3 Queen's College
3 24 Crispin Crispin
4= 15 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
4= 15 Kings Schools Taunton Blue Kings Schools Taunton
6 12 KSHSSA Daisies Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
7= 10 Gillingham Blue Gillingham School
7= 10 Kings Of Wessex Black Kings Of Wessex
9 8 Ysgol Bro Myrddin2 Ysgol Bro Myrddin
10 3 Llanidloes High School Llanidloes High School
Team 90cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 232 Beaminster School Beaminster School
2 104 Sidcot Diamonds Sidcot School
3 86 Crispin Crispin
4 75 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
5 54 The Minster School B Minster School
6 51 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
7 46 Lincoln Minster school Lincoln Minster School
8 22 KSHSSA Daisies Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
9 18 Queen's College 2 Queen's College
10= 15 Bishopston Yellow Bishopston Comprehensive School
10= 15 Kings Of Wessex Black Kings Of Wessex
12 14 Perrott Hill B Perrott Hill School
13 12 Leweston School Team 2 Leweston School
14= 10 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted School
14= 10 Hazelgrove Team 1 Hazlegrove Preparatory School
14= 10 Sidcot Gems Sidcot School
17= 8 Hazelgrove Team 2 Hazlegrove Preparatory School
17= 8 Huish Hot Shots Huish Episcopi Academy
19 6 Ysgol Bro Myrddin2 Ysgol Bro Myrddin
20 4 Llanidloes High School Llanidloes High School
21 3 Callington Comets Callington Community College
Team 80cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 263 Beaminster School Beaminster School
2 112 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
3 107 The Minster School Minster School
4 102 Sidcot Diamonds Sidcot School
5 65 Lincoln Minster school Lincoln Minster School
6 52 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
7 45 The Minster School B Minster School
8 42 Crispin Crispin
9 38 Sidcot Stars Sidcot School
10 37 Perrott Hill Perrott Hill School
11 31 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
12 30 Joseph Whitaker School Joseph Whitaker School
13= 27 Leweston School Team 1 Leweston School
13= 27 Sir James Smiths Sir James Smiths Community School
15 25 Kings Schools Taunton Kings Schools Taunton
16 24 Alford Academy Alford Academy
17 18 Woodroffe Warriers Woodroffe School
18= 15 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
18= 15 St Margarets School For Girls St Margarets School For Girls
20 13 Callington Comets Callington Community College
21= 10 Gowertonians Gowerton Comprehensive
21= 10 Huish Hot Shots Huish Episcopi Academy
21= 10 Ringwood School Ringwood School
21= 10 Ysgol Gymrarg Ystalyfera Bro Dur Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
25 8 Porthcawl Comprehensive School Porthcawl Comprehensive School
26 6 KSHSSA Emeralds Kesteven And Sleaford High School For Girls
27 4 Ysgol Bro Myrddin Ysgol Bro Myrddin
28= 3 Bishopston School Bishopston Comprehensive School
28= 3 St Georges School for Girls St George's School For Girls
Team 70cm
Place Points Team Institution
1 111 Sidcot Stars Sidcot School
2 64 Joseph Whitaker School Joseph Whitaker School
3 57 Kings Schools Taunton Kings Schools Taunton
4 51 The Minster School Minster School
5 37 Bishopston Green Bishopston Comprehensive School
6 30 Sir James Smiths Sir James Smiths Community School
7 24 Woodroffe Warriers Woodroffe School
8 22 Ysgol Y Preseli Ysgol Y Preseli
9 18 Huish Hunters Huish Episcopi Academy
10 15 Porthcawl Comprehensive School Porthcawl Comprehensive School
11 13 Crispin Crispin
12= 12 Claysmore Prep Claysmore School
12= 12 Team JMS Jumping John Mason School
12= 12 Ysgol Gymrarg Ystalyfera Bro Dur Ysgol Gymraeg Ystalyfera
15 11 Berkhamsted Red Berkhamsted School
16= 10 Callington Comets Callington Community College
16= 10 Perrott Hill Perrott Hill School
18 8 Gowertonians Gowerton Comprehensive
19 6 Ysgol Bro Myrddin Ysgol Bro Myrddin
20 4 Beaminster School Beaminster School
21= 3 Bishopston School Bishopston Comprehensive School
21= 3 Braunton Academy Aspire Braunton Academy